Concours dans le CD25

22/09/2022	Sochaux "Prix des anciens"	35 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	PRETOT JEAN-LUC, POMARO HUBERT	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES
Finalistes	LEGRAND JEAN-MICHEL, DEVILLERS CLAUDE	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES
1/2 Finalistes	SIGNORI DANIEL, DELAHAYE MICHEL	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE
1/2 Finalistes	LUJAN MANUEL, PRUDENT JEAN-MICHEL	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	POVEDA CHRISTIAN, EME PATRICK	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	PICON GEORGES, PICON GÉRARD	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
17/09/2022	PFC "Coupe des Féminines	24 Tête à Tête
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	GARNIER VANESSA	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU
Finalistes	CHARDOILLET BÉNÉDICTE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
1/2 Finalistes	MOUGIN CLAUDINE	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES
1/2 Finalistes	NICOLET VALÉRIE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	LEMIERE BRIGITTE	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	MARGUIER SUZANNE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
10/09/2022	Villers le Lac "Coupe du Président"	24 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	BELOT PATRICK, FUMEZ CYRIL	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
Finalistes	HONG CHAN, HONG CHHONG	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES
1/2 Finalistes	ROBERT JIMMY, BIRLEY JÉRÉMY	NH
1/2 Finalistes	RESTELLI CHRISTIAN, RESTELLI BRUNO	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	LE BAIL MARINE, POURRAT YOHANN	NH
Finalistes	LACAGNINA MARC, LACAGNINA DOMINIQUE	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES
03/09/2022	Sochaux "Coupe de la rêverie"	45 Triