Pts Indiv. / Club

2024

NomPrénomClubSexeCatégorieClassif.Points Fed
1FRACHEBOISJanickPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYMVétéranElite74
2LODSJonathanPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEMSeniorHonneur54
3MUNIERMichelPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYMVétéranHonneur43
4HONGVoeutPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERMSeniorHonneur42
5PERRETTEOlivierPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERMSeniorHonneur30
6LODSEricPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEMSeniorHonneur29
7HONGChanPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYMSeniorElite28
8FOSSAERTFranckLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEMSeniorHonneur27
9BULLIARDLucasPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYMSeniorElite26
10PICARDCamillePETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYFJuniorPromotion22
11TEIXEIRAAdelino OlivierPETANQUE DE MORTEAUMSeniorHonneur21
12GRESSIERRenaudU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMSeniorHonneur20
YACOUBOUNAISSIAMICALE BOULISTE SAONEMSeniorHonneur20
14NGUYENThaïAMICALE BOULISTE SAONEMSeniorPromotion17
TATUBenjaminPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYMSeniorElite17
16BERGERYAlexisPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERMJuniorHonneur16
17BARTHESébastienPETANQUE DE MORTEAUMSeniorHonneur14
SARRONPascalU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMSeniorHonneur14
19HERREROFrédéricBEURE PETANQUE CLUBMSeniorHonneur13
PRUDHONPhilippeLA CHTI PETANQUE 25MSeniorHonneur13
21AISENAntoineLA CHTI PETANQUE 25MSeniorHonneur12
22DUMONTNicolasPETANQUE THISIENNEMSeniorHonneur11
GRITTIJohanPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYMSeniorHonneur11
ROSSEStéphaneU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMSeniorHonneur11
SARRAZINDylanPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYMSeniorElite11
26EMEChristianU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMVétéranHonneur9
FRACHEBOISChantalPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYFVétéranPromotion9
GUDEFINMAXIMEAP DE MARNAYMSeniorHonneur9
HENRIETPatrickVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBMVétéranElite9
LATORREValentinPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYMJuniorHonneur9
SAADIAlexisPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYMSeniorHonneur9
32CALVOKévinBEURE PETANQUE CLUBMSeniorPromotion8
CHARMIEREliePETANQUE DE PONTARLIERMSeniorHonneur8
DEMOULINPierrePETANQUE BAUME LES DAMESMSeniorPromotion8
DUONGDenisBEURE PETANQUE CLUBMSeniorHonneur8
FLAJOULOTBernardPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEMVétéranHonneur8
JEAN BOUTINManoAMICAL CLUB BOULISTE BARJACOISMSeniorHonneur8
LECUSSANMatteoPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYMJuniorHonneur8
MARTINAugustinBEURE PETANQUE CLUBMVétéranHonneur8
PENTSimoneU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEFVétéranPromotion8
RIETHDempsePETANQUE BOROILLOTTEMSeniorHonneur8
ROUVELINLudovicBEURE PETANQUE CLUBMSeniorHonneur8
STIEFVATERFrançoisPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEMVétéranHonneur8
44CHARMIERClairePETANQUE DE PONTARLIERFSeniorHonneur7
CLERGETChristianU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMVétéranPromotion7
CORDIERLionnelVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBMSeniorHonneur7
COSSALIChristopheLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEMSeniorHonneur7
NGUYENJean-PhilippeAMICALE BOULISTE SAONEMSeniorHonneur7
49BANSEPTHervéPETANQUE THISIENNEMSeniorPromotion6
BROCCOLucasPETANQUE THISIENNEMSeniorPromotion6
BULLIARDSamuelPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYMSeniorHonneur6
DIETRICHPascalU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMVétéranHonneur6
RIQUETAlainVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBMVétéranElite6
YACOUBBENI-BENIAMICALE BOULISTE SAONEFSeniorPromotion6
55BOULANGERManonPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYFSeniorHonneur5
CORDIERPhilippeU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMVétéranNon Classé5
DEGRANDISHervéPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEMVétéranHonneur5
DELARUECédricPETANQUE BAUME LES DAMESMSeniorNon Classé5
FRANQUINSauveurVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBMSeniorPromotion5
HUMBERTBenjaminPETANQUE DE MORTEAUMSeniorHonneur5
NONNOTTEDANIELPETANQUE THISIENNEMVétéranNon Classé5
PETITBrunoPETANQUE DE MORTEAUMSeniorHonneur5
PRILLARDMichelPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYMVétéranHonneur5
64BLAUDETAudreyPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEFSeniorPromotion4
DEMANGEErwanVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBMSeniorHonneur4
FRANQUINAlainVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBMSeniorHonneur4
GUERINNicolasU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMSeniorPromotion4
JACQUINNicolasVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBMSeniorNon Classé4
JEUDYPascalU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMVétéranPromotion4
LACAGNINADominiquePETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNESMSeniorPromotion4
LEININGER-PINELLILucasU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMSeniorPromotion4
LODSSébastienPETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISEMSeniorHonneur4
MAILLARDClaudePETANQUE BOROILLOTTEMVétéranPromotion4
OUSSETPatrickPETANQUE THISIENNEMVétéranPromotion4
PIQUEJean MarieU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMVétéranNon Classé4
POURRATYohannLA CHTI PETANQUE 25MSeniorPromotion4
RACHIDINorsaidPETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNESMSeniorPromotion4
ROMANJUKThomasU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMSeniorHonneur4
ROYYvesLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEMVétéranPromotion4
SIEGLERJoëlPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEMVétéranPromotion4
81ARMANDMarie-ClairePETANQUE BAUME LES DAMESFVétéranPromotion3
BARRESergeLA BOULE ERBATONNEMVétéranHonneur3
BORNEJean-LouisLA BOULE ERBATONNEMVétéranPromotion3
CHENOUChristianBEURE PETANQUE CLUBMVétéranNon Classé3
CHIPPEAUXPhilippeU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMSeniorPromotion3
CLAIREAllanLA CHTI PETANQUE 25MSeniorNon Classé3
DEBAUREJean-PaulPETANQUE THISIENNEMVétéranNon Classé3
ERTZBISCHOFFThibautPETANQUE BAUME LES DAMESMSeniorPromotion3
GUERREIROJonathanBOULE CAMPAGNARDEMSeniorHonneur3
JEANMOUGINFlorianPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEMSeniorPromotion3
KOELLERArnaudBEURE PETANQUE CLUBMSeniorHonneur3
LEININGER-PINELLIStéphaneU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMSeniorPromotion3
MANCHEDanielU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMVétéranHonneur3
MARAUXJean-MariePETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYMVétéranHonneur3
MARCHANDFrancisU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMVétéranHonneur3
MARECHALBernardBEURE PETANQUE CLUBMVétéranNon Classé3
MONNIERHervéLA BOULE ERBATONNEMVétéranPromotion3
PERRETTELennyPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERMSeniorPromotion3
PINTOVictorPETANQUE THISIENNEMVétéranPromotion3
POINARDClémentLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEMSeniorPromotion3
RAKOTOMALALAPascalVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBMVétéranHonneur3
ROYMarcLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEMSeniorNon Classé3
TISSOT-BEZANTOINEPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYMSeniorNon Classé3
VOUILLOTMichelBEURE PETANQUE CLUBMVétéranNon Classé3
105BONAlainPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEMVétéranHonneur2
BONTEMPSThomasPETANQUE THISIENNEMSeniorPromotion2
BOSCHETTIMichelPETANQUE DE MORTEAUMVétéranHonneur2
CAPPIChristinePETANQUE THISIENNEFVétéranNon Classé2
CAPPIHubertPETANQUE THISIENNEMVétéranPromotion2
CARREREPatrickPETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNESMSeniorHonneur2
CHRISTELLERobertPETANQUE THISIENNEMVétéranHonneur2
FAVINValériePETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYFSeniorNon Classé2
GAUTHEROTFrançoisPETANQUE THISIENNEMVétéranHonneur2
GAZEAURobertPETANQUE THISIENNEMVétéranHonneur2
GOYSylvainPETANQUE THISIENNEMVétéranPromotion2
GUILLOTEmiliePETANQUE DE PONTARLIERFSeniorElite2
HAKKARHanawiVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBMSeniorPromotion2
HUOT-MARCHANDAlainVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBMVétéranPromotion2
JARROTGillesPETANQUE THISIENNEMVétéranHonneur2
LEMIEREBrigitteU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEFVétéranHonneur2
LEMIEREMarcelU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMVétéranNon Classé2
LIENARDPatrickBEURE PETANQUE CLUBMVétéranPromotion2
MANNARINODominiquePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEMVétéranHonneur2
MARGILLETBernardPETANQUE THISIENNEMVétéranHonneur2
MARTELETChristelleBEURE PETANQUE CLUBFSeniorElite2
NOUGUEJéromeBEURE PETANQUE CLUBMSeniorPromotion2
OUCHETLALoucifAMICALE BOULISTE SAONEMSeniorNon Classé2
TEIXEIRAClémentPETANQUE THISIENNEMSeniorPromotion2
TOURNOUXRogerPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEMVétéranPromotion2
130AVINENSPatrickLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEMVétéranNon Classé1
BASSIGNOTMickaëlVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBMSeniorNon Classé1
BENEYKévinPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEMSeniorNon Classé1
BERGERYChristophePETANQUE DE PONTARLIERMSeniorPromotion1
BLASZCZAKGaëtanPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYMSeniorHonneur1
BOSSETJean-MariePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEMVétéranNon Classé1
BURATDavidPETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNESMSeniorHonneur1
BUTTEFEYSoniaU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEFSeniorNon Classé1
CLERCVéroniqueAMICALE BOULISTE SAONEFSeniorPromotion1
DEGRANDISSylvainLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEMVétéranHonneur1
GALLOTMariusPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERMJuniorNon Classé1
GOLLIARDCharlesLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEMSeniorPromotion1
HALAGAHURydzoAMICALE BOULISTE SAONEMSeniorPromotion1
IOANNONEJosephPETANQUE THISIENNEMVétéranPromotion1
KNITTELSylvainPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEMSeniorHonneur1
LICHTLEDamienAMICALE BOULISTE SAONEMSeniorPromotion1
MAIROTLouisU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEMVétéranHonneur1
MARCHANDNicoleU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEFVétéranHonneur1
MICHAUXPhilippeLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEMVétéranPromotion1
NORISJoëlPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEMSeniorHonneur1
PARATTEPhilippePETANQUE VILLERS LE LACMVétéranPromotion1
PELLETIERMichelLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEMVétéranNon Classé1
SANTONAXGuyLA BOULE ERBATONNEMVétéranPromotion1
2023
	Nom	Prénom	Club	Sexe	Catégorie	Classif.	Points Fed
1	FRACHEBOIS	Janick	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Vétéran	Elite	196
2	MUNIER	Michel	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Vétéran	Elite	117
3	HONG	Chan	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Elite	114
4	BULLIARD	Lucas	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Elite	112
5	RIETH	Dempse	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Elite	110
6	SARRAZIN	Dylan	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Honneur	85
7	TATU	Benjamin	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Honneur	81
8	HONG	Voeut	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Elite	71
9	TEIXEIRA	Adelino Olivier	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	64
10	FRADE	Flavio	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Honneur	59
11	BARTHE	Sébastien	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	57
12	EME	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Elite	52
13	DIETRICH	Pascal	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Elite	51
14	KOELLER	Arnaud	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	50
15	FOSSAERT	Franck	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Honneur	48
16	BERGERY	Alexis	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Junior	Honneur	46
17	BULLIARD	Manon	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	F	Senior	Promotion	43
18	YACOUB	OUNAISSI	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE	M	Senior	Honneur	42
19	ROUVELIN	Ludovic	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Elite	41
20	BULLIARD	Samuel	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Honneur	38
	PERRETTE	Olivier	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	38
22	GUERREIRO	Jonathan	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Elite	37
23	CHARMIER	Elie	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Junior	Honneur	36
	GRESSIER	Renaud	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	36
	PICARD	Camille	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	F	Junior	Non Classé	36
26	DUONG	Denis	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Elite	35
	LAFOND	David	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	35
	ROSSE	Stéphane	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	35
29	JEAN BOUTIN	Mano	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Junior	Elite	32
30	HERRERO	Frédéric	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Elite	31
	KUBACKI	Michel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	31
32	BLASZCZAK	Gaëtan	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Honneur	29
	LE MENY	Mike	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Honneur	29
	PICARD	Lucas	PETANQUE TREVOLTIENNE	M	Junior	Non Classé	29
35	LODS	Eric	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Honneur	27
	MARTELET	Christelle	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Elite	27
37	MARCHAND	Nicole	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Honneur	26
	MOUGIN	Claudine	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	F	Vétéran	Promotion	26
	SCHANDELMEYER	Julien	CB LUDOVICIEN	M	Senior	Honneur	26
40	EL  KADHERY	Nabil	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	25
41	CHARMIER	Claire	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Honneur	24
	CHRISTELLE	Robert	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	24
	CORDIER	Lionnel	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	24
	ROMANJUK	Thomas	PETANQUE ROMANAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	24
45	CHABOD	Julien	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	22
	GARNIER	Vanessa	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Elite	22
47	BATTAGLIA	Laurent	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	21
	BENETOUX	Louis	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Promotion	21
	GARNIER	Aurélien	US VESOUL PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	21
	GUDEFIN	MAXIME	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Honneur	21
	HENRIET	Patrick	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	21
	HUMBERT	Nicolas	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Elite	21
	MARTIN	Augustin	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Elite	21
	PICAUD	Camille	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	F	Senior	Non Classé	21
55	PETIT	Bruno	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	20
	SARRON	Pascal	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	20
57	GRITTI	Johan	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Promotion	19
	HENZELIN	Francis	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	19
	LECUSSAN	Matteo	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Junior	Honneur	19
60	DEGRANDIS	Hervé	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	18
	DUMONT	Nicolas	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Elite	18
	MAILLARD	Franck	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Elite	18
	MEYER	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	18
	NGUYEN	Jean-Philippe	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Honneur	18
	VINTERSTEIN	Paul	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	18
66	RIQUET	Alain	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	16
	ROBERT	Jimmy	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	16
	TATU	Claudie	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	F	Senior	Honneur	16
69	GAUTHEROT	François	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	15
	GENDRE	Nicolas	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	15
	HONG	Chhong	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Vétéran	Honneur	15
	HUOT	Michel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	15
	LAGRANGE	Adrien	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	15
	PERNOT	Nicole	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Honneur	15
	REINHARDT	David	LA CHTI PETANQUE 25	M	Senior	Honneur	15
76	CARRERE	Patrick	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	14
	HALAGAHU	Steeve	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Senior	Honneur	14
	MAITRE	Gilles	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Promotion	14
	MARAUX	Jean-Marie	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Vétéran	Elite	14
	SAADI	Alexis	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Junior	Honneur	14
81	AISEN	Antoine	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	13
	HUMBERT	Laurent	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Honneur	13
	JAMES	Stivy	LA CHTI PETANQUE 25	M	Senior	Honneur	13
	JEANMOUGIN	Philippe	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Elite	13
	JEANMOUGIN	Florian	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Non Classé	13
	MAIRE	Elias	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	13
	TOURNOUX	Roger	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	13
88	BURAT	David	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	12
	FRANQUIN	Alain	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	12
	JARROT	Gilles	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	12
	PICON	Gérard	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Elite	12
	PRILLARD	Michel	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Vétéran	Promotion	12
93	BARRE	Serge	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	11
	BORDY	Franck	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Elite	11
	DEMANGE	Erwan	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	11
	DEMELAY	Michaël	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Elite	11
	KNITTEL	Sylvain	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Honneur	11
	LAGARCE	LIONEL	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Elite	11
	LODS	Christelle	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	F	Senior	Promotion	11
	MAIRE	Isabelle	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Honneur	11
	MANCHE	Daniel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	11
	MASSON	Anthony	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Non Classé	11
	NGUYEN	Thaï	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Senior	Non Classé	11
	PRETOT	Jean-Luc	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Honneur	11
105	BIDEAUX	Patrick	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Promotion	10
	CHIPPEAUX	Philippe	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	10
	DEVILLERS	Christine	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	F	Vétéran	Honneur	10
	FRANQUIN	Nathalie	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Honneur	10
	FRANQUIN	Sauveur	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	10
	GAZEAU	Robert	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	10
