Pts Indiv. / Club

2023
	Nom	Prénom	Club	Sexe	Catégorie	Classif.	Points Fed
1	LAFOND	David	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	16
	ROSSE	Stéphane	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	16
3	FRACHEBOIS	Janick	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Elite	15
4	BERGERY	Alexis	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Junior	Honneur	14
5	HONG	Voeut	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Elite	11
6	GARNIER	Vanessa	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	F	Senior	Elite	9
	KUBACKI	Michel	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	9
8	DIETRICH	Pascal	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Elite	8
	EME	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Elite	8
	RIETH	Dempse	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Elite	8
	ROUVELIN	Ludovic	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Elite	8
12	FOSSAERT	Franck	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Honneur	7
13	BULLIARD	Lucas	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Elite	6
	CHARMIER	Elie	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Junior	Honneur	6
	HONG	Chan	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Elite	6
	MAIRE	Isabelle	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Honneur	6
	MICHAUD	Philippe	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	6
18	GENDRE	Nicolas	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	KOELLER	Arnaud	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	5
	LECOMTE	Sébastien	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	MAITRE	Gilles	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	MARCHAND	Nicole	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	MESSELOT	Dominique	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	MESSELOT	Marc	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Honneur	5
	TEIXEIRA	Olivier Adelino	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	5
	VALKRE	Florent	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Non Classé	5
27	BENETOUX	Louis	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	BLASZCZAK	Gaëtan	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Honneur	4
	DUONG	Denis	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Elite	4
	GARNIER	Aurélien	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	4
	KHATYR	Abderrahim	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	PRILLARD	Michel	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	RIQUET	Alain	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	4
	SARRON	Pascal	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	4
	TATU	Benjamin	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	4
	TOURNOUX	Roger	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
37	BERTRAND	Laurence	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Elite	3
	BLAUDET	Audrey	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	CARRERE	Patrick	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	CHRISTELLE	Robert	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	COPIN	Dylan	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	DEGRANDIS	Hervé	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	DEGRANDIS	Sylvain	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	GAUTHEROT	François	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	GROO	Anthony	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	HONG	Chhong	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	HUOT	Michel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	IOANNONE	Joseph	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	LE MENY	Mike	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	LODS	Eric	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	MARTELET	Christelle	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Elite	3
	MONNIN	Daniel	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	3
	MUNIER	Michel	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Elite	3
	PENT	Simone	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	POMARO	Hubert	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	PRETOT	Jean-Luc	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	ROBERT	Jimmy	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	ROBERT	Allan	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Non Classé	3
	SARRAZIN	Dylan	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	VIDAL	Didier	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
61	BAUDOUIN	Romain	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	BULLIARD	Samuel	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Honneur	2
	CORREIRA	Paulo	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	COSSALI	Christophe	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Honneur	2
	GRAMMONT	Didier	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	GRITTI	Johan	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	JULIEN	Antoine	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Non Classé	2
	LEMARCHAND	Annette	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Senior	Non Classé	2
	MERCIER	Dominique	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Vétéran	Non Classé	2
	MICHELOT	Michel	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	NGUYEN	Jean-Philippe	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Honneur	2
	PERRETTE	Olivier	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	2
	ROZE	Pascal	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	SCHANDELMEYER	Julien	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Honneur	2
	SIEGLER	Joël	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
76	DAUTREVILLE	Christophe	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	1
	DAUTREVILLE	Corentin	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	1
	DIDIER	Pierre	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Non Classé	1
	EL  KADHERY	Nabil	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	FRANQUIN	Nathalie	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Honneur	1
	GUDEFIN	MAXIME	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Honneur	1
	GUERIN	Jean-Marie	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1
	HUGON	Benoît	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	LALOT	JOEL	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	1
	MAIRE	Elias	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Promotion	1
	MARCHAND	Francis	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	1
	MARSOT	Fabrice	PETANQUE SAINT VITOISE	M	Senior	Non Classé	1
	MARSOT	Jeremy	PETANQUE SAINT VITOISE	M	Junior	Non Classé	1
	MEYER	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	1
	PALMIERI	Michel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	1
	PERNOD	Pascal	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	PERNOT	Nicole	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Honneur	1
	PICARD	Camille	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Junior	Non Classé	1
	PICARD	Lucas	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Junior	Non Classé	1
	PICON	Gérard	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Elite	1
	TEXEIRA	Clément	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	WASIAK	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1

2022
	Nom	Prénom	Club	Sexe	Catégorie	Classif.	Points Fed
1	FRACHEBOIS	Janick	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Honneur	150
2	MUNIER	Michel	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Honneur	109
3	HONG	Voeut	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Elite	88
4	HONG	Chan	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Honneur	82
5	BULLIARD	Lucas	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	75
6	MAILLARD	Franck	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Honneur	62
7	PONSARD	Benjamin	LA BOULE DE DAMPARIS	M	Senior	Elite	61
8	DIETRICH	Pascal	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Elite	59
9	MEYER	Salomon	VALDOIE PETANQUE 90	M	Senior	Honneur	57
10	ROUVELIN	Ludovic	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Elite	55
11	EME	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Elite	52
12	RIETH	Dempse	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Junior	Promotion	51
13	TATU	Benjamin	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	48
14	TEIXEIRA	Olivier Adelino	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	47
15	KUBACKI	Michel	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	44
16	GARNIER	Aurélien	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	43
	HOANG	Vay	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	43
18	PRUDHON	Philippe	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Honneur	41
19	BERGERY	Alexis	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Junior	Promotion	39
	HERRERO	Frédéric	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	39
21	BATTAGLIA	Laurent	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	34
	GARNIER	Vanessa	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	F	Senior	Elite	34
	PERRETTE	Olivier	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	34
24	CHARMIER	Elie	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Junior	Promotion	33
25	FRADE	Flavio	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Honneur	32
26	SCHANDELMEYER	Julien	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Honneur	30
27	LAFOND	David	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	29
	SARRAZIN	Dylan	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	29
29	MAIROT	Louis	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	28
30	PICON	Georges	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	27
31	ROSSE	Stéphane	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	26
32	MARGILLET	Bernard	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	25
33	MAIRE	Isabelle	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	24
	PICARD	Camille	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Cadet	Promotion	24
35	FUMEZ	Cyril	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	23
	HUMBERT	Benjamin	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Honneur	23
37	BRETON	Raphaël	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	22
	GAUTHEROT	François	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	22
	MATTHEY-DORET	Gaëlle	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Elite	22
	REINHARDT	David	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	22
	STIEFVATER	François	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	22
42	FLAJOULOT	Bernard	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Honneur	21
	HENZELIN	Francis	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	21
	HUMBERT	Nicolas	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Elite	21
	MARTIN	Augustin	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Promotion	21
	MUNCH	Gérald	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	21
47	BERGER	Cédric	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	20
	MONNIER	Arthur	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Junior	Promotion	20
	RIQUET	Alain	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	20
50	FOSSAERT	Franck	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Honneur	19
	KOELLER	Arnaud	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	19
	MANNARINO	Dominique	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	19
	RAKOTOMALALA	Pascal	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Promotion	19
	VINCENT	Kévin	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	19
	VINCENT	Jean-Christophe	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	19
	YACOUB	OUNAISSI	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	19
57	NORIS	Joël	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Honneur	18
58	BLASZCZAK	Gaëtan	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Promotion	17
	CHARDOILLET	Bénédicte	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Promotion	17
	CHARMIER	Claire	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Honneur	17
	DAUTREVILLE	Christophe	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	17
	DAUTREVILLE	Corentin	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	17
	DUONG	Denis	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	17
	JEANMOUGIN	Philippe	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Honneur	17
	MARAUX	Jean-Marie	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Honneur	17
	MARTELET	Christelle	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Honneur	17
	MESSELOT	Marc	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	17
	SAADI	Alexis	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Junior	Promotion	17
69	BON	Alain	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	16
	BOSCHETTI	Michel	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Honneur	16
	GROO	Anthony	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Promotion	16
	LAGRANGE	Adrien	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Honneur	16
	MEYER	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	16
	NGUYEN	Jean-Philippe	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Honneur	16
	PICON	Richard	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	16
	ROGNON	Jérôme	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	16
77	CORDIER	Lionnel	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	15
	DUMONT	Nicolas	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Honneur	15
	GALUOLA	Rodrigue	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Honneur	15
	GERVAIS	Maryline	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Honneur	15
	HALAGAHU	Steeve	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Senior	Honneur	15
	HENRIET	Patrick	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	15
	HONG	Chhong	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Vétéran	Honneur	15
	HUOT-MARCHAND	Michel	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	15
	JAMES	Stivy	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	15
	KNITTEL	Sylvain	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Honneur	15
	NICOLET	Valérie	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Promotion	15
	VINTERSTEIN	Paul	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	15
89	COSSALI	Christophe	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	14
	FRANQUIN	Nathalie	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Honneur	14
	JACQUEMAIN	Daniel	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	14
	KOULINITH	Didier	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	14
	LEMIERE	Brigitte	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Honneur	14
94	BELOT	Patrick	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	13
	DEGRANDIS	Hervé	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	13
	GUDEFIN	MAXIME	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	13
	MAIRE	Eric	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	13
	MARCHAND	Nicole	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Honneur	13
	NAUDENOT	Damien	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Senior	Promotion	13
	PERNOT	Nicole	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Honneur	13
	POMARO	Hubert	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	13
	PRETOT	Jean-Luc	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	13
	VANBALEGHEM	Renald	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	13
104	BELOT	Antone	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Cadet	Promotion	12
	BULLIARD	Samuel	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Promotion	12
	DEGRANDIS	Sylvain	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	12
	GONCALVES	Carlos	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	12
	HENRIET	Samuel	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	12
	MARCHAND	Francis	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	12
	MARTIN	Antoine	BOULISTES SCEYCOLAIS	M	Senior	Honneur	12
	MONNIER	Fanny	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Promotion	12
	PALMIERI	Michel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	12
	PERRIOD	Romain	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Honneur	12
	PICARD	Lucas	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Cadet	Promotion	12
	POVEDA	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	12
	SANDOZ	Jean-Jacques	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	12
117	BENETOUX	Louis	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Promotion	11
	FRANQUIN	Alain	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	11
	HUOT-MARCHAND	Alain	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	11
	JARROT	Gilles	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	11
	LE MENY	Mike	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Honneur	11
	LODS	Eric	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Honneur	11
	MESSELOT	Dominique	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	11
	MINOT	Jérome	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	11
	MOUGIN	Claudine	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	F	Vétéran	Honneur	11
	PARATTE	Philippe	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Promotion	11
	ROMANJUK	Thomas	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Honneur	11
128	BOURGEOIS	Clément	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	10
	BULLIARD	Manon	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	F	Senior	Promotion	10
	BURAT	David	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	10
	CHIPPEAUX	Philippe	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	10
	DEMANGE	Erwan	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	10
	DEQUAIRE	Jean-Louis	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	10
	FRACHEBOIS	Chantal	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	F	Vétéran	Honneur	10
	LALOT	JOEL	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	10
	LIENARD	Patrick	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	10
	LIENARD	Guillaume	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	10
	PICON	Gérard	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	10
	SARRON	Pascal	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	10
	SIEGLER	Jérome	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	10
141	BLACKOWSKI	Jerome	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	BOLLE-REDDAT	Séverine	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Promotion	9
	CARRERE	Patrick	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	CLAIRE	Allan	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	LODS	Christelle	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	F	Senior	Honneur	9
	MANZONI	Franck	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	MESSIDI	Yassine	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	PUPPO	Kevin	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Promotion	9
	VANBALEGHEM	David	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	9
150	ALT	Laurence	VALDOIE PETANQUE 90	F	Senior	Promotion	8
	ANDREI	Alfieri	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Honneur	8
	BERTRAND	Laurence	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Elite	8
	BORDY	Franck	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Elite	8
	CHARBONNEL	Théo	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Honneur	8
	DUPONT	Corentin	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Honneur	8
	EL  KADHERY	Nabil	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	8
	FOUDRINIER	Adrien	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Honneur	8
	GARNERET	Camille	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	F	Junior	Promotion	8
	GUERIN	Jean-Marie	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	8
	HUMBERT	Laurent	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Elite	8
	HUOT	Michel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Elite	8
	JOUAN	Patrick	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	8
	LICHTLE	Damien	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Senior	Promotion	8
	MARTIN	Didier	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	8
	MONNIER	Hervé	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Promotion	8
	NEVERS	Anthony	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	8
	POURRAT	Yohann	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	8
	RAHHALI	Karim	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	8
	SIMEREY	Rémy	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	8
170	AISEN	Antoine	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Honneur	7
	BOULANGER	Julien	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	7
	BRETON	Céline	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	7
	CHABOD	Julien	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	7
	CHRISTELLE	Robert	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	7
	CUINET	Jean Claude	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	7
	DELL'ANNO	Pierre	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	7
	GRAVELAT	Mireille	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	7
	GUILLOT	Emilie	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Elite	7
	HAUTY	Laétitia	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Senior	Promotion	7