	GRIMAUT	Alexandre	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	10
	HALAGAHU	Rydzo	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Junior	Promotion	10
	HUMBERT	Benjamin	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	10
	KHATYR	Abderrahim	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	10
	MENINI	Serge	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	10
	MESSELOT	Marc	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Honneur	10
	MICHAUX	Philippe	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	10
	POULAT	Marie-Léa	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Senior	Promotion	10
	SIMONIN	Yves	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Vétéran	Promotion	10
	TEIXEIRA	Clément	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Promotion	10
	VALKRE	Florent	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Non Classé	10
122	BACHETTI	Alexandra	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	9
	BELOT	Antone	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Junior	Non Classé	9
	BERGERY	Christophe	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	BON	Alain	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	9
	BOURGEOIS	Clément	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	BRETON	Raphaël	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	9
	CADOL	Jennifer	PETANQUE DE RANG	F	Senior	Promotion	9
	CORDOBA	Quentin	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Non Classé	9
	COSSALI	Christophe	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Honneur	9
	DELL'ANNO	Pierre	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	HORTELANO	Jim	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	LAMBERT	Jonathan	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Non Classé	9
	LEPAGE	Stéphane	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	MESSELOT	Dominique	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	9
	NORIS	Joël	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Honneur	9
	PERRIOT-COMTE	Martine	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	F	Vétéran	Promotion	9
	PERROT	Pascal	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	M	Vétéran	Promotion	9
	PRUDHON	Philippe	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Honneur	9
	RENAUD	Paul	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	9
	ROY	Martine	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	9
	VANBALEGHEM	David	LA CHTI PETANQUE 25	M	Senior	Honneur	9
143	AITMEDJANE	François	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	8
	BLAUDET	Audrey	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	F	Senior	Promotion	8
	DUPOUX	Lesly	PETANQUE DE RANG	F	Senior	Non Classé	8
	FILIPPINI	Jean-Pierre	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	8
	FRACHEBOIS	Chantal	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	F	Vétéran	Promotion	8
	GONCALVES	Carlos	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Elite	8
	HAMRIOUI	Karim	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Non Classé	8
	HENRIET	Samuel	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	8
	KOELLER	Jean-Luc	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	8
	LACAGNINA	Yann	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	8
	LECOMTE	Sébastien	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	8
	LICHTLE	Damien	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Senior	Promotion	8
	OUSSET	Patrick	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	8
156	BERTRAND	Laurence	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Elite	7
	BOULANGER	Jerome	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Non Classé	7
	CALVO	Kévin	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	7
	CHAPUIS	Marianne	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	F	Vétéran	Non Classé	7
	CHARDOILLET	Bénédicte	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Honneur	7
	ERTZBISCHOFF	Thibaut	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE	M	Senior	Non Classé	7
	GIRARDON	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	7
	GRELY	Hervé	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	7
	JACQUEMAIN	Daniel	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	7
	LIGER	Laurent	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Junior	Promotion	7
	MARTINEZ	Lucien	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	7
	MONNIER	Fanny	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Honneur	7
	NOUGUE	Jérome	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	7
	ORSAT	Bernard	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	7
	PENT	Simone	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	7
	PIROLLEY	Mathéo	PETANQUE SAINT VITOISE	M	Senior	Non Classé	7
	THOMAS- VERGON	Sylviane	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	F	Vétéran	Non Classé	7
	VALKRE	Julien	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	7
	YACOUB	BENI-BENI	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE	F	Senior	Non Classé	7
175	BILLERY	Aurore	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	F	Senior	Non Classé	6
	BOURNEZ	Aurore	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Promotion	6
	CHABANE	Ferhat	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	6
	CHARPIOT	Philippe	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	M	Senior	Promotion	6
	CHAUVELOT	Serge	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	DEGRANDIS	Sylvain	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	6
	GALUOLA	Rodrigue	PETANQUE MONCLARAISE	M	Senior	Elite	6
	GROO	Anthony	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Honneur	6
	GROSSOT	Christian	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	IOANNONE	Joseph	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	6
	LEININGER-PINELLI	Lucas	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	6
	LEININGER-PINELLI	Stéphane	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	6
	LEMIERE	Brigitte	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Honneur	6
	MANGE	Stéfane	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Non Classé	6
	NEVERS	Anthony	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Promotion	6
	PARATTE	Philippe	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	PICON	Elodie	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	6
	POLY	Lucas	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Non Classé	6
	STIEFVATER	François	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	6
194	ANDREI	Alfieri	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	BONTEMPS	Kevin	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	BRETON	Céline	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	5
	CAPPI	Hubert	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	CHABOD MAZZOLENI	Mélanie	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	5
	DACONCEICAO	Antonio	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	5
	DEQUAIRE	Jean-Louis	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	GERVAIS	Maryline	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Elite	5
	GIRARD	Benoit	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Non Classé	5
	GUILLOT	Emilie	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Elite	5
	HUOT-MARCHAND	Alain	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	HUOT-MARCHAND	Michel	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	KOELLER	Karine	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	5
	IVANES	André	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	LO-PRESTI	Marco	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Non Classé	5
	MATTHEY-DORET	Gaëlle	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Elite	5
	PLANSON	Flavien	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	M	Senior	Non Classé	5
	POINARD	Clément	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	POMARO	Hubert	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	PUYMAL	Florine	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	5
	RONCALLI	Jean-Claude	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	SANDOZ	Jean-Jacques	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	VINCENT	Jean-Christophe	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
217	ARMAND	Marie-Claire	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	F	Vétéran	Honneur	4
	BELOT	Patrick	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	4
	BERNARD	Gilles	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Non Classé	4
	BORNE	Jean-Louis	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	4
	CHABOD	Eden	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Minime	Non Classé	4
	CLERC	Véronique	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	F	Senior	Non Classé	4
	CORNU	Patrick	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	DEMOULIN	Pierre	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Senior	Honneur	4
	DEVILLERS	Claude	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	DI MAIO	Guy	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	4
	DIDIER	Pierre	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Non Classé	4
	DOUGOUD	Solène	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Senior	Non Classé	4
	DROMARD	Malo	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Minime	Non Classé	4
	FERNANDEZ	Christophe	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	FIGUEIRA	José	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	4
	FUMEZ	Cyril	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Honneur	4
	GAILLARD	Théo	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Minime	Non Classé	4
	GALLIOT	Alain	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	GIUSTRANTI	Daniel	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	4
	GRANGER	Julien	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	HAKKAR	Hanawi	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	HAMRIOUI	Farid	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Non Classé	4