	HONG	Tom	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Cadet	Promotion	7
	LEPAGE	Stéphane	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Promotion	7
	MAUVAIS	Claude	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	7
	NOUGUE	Jérome	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	7
	PERROT	Jean-Robert	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Promotion	7
	PICON	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	7
	PRILLARD	Michel	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Honneur	7
	THEAMI	Boumédiene	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Vétéran	Honneur	7
	VERMOT GAUCHY	Teddy	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	7
	ZERIGAT	Bouabdelli	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	7
190	BESSON	Bruno	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	6
	CALVO	Kévin	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	6
	CLERGET	Isabelle	PETANQUE THISIENNE	F	Vétéran	Honneur	6
	COUR	Gérard	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	GRANGER	Julien	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	6
	HUGON	Benoît	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	6
	IVANES	André	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	JACQUIN	Bernard	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	JUNQUA	Didier	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	6
	KHATYR	Abderrahim	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	6
	LAB	André	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	LECOMTE	Sébastien	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	6
	LEMIERE	Marcel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	6
	MONTEIRO	José	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Senior	Promotion	6
	PERRIOD	Veronique	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	F	Senior	Promotion	6
	ROQUELET	Corinne	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Senior	Promotion	6
	TEXEIRA	Clément	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	6
	ROYET	Alain	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	TISSOT	Rémy	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	TRIMAILLE	Gilles	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	6
	WASIAK	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	6
211	BERGERY	Christophe	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	BERZELAK	Yvan	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	BIRSINGER	Daniel	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	BLACKOWSKI	Alexandre	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	BRENIAUX	Jean-Paul	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	BRUN	Christelle	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Senior	Promotion	5
	CARREZ	Monique	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	DEMELAY	Michaël	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Honneur	5
	FAIVRE	Michel	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	FILIPPINI	Jean-Pierre	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	FRANCOIS	Julien	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	FRECHON	Pierre-Jack	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	GAIFFE	Jean-Claude	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	GRITTI	Johan	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Honneur	5
	LAGARCE	LIONEL	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Honneur	5
	LE BAIL	Marine	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE	F	Junior	Promotion	5
	LENOIR	Pascal	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	LUJAN	Manuel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	MAFFEIS	Mickaël	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	MANCHE	Daniel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	MARTINEZ	Lucien	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	MATHIEU	Patrick	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	MERCET DROMARD	Tao	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Cadet	Promotion	5
	MORENA	Dominique	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	MOUILLESEAUX	Françoise	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	MOURLON	Lionel	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	PERNOD	Pascal	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	PERRETTE	Liam	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Cadet	Promotion	5
	PETIT	Bruno	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	PETITE	Gilbert	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	PIGNERET	Valérie	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	F	Senior	Promotion	5
	PRAIRIAL	Patrick	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	5
	REGAZZONI	Elie	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	RENAUD	Paul	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	RESTELLI	Christian	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	ROBERT	Jimmy	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	5
	RODESCHINI	Thierry	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	5
	ROLLIN	Nadège	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	F	Senior	Honneur	5
	SANTONAX	Guy	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	5
	TATU	Claudie	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	F	Senior	Honneur	5
	VOUAUX	Françoise	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	5
	WEYMANN	Bruno	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	5
253	ALMEIDA	Jean-Philippe	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Honneur	4
	BACHETTI	Catherine	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Senior	Honneur	4
	BARRE	Serge	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	4
	BERNARDINO	Patrice	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Honneur	4
	BLAUDET	Audrey	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	F	Senior	Promotion	4
	BOSSET	Jean-Marie	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	CORDIER	Philippe	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	CHAUVELOT	Serge	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	FERREUX	Luc	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Honneur	4
	FRACHEBOIS	Patrick	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	4
	GARCIA	Chrislaine	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Senior	Honneur	4
	GENDRE	Nicolas	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	4
	GERDY	Quentin	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	4
	GOLLIARD	Charles	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	HORTELANO	Jim	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	JEUNOT	Roger	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	JOLY	David	PETANQUE SAINT VITOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	JOLY	Ludovic	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	JOLY	Daniel	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	JUILLARD	Laurent	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	4
	KOELLER	FREDERIC	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	LIGER	Laurent	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Junior	Promotion	4
	MAUVAIS	Eric	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	MORLAES	Sébastien	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	MOUGIN	Jean Louis	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	MOULY	Rémi	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	MULLER	Christian	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	NERAT	Mathis	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Junior	Promotion	4
	PASTEUR	Jean	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Honneur	4
	RONCALLI	Jean-Claude	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	SAADI	Pierre-Claude	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	4
	SIGNORI	Daniel	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	4
	SOUVERAIN	Julien	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	THOMASSEY	Laurent	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	4
	VUILLEQUEZ	Christophe	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Promotion	4
288	AISEN	Michel	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	AISEN	Anthony	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	AUBEL	Romain	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	BATTAGLIA	Philippe	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	BENMEHAL	Mickael	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	BILLET	Joël	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	BOFFY	Muriel	PETANQUE DE RANG	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	BOUCHET	Lionel	PETANQUE VALDAHONNAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	BOURNEZ	Aurore	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	CABALLERO	Clément	PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	CADOL	Jennifer	PETANQUE DE RANG	F	Senior	Honneur	3
	CAPPI	Hubert	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	CAPPI	Christine	PETANQUE THISIENNE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	CHENOU	Christian	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	CLOUZOT	Alexandra	PETANQUE THISIENNE	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	CORLET	Stéphane	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	CORNU	Patrick	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	CUCHE	Serge	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	DEBAURE	Jean-Paul	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	DELAITRE	Max	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	DELARUE	Cédric	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	DEQUAIRE	Kevin	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	DEVILLERS	Claude	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	DIETRICH	Sébastien	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	DROMARD	Cyril	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	FELIX	Jérome	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	FERNANDEZ	Myriam	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	FLOREAU	Dominique	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	FOLLOT	Ludovic	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	FOUILLOUX	Jean Claude	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	FRANQUIN	Sauveur	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	GALLIOT	Alain	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	GARCIA	Didier	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	GAUME	Emmanuel	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	GLASSON	Nicolas	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	GODAVERY	Aroul	AMICALE BOULISTE NANCRAY	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	GODAVERY	Aroquianadan	AMICALE BOULISTE NANCRAY	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	GONCALVES	Isabelle	PETANQUE THISIENNE	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	GOUSSIN	Gérard	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	GRANDJEAN	Denis	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	GUALDI	Claude	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	GUILLEMIN	Bertrand	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	HALAGAHU	Rydzo	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	M	Junior	Promotion	3
	HOEL	Michel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	JACQUIN	Danielle	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	JANNIN	Christine	PETANQUE THISIENNE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	JEANDROZ	Julie	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	JEANNIN	Lydie	PETANQUE THISIENNE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	KOELLER	Jean-Luc	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	LACAGNINA	Yann	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	LEGRAND	Jean-Michel	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	L'HERONDELLE	Julien	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	MAILLARD	Denis	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	MARECHAL	Bernard	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	MENINI	Serge	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	MICHELOT	Michel	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	MOREL	Laurence	PETANQUE DE RANG	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	MOUHOT	Bernard	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	NGUYEN	John	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	ORSAT	Bernard	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	PAUTOT	Laurent	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	PEDROSI	Bernard	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	PHILIPPE	Michel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	PIERROT-BIETRY	Comes	PETANQUE DE RANG	M	Junior	Promotion	3
	PITALLIER	Claude	PETANQUE VALDAHONNAISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	POULAT	Marie-Léa	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	POUX	Nathalie	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Honneur	3
	PRUDENT	Jean-Michel	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	PUYMAL	Florine	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	RAYMOND	MAXIME	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	ROBISSON	Thomas	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
	ROUSSEY	Didier	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	ROY	Martine	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	ROY	Raymond	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	ROZE	Pascal	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Honneur	3
	TALON	Romain	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Honneur	3
	TOURNOUX	Roger	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	VERNOCKI	Yves	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	VOUILLOT	Jacques	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Vétéran	Promotion	3
	VUILLEQUEZ	Catherine	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	F	Senior	Promotion	3
	VURPILLAT	Jean-Luc	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Senior	Elite	3
	ZERDI	Medhi	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Senior	Promotion	3