	HAUTY	Laëtitia	PETANQUE THISIENNE	F	Senior	Promotion	4
	HONG	Tedhi	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	JUNQUA	Didier	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	LACAGNINA	Dominique	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Non Classé	4
	LACAGNINA	Marc	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	LE BAIL	Marine	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE	F	Senior	Promotion	4
	LIENARD	Patrick	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	LIGER	Sébastien	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	MAFFEIS	Christian	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	4
	MAILLARD	Stephen	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	MANNARINO	Dominique	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	4
	MARGILLET	Bernard	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	4
	MARTINEZ	José	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	MENAGER	Quentin	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	MONNIER	Hervé	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	MOULY	Rémi	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	PAUTOT	Laurent	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	POURRAT	Yohann	LA CHTI PETANQUE 25	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	POUX	Nathalie	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Honneur	4
	ROCHETEAU	Christian	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	THOMAS	Gaël	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Non Classé	4
	ROQUELET	Corinne	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Senior	Elite	4
	TISSOT	Rémy	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	VERMOT GAUCHY	Teddy	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	VERMOT-SANDOZ	Cindy	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Senior	Non Classé	4
	VOUILLOT	Jacques	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
265	ALT	Laurence	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	BACHETTI	Catherine	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Vétéran	Elite	3
	BELUCHE	François	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	BESSON	Bruno	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	BEY	Gérard	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	BILLAMBOZ	Ludivine	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	F	Senior	Non Classé	3
	BILLET	Joël	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	BILLOD MOREL	Sonia	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	F	Senior	Non Classé	3
	BILLOD MOREL	Michel	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	BOCCARA	Patrick	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	BOSCHETTI	Michel	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	BOULANGER	Julien	LA PETANQUE RIOLAISE	M	Senior	Elite	3
	BOURQUARD	Jacqueline	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	F	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	BREMER	Daniel	LA CHTI PETANQUE 25	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	BRENIAUX	Jean-Paul	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	BROCCO	Lucas	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Non Classé	3
	CONSOLETTI	Antonio	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Non Classé	3
	COPIN	Dylan	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	COSTILLE	Laëtitia	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	F	Senior	Non Classé	3
	DAUTREVILLE	Christophe	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	DAUTREVILLE	Corentin	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	DEQUAIRE	Fabienne	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	F	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	DOTTORE	Philippe	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	DOUGOUD	Philippe	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Non Classé	3
	FERREUX	Luc	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	FOLLOT	Ludovic	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	FRUHAUFF	Pascal	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	GARCIA	Didier	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	GARNERET	Camille	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Junior	Promotion	3
	GERDY	Quentin	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	GONCALVES	Isabelle	PETANQUE THISIENNE	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	GOURAND	Patrice	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	GRAVELAT	Mireille	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	GRIME	Kenny	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Cadet	Non Classé	3
	GUERIN	Nicolas	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Non Classé	3
	GUERIN	Jean-Marie	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	JEANNIN	Alexis	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Cadet	Non Classé	3
	JULIEN	Antoine	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Non Classé	3
	KOULINITH	Didier	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	LALOT	JOEL	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	LY	Mang	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	MAIROT	Louis	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	MANCASSOLA	Vincent	PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE	M	Senior	Non Classé	3
	MARCHAND	Francis	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	MARGUIER	Suzanne	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	MAUVAIS	Claude	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	MAUVAIS	Eric	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	METTEY	Michel	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	MICHELOT	Michel	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	MILLOTTE	Fanny	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	F	Senior	Honneur	3
	MONNIN	Daniel	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	MORENA	Dominique	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Elite	3
	MORLAES	Sébastien	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	PASTEUR	Jean	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	PERREZ	Gaël	PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE	M	Senior	Non Classé	3
	PICARD	Francis	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	PICON	Georges	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Elite	3
	PICON	Richard	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Elite	3
	PINTO	Victor	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	PIROLLEY	Christophe	PETANQUE SAINT VITOISE	M	Senior	Non Classé	3
	PLANSON	Isabelle	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	F	Senior	Non Classé	3
	POLLAUD	Chantal	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	F	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	PRAIRIAL	Patrick	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	PROBST	Laurence	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Non Classé	3
	RACINE	Kylian	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Cadet	Non Classé	3
	RAINSARD	Sébastien	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Non Classé	3
	RAKOTOMALALA	Pascal	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	REGAZZONI	Elie	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	RIBERE	Tehiti	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	F	Senior	Non Classé	3
	ROBERT	Allan	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Non Classé	3
	RODRIQUE	Alain	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	ROY	Yves	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	ROZE	Pascal	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	SANTONAX	Guy	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	SIMON	Christophe	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Non Classé	3
	TASSERA	James	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	TESLISKI	Serge	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Non Classé	3
	THOMASSEY	Laurent	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	VENOVSKI	Nastè	PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	VIDAL	Didier	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	VINCENZI	David	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	M	Senior	Non Classé	3
	WEGMULLER	Virginie	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	F	Senior	Non Classé	3
347	BAUDOUIN	Romain	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	BAVAY	Jean Michel	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	BEAUTE	Alain	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	2
	BERION	Stéphane	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	BERION	Frédéric	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	BERZELAK	Yvan	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	BEY	Patrick	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	2
	BONTEMPS	Thomas	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	BOURRIOT	Patrick	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	BRUN	Christelle	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Senior	Promotion	2
	BUZZI	Jean-Louis	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	2
	CABALLERO	Blas	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	CARREZ	Monique	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	CLERGET	Isabelle	PETANQUE THISIENNE	F	Vétéran	Elite	2
	CORREIA	Paulo	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	CUCHE	Serge	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	DANIEL	Jack	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	DE DEUS	Francine	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	DROMARD	Michaël	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	DUBOIS	Yvette	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	F	Vétéran	Non Classé	2
	FAIVRE	Michel	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	FOUILLOUX	Jean Claude	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	FRECHON	Pierre-Jack	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	FRINGANT	Brigitte	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	GARNIER	Maxime	LA CHTI PETANQUE 25	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	GAZZIERO	Daveo	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	GOLLIARD	Charles	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	GORICHON	Rodolphe	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	GRAMMONT	Didier	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	GRESSIER	FREDERIC	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	GRIFFON	Marc	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	GRIFFON	Benoît	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	GUERIN	Evelyne	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Vétéran	Non Classé	2
	GUERLAND	Michel	PETANQUE DU PLATEAU	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	2
	HOEL	Michel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	HURY	Jordan	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	JEANNIN	Lydie	PETANQUE THISIENNE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	JUILLARD	Laurent	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	LACERDA	Florine	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	F	Senior	Non Classé	2
	LACERDA - REBELO	José	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	LALOUANI	Kamel	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	2
	LEMARCHAND	Annette	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Senior	Non Classé	2
	LEPEULE	Yves	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	2
	MAFFEIS	Mickaël	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	MAILLARD	Claude	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	MARCHEVET	Dominique	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Vétéran	Non Classé	2
	MERCIER	Dominique	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	2
	MICHAUD	PHILIPPE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	MONTEIRO	José	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	MOURLON	Lionel	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	PAILLARD	Jean-Pierre	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	2
	PALMIERI	Michel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	2
	PELLERIN	Jean-Marie	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	2
	PERRIOD	Romain	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Honneur	2
	PICON	Christian	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	POINARD	Thibaut	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	RACHIDI	Norsaid	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	RESTELLI	Christian	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	SAADI	Pierre-Claude	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	SIEGLER	Joël	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	STEINER	Dominique	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	2
	TALON	Romain	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	TASCA	Jean-Marc	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	2
	TASSETTI	Maïté	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	F	Senior	Non Classé	2
	VERMOT GAUCHY	Michel	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	WIART	Charly	LA CHTI PETANQUE 25	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	ZERIGAT	Bouabdelli	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
414	BENMEHAL	Mickael	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	BERGER	Cédric	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	1
	BERNARD	Philippe	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	BONNEFOY	Véronique	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	F	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	BORNE	Thierry	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	BORSOTTI	MARINE	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Non Classé	1
	BOURRIOT	Charles	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Non Classé	1
	CHANDELIER	Gaetan	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Non Classé	1
	CHANEDIERAS	Marc	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1
	CLAUDET	Jean	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1
	CLAUDON	Annie	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	CLAUDON	Lionel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	CLER	Aurélien	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Non Classé	1
	CLERC	Dominique	AMICALE BOULISTE NANCRAY	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	CLERGET	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	CUINET	Jean Claude	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1
	DEHARBE	Céline	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Non Classé	1
	DELALLEAU	Bruno	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	1
	FAHY	Patrick	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	FLAJOULOT	Bernard	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	1
	FLOREAU	Dominique	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1
	GOUSSIN	Gérard	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1
	HUGON	Benoît	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	JEUDY	Pascal	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1
	KAOULAL	Khelifa	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1
	KELSCH	Christian	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	LAURENT	Christian	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	LE MESTRE	Patrick	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	LEGRAND	Jean-Michel	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1
	MARSOT	Fabrice	PETANQUE MARNAYSIENNE	M	Senior	Non Classé	1
	MARSOT	Jeremy	PETANQUE MARNAYSIENNE	M	Junior	Non Classé	1
	MOREL	Ferréol	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	NEDEY	Guy	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	NGUYEN	John	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	NICOD	Alain	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	PEDROSI	Bernard	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1
	PERNOT	Pascal	LA CHTI PETANQUE 25	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	PERROT	Jean-Robert	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	PETIT	Anita	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	F	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	PETITE	Dylan	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Non Classé	1
	POIVEY	Claude	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	POUX	Gérard	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1
	PUVELAND	Patrice	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	RAHHALI	Karim	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	REMY	Jean Claude	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	SEGURA	François	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	SIPHANSOUK	Richard	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	SPILLMAN	Mickaël	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Non Classé	1
	TISSERAND	Bernard	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1
	TONIETTO	Michel	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	1
	WASIAK	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1

2022
	Nom	Prénom	Club	Sexe	Catégorie	Classif.	Points Fed
1	FRACHEBOIS	Janick	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Honneur	150
2	MUNIER	Michel	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Honneur	109
3	HONG	Voeut	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Elite	88
4	HONG	Chan	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Honneur	82
5	BULLIARD	Lucas	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	75
6	MAILLARD	Franck	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Honneur	62
7	PONSARD	Benjamin	LA BOULE DE DAMPARIS	M	Senior	Elite	61
8	DIETRICH	Pascal	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Elite	59
9	MEYER	Salomon	VALDOIE PETANQUE 90	M	Senior	Honneur	57
10	ROUVELIN	Ludovic	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Elite	55
11	EME	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Elite	52
12	RIETH	Dempse	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Junior	Promotion	51
13	TATU	Benjamin	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	48
14	TEIXEIRA	Olivier Adelino	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	47
15	KUBACKI	Michel	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	44
16	GARNIER	Aurélien	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	43
	HOANG	Vay	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	43
18	PRUDHON	Philippe	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Honneur	41
19	BERGERY	Alexis	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Junior	Promotion	39
	HERRERO	Frédéric	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	39
21	BATTAGLIA	Laurent	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	34
	GARNIER	Vanessa	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	F	Senior	Elite	34
	PERRETTE	Olivier	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	34
24	CHARMIER	Elie	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Junior	Promotion	33
25	FRADE	Flavio	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Honneur	32
26	SCHANDELMEYER	Julien	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Honneur	30
27	LAFOND	David	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	29
	SARRAZIN	Dylan	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	29
29	MAIROT	Louis	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	28
30	PICON	Georges	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	27
31	ROSSE	Stéphane	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	26
32	MARGILLET	Bernard	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	25
33	MAIRE	Isabelle	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	24
	PICARD	Camille	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Cadet	Promotion	24