370	AITMEDJANE	François	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	BEGEL	Gérald	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	BELFIS	Daniel	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Vétéran	Honneur	2
	BIDEAUX	Patrick	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	BOURRIOT	Patrick	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	BOUVERET	Simon	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	BRUOT	Jean-Jacques	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	M	Senior	Honneur	2
	CHABOD MAZZOLENI	Mélanie	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Honneur	2
	CHANEDIERAS	Marc	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	CHARPIOT	Philippe	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	CIRILLO	Philippe	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	CLAUDET	Jean	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	COPIN	Dylan	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	CORREIRA	Paulo	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	CUSSEY	Romain	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	DANIEL	Jack	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Honneur	2
	DELAHAYE	Michel	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	DOTTORE	Philippe	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	EME	Patrick	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	FERNANDEZ	Christophe	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	GERDY	Anne	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	2
	GIRARDON	Christian	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	GRAMMONT	Didier	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	GRELY	Hervé	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	GRIFFON	Marc	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	GUIGNARD-BIETRY	Serge	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	HAKKAR	Hanawi	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	HURTER	Isabelle	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	F	Senior	Promotion	2
	KOELLER	Karine	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Promotion	2
	LACAGNINA	Marc	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	LE BAIL	Didier	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	MAILLARD	Claude	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	MAIRE	Elias	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Senior	Promotion	2
	MAITRE	Gilles	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Honneur	2
	MARGUIER	Suzanne	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	F	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	MONNIER	Catherine	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	F	Senior	Promotion	2
	PERROT	Pascal	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	PHILIPPE	Denis	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	PICON	Elodie	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	F	Senior	Honneur	2
	POUX	Gérard	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	QUETIN	Maïté	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	F	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	SCHEPARD	Eliane	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	F	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	SIMONIN	Yves	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	SIPHANSOUK	Richard	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	TISSERAND	Bernard	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	2
	VALKRE	Julien	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	VOLTER	Gilles	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	2
	YACOUB	Ben - Ismaël	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	M	Minime	Promotion	2
418	BERNARD	Philippe	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	BOUILLIER	Thierry	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	BREMER	Daniel	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	BRUSSET	Laurent	PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	COMMUNOD	Daniel	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1
	DE OLIVEIRA	José	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Vétéran	Promotion	1
	FEUVRIER	Nicolas	PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	GODIN	Alain	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	MEUNIER	Marc	PETANQUE THISIENNE	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	POLY	Damien	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	WIART	Charly	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	1
	WIART	Charly	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	M	Senior	Promotion	1

Classement par Club

2023
Class.	N° Club	Club	Pts Totaux
1	0119	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	84
2	0301	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	52
	0302	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	52
4	0212	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	33
5	0205	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	30
6	0217	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	25
7	0111	PETANQUE DE RANG	17
	0202	PETANQUE THISIENNE	17
9	0103	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	14
10	0311	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	12
11	0207	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	10
12	0201	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	9
13	0306	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	7
14	0310	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	4
15	0208	PETANQUE SAINT VITOISE	2
2022
Class.	N° Club	Club	Pts Totaux
1	0301	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER	703
2	0119	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE	628
3	0302	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU	570
4	0201	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE	452
5	0205	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB	393
6	0217	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB	269
7	0311	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES	196
8	0202	PETANQUE THISIENNE	153
9	0110	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT	121
10	0212	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE	116
11	0103	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE	103
12	0114	LA BOULE ERBATONNE	94
	0111	PETANQUE DE RANG	94
14	0207	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES	75
15	0310	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY	60
16	0306	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC	52
17	0211	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE	41
18	0312	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE	33
19	0101	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE	32
	0108	PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE	32
21	0117	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS	24
22	0102	PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE	19
23	0208	PETANQUE SAINT VITOISE	7
24	0303	PETANQUE VALDAHONNAISE	6
	0218	AMICALE BOULISTE NANCRAY	6
26	0105	PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE	5
27	0214	PETANQUE BURGILLOISE	3