35	FUMEZ	Cyril	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	23
	HUMBERT	Benjamin	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Honneur	23
37	BRETON	Raphaël	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	22
	GAUTHEROT	François	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	22
	MATTHEY-DORET	Gaëlle	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Elite	22
	REINHARDT	David	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	22
	STIEFVATER	François	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	22
42	FLAJOULOT	Bernard	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Honneur	21
	HENZELIN	Francis	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	21
	HUMBERT	Nicolas	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Elite	21
	MARTIN	Augustin	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Promotion	21
	MUNCH	Gérald	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	21
47	BERGER	Cédric	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	20
	MONNIER	Arthur	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Junior	Promotion	20
	RIQUET	Alain	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	20
50	FOSSAERT	Franck	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Honneur	19
	KOELLER	Arnaud	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	19
	MANNARINO	Dominique	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	19
	RAKOTOMALALA	Pascal	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Promotion	19
	VINCENT	Kévin	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	19
	VINCENT	Jean-Christophe	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	19
	YACOUB	OUNAISSI	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	19
57	NORIS	Joël	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Honneur	18
58	BLASZCZAK	Gaëtan	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Promotion	17
	CHARDOILLET	Bénédicte	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Promotion	17
	CHARMIER	Claire	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Honneur	17
	DAUTREVILLE	Christophe	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	17
	DAUTREVILLE	Corentin	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	17
	DUONG	Denis	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	17
	JEANMOUGIN	Philippe	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Honneur	17
	MARAUX	Jean-Marie	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Honneur	17
	MARTELET	Christelle	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Honneur	17
	MESSELOT	Marc	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	17
	SAADI	Alexis	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Junior	Promotion	17
69	BON	Alain	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	16
	BOSCHETTI	Michel	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Honneur	16
	GROO	Anthony	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Promotion	16
	LAGRANGE	Adrien	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Honneur	16
	MEYER	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	16
	NGUYEN	Jean-Philippe	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Honneur	16
	PICON	Richard	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	16
	ROGNON	Jérôme	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	16
77	CORDIER	Lionnel	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	15
	DUMONT	Nicolas	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Honneur	15
	GALUOLA	Rodrigue	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Honneur	15
	GERVAIS	Maryline	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Honneur	15
	HALAGAHU	Steeve	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Senior	Honneur	15
	HENRIET	Patrick	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	15
	HONG	Chhong	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Vétéran	Honneur	15
	HUOT-MARCHAND	Michel	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	15
	JAMES	Stivy	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	15
	KNITTEL	Sylvain	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Honneur	15
	NICOLET	Valérie	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Promotion	15
	VINTERSTEIN	Paul	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	15
89	COSSALI	Christophe	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	14
	FRANQUIN	Nathalie	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Honneur	14
	JACQUEMAIN	Daniel	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	14
	KOULINITH	Didier	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	14
	LEMIERE	Brigitte	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Honneur	14
94	BELOT	Patrick	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	13
	DEGRANDIS	Hervé	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	13
	GUDEFIN	MAXIME	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	13
	MAIRE	Eric	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	13
	MARCHAND	Nicole	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Honneur	13
	NAUDENOT	Damien	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Senior	Promotion	13
	PERNOT	Nicole	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Honneur	13
	POMARO	Hubert	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	13
	PRETOT	Jean-Luc	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	13
	VANBALEGHEM	Renald	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	13
104	BELOT	Antone	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Cadet	Promotion	12
	BULLIARD	Samuel	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Promotion	12
	DEGRANDIS	Sylvain	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	12
	GONCALVES	Carlos	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	12
	HENRIET	Samuel	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	12
	MARCHAND	Francis	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	12
	MARTIN	Antoine	BOULISTES SCEYCOLAIS	M	Senior	Honneur	12
	MONNIER	Fanny	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Promotion	12
	PALMIERI	Michel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	12
	PERRIOD	Romain	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Honneur	12
	PICARD	Lucas	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Cadet	Promotion	12
	POVEDA	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	12
	SANDOZ	Jean-Jacques	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	12
117	BENETOUX	Louis	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Promotion	11
	FRANQUIN	Alain	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	11
	HUOT-MARCHAND	Alain	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	11
	JARROT	Gilles	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	11
	LE MENY	Mike	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Honneur	11
	LODS	Eric	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Honneur	11
	MESSELOT	Dominique	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	11
	MINOT	Jérome	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	11
	MOUGIN	Claudine	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	F	Vétéran	Honneur	11
	PARATTE	Philippe	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Promotion	11
	ROMANJUK	Thomas	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Honneur	11
128	BOURGEOIS	Clément	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	10
	BULLIARD	Manon	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	F	Senior	Promotion	10
	BURAT	David	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	10
	CHIPPEAUX	Philippe	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	10
	DEMANGE	Erwan	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	10
	DEQUAIRE	Jean-Louis	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	10
	FRACHEBOIS	Chantal	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	F	Vétéran	Honneur	10
	LALOT	JOEL	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	10
	LIENARD	Patrick	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	10
	LIENARD	Guillaume	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	10
	PICON	Gérard	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	10
	SARRON	Pascal	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	10
	SIEGLER	Jérome	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	10
141	BLACKOWSKI	Jerome	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	BOLLE-REDDAT	Séverine	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Promotion	9
	CARRERE	Patrick	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	CLAIRE	Allan	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	LODS	Christelle	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	F	Senior	Honneur	9
	MANZONI	Franck	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	MESSIDI	Yassine	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	PUPPO	Kevin	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	VANBALEGHEM	David	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	9
150	ALT	Laurence	VALDOIE PETANQUE 90	F	Senior	Promotion	8
	ANDREI	Alfieri	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Honneur	8
	BERTRAND	Laurence	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Elite	8
	BORDY	Franck	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Elite	8
	CHARBONNEL	Théo	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Honneur	8
	DUPONT	Corentin	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Honneur	8
	EL  KADHERY	Nabil	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	8
	FOUDRINIER	Adrien	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Honneur	8
	GARNERET	Camille	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	F	Junior	Promotion	8
	GUERIN	Jean-Marie	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	8
	HUMBERT	Laurent	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Elite	8
	HUOT	Michel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Elite	8
	JOUAN	Patrick	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	8
	LICHTLE	Damien	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Senior	Promotion	8
	MARTIN	Didier	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	8
	MONNIER	Hervé	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Promotion	8
	NEVERS	Anthony	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	8
	POURRAT	Yohann	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	8
	RAHHALI	Karim	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	8
	SIMEREY	Rémy	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	8
170	AISEN	Antoine	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Honneur	7
	BOULANGER	Julien	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	7
	BRETON	Céline	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	7
	CHABOD	Julien	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	7
	CHRISTELLE	Robert	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	7
	CUINET	Jean Claude	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	7
	DELL'ANNO	Pierre	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	7
	GRAVELAT	Mireille	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	7
	GUILLOT	Emilie	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Elite	7
	HAUTY	Laétitia	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Senior	Promotion	7
	HONG	Tom	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Cadet	Promotion	7
	LEPAGE	Stéphane	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Promotion	7
	MAUVAIS	Claude	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	7
	NOUGUE	Jérome	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	7
	PERROT	Jean-Robert	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Promotion	7
	PICON	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	7
	PRILLARD	Michel	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Honneur	7
	THEAMI	Boumédiene	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Vétéran	Honneur	7
	VERMOT GAUCHY	Teddy	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	7
	ZERIGAT	Bouabdelli	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	7
190	BESSON	Bruno	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	6
	CALVO	Kévin	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	6
	CLERGET	Isabelle	PETANQUE THISIENNE	F	Vétéran	Honneur	6
	COUR	Gérard	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	GRANGER	Julien	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	6
	HUGON	Benoît	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	6
	IVANES	André	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	JACQUIN	Bernard	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	JUNQUA	Didier	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	6
	KHATYR	Abderrahim	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	6
	LAB	André	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	LECOMTE	Sébastien	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	6
	LEMIERE	Marcel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	6
	MONTEIRO	José	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Promotion	6
	PERRIOD	Veronique	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	F	Senior	Promotion	6
	ROQUELET	Corinne	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Senior	Promotion	6
	TEXEIRA	Clément	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	6
	ROYET	Alain	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	TISSOT	Rémy	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	TRIMAILLE	Gilles	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	WASIAK	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	6
211	BERGERY	Christophe	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	BERZELAK	Yvan	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	BIRSINGER	Daniel	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	BLACKOWSKI	Alexandre	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	BRENIAUX	Jean-Paul	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	BRUN	Christelle	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Senior	Promotion	5
	CARREZ	Monique	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	DEMELAY	Michaël	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Honneur	5
	FAIVRE	Michel	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	FILIPPINI	Jean-Pierre	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	FRANCOIS	Julien	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	FRECHON	Pierre-Jack	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	GAIFFE	Jean-Claude	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	GRITTI	Johan	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Honneur	5
	LAGARCE	LIONEL	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Honneur	5
	LE BAIL	Marine	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE	F	Junior	Promotion	5
	LENOIR	Pascal	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	LUJAN	Manuel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	MAFFEIS	Mickaël	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	MANCHE	Daniel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	MARTINEZ	Lucien	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	MATHIEU	Patrick	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	MERCET DROMARD	Tao	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Cadet	Promotion	5
	MORENA	Dominique	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	MOUILLESEAUX	Françoise	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	MOURLON	Lionel	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	PERNOD	Pascal	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	PERRETTE	Liam	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Cadet	Promotion	5
	PETIT	Bruno	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	PETITE	Gilbert	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	PIGNERET	Valérie	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	F	Senior	Promotion	5
	PRAIRIAL	Patrick	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	5
	REGAZZONI	Elie	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	RENAUD	Paul	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	RESTELLI	Christian	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	ROBERT	Jimmy	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	5
	RODESCHINI	Thierry	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	ROLLIN	Nadège	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	F	Senior	Honneur	5
	SANTONAX	Guy	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	TATU	Claudie	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	F	Senior	Honneur	5
	VOUAUX	Françoise	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	WEYMANN	Bruno	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	5
253	ALMEIDA	Jean-Philippe	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	4
	BACHETTI	Catherine	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Senior	Honneur	4
	BARRE	Serge	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	4
	BERNARDINO	Patrice	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Honneur	4
	BLAUDET	Audrey	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	F	Senior	Promotion	4
	BOSSET	Jean-Marie	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	CORDIER	Philippe	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	CHAUVELOT	Serge	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	FERREUX	Luc	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Honneur	4
	FRACHEBOIS	Patrick	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	4
	GARCIA	Chrislaine	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Senior	Honneur	4
	GENDRE	Nicolas	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	4
	GERDY	Quentin	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	4
	GOLLIARD	Charles	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	HORTELANO	Jim	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	JEUNOT	Roger	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	JOLY	David	PETANQUE SAINT VITOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	JOLY	Ludovic	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	JOLY	Daniel	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	JUILLARD	Laurent	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	4
	KOELLER	FREDERIC	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	LIGER	Laurent	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Junior	Promotion	4
	MAUVAIS	Eric	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	MORLAES	Sébastien	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	MOUGIN	Jean Louis	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	MOULY	Rémi	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	MULLER	Christian	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	NERAT	Mathis	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Junior	Promotion	4
	PASTEUR	Jean	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Honneur	4
	RONCALLI	Jean-Claude	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	SAADI	Pierre-Claude	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	4
	SIGNORI	Daniel	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	SOUVERAIN	Julien	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	THOMASSEY	Laurent	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	VUILLEQUEZ	Christophe	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Promotion	4
288	AISEN	Michel	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	AISEN	Anthony	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	AUBEL	Romain	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	BATTAGLIA	Philippe	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	BENMEHAL	Mickael	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	BILLET	Joël	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	BOFFY	Muriel	PETANQUE DE RANG	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	BOUCHET	Lionel	PETANQUE VALDAHONNAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	BOURNEZ	Aurore	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	CABALLERO	Clément	PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	CADOL	Jennifer	PETANQUE DE RANG	F	Senior	Honneur	3
	CAPPI	Hubert	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	CAPPI	Christine	PETANQUE THISIENNE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	CHENOU	Christian	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	CLOUZOT	Alexandra	PETANQUE THISIENNE	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	CORLET	Stéphane	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	CORNU	Patrick	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	CUCHE	Serge	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	DEBAURE	Jean-Paul	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	DELAITRE	Max	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	DELARUE	Cédric	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	DEQUAIRE	Kevin	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	DEVILLERS	Claude	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	DIETRICH	Sébastien	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	DROMARD	Cyril	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	FELIX	Jérome	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	FERNANDEZ	Myriam	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	FLOREAU	Dominique	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	FOLLOT	Ludovic	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	FOUILLOUX	Jean Claude	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	FRANQUIN	Sauveur	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	GALLIOT	Alain	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	GARCIA	Didier	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	GAUME	Emmanuel	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	GLASSON	Nicolas	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	GODAVERY	Aroul	AMICALE BOULISTE NANCRAY	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	GODAVERY	Aroquianadan	AMICALE BOULISTE NANCRAY	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	GONCALVES	Isabelle	PETANQUE THISIENNE	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	GOUSSIN	Gérard	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	GRANDJEAN	Denis	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	GUALDI	Claude	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	GUILLEMIN	Bertrand	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	HALAGAHU	Rydzo	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Junior	Promotion	3
	HOEL	Michel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	JACQUIN	Danielle	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	JANNIN	Christine	PETANQUE THISIENNE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	JEANDROZ	Julie	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	JEANNIN	Lydie	PETANQUE THISIENNE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	KOELLER	Jean-Luc	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	LACAGNINA	Yann	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	LEGRAND	Jean-Michel	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	L'HERONDELLE	Julien	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	MAILLARD	Denis	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	MARECHAL	Bernard	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	MENINI	Serge	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	MICHELOT	Michel	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	MOREL	Laurence	PETANQUE DE RANG	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	MOUHOT	Bernard	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	NGUYEN	John	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	ORSAT	Bernard	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	PAUTOT	Laurent	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	PEDROSI	Bernard	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	PHILIPPE	Michel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	PIERROT-BIETRY	Comes	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Junior	Promotion	3
	PITALLIER	Claude	PETANQUE VALDAHONNAISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	POULAT	Marie-Léa	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	POUX	Nathalie	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Honneur	3
	PRUDENT	Jean-Michel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	PUYMAL	Florine	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	RAYMOND	MAXIME	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	ROBISSON	Thomas	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	ROUSSEY	Didier	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	ROY	Martine	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	ROY	Raymond	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	ROZE	Pascal	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	TALON	Romain	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	TOURNOUX	Roger	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	VERNOCKI	Yves	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	VOUILLOT	Jacques	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	VUILLEQUEZ	Catherine	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	VURPILLAT	Jean-Luc	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Elite	3
	ZERDI	Medhi	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
370	AITMEDJANE	François	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	BEGEL	Gérald	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	BELFIS	Daniel	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	2
	BIDEAUX	Patrick	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	BOURRIOT	Patrick	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	BOUVERET	Simon	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	BRUOT	Jean-Jacques	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	M	Senior	Honneur	2
	CHABOD MAZZOLENI	Mélanie	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Honneur	2
	CHANEDIERAS	Marc	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	CHARPIOT	Philippe	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	CIRILLO	Philippe	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	CLAUDET	Jean	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	COPIN	Dylan	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	CORREIRA	Paulo	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	CUSSEY	Romain	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	DANIEL	Jack	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	2
	DELAHAYE	Michel	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	DOTTORE	Philippe	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	EME	Patrick	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	FERNANDEZ	Christophe	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	GERDY	Anne	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	2
	GIRARDON	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	GRAMMONT	Didier	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	GRELY	Hervé	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	GRIFFON	Marc	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	GUIGNARD-BIETRY	Serge	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	HAKKAR	Hanawi	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	HURTER	Isabelle	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	F	Senior	Promotion	2
	KOELLER	Karine	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	2
	LACAGNINA	Marc	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	LE BAIL	Didier	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	MAILLARD	Claude	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	MAIRE	Elias	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Promotion	2
	MAITRE	Gilles	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Honneur	2
	MARGUIER	Suzanne	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	MONNIER	Catherine	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	F	Senior	Promotion	2
	PERROT	Pascal	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	PHILIPPE	Denis	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	PICON	Elodie	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Honneur	2
	POUX	Gérard	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	QUETIN	Maïté	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	SCHEPARD	Eliane	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	F	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	SIMONIN	Yves	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	SIPHANSOUK	Richard	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	TISSERAND	Bernard	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	VALKRE	Julien	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	VOLTER	Gilles	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	YACOUB	Ben - Ismaël	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Minime	Promotion	2
418	BERNARD	Philippe	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	BOUILLIER	Thierry	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	BREMER	Daniel	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	BRUSSET	Laurent	PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	COMMUNOD	Daniel	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1
	DE OLIVEIRA	José	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1
	FEUVRIER	Nicolas	PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	GODIN	Alain	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	MEUNIER	Marc	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	POLY	Damien	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	WIART	Charly	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	WIART	Charly	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	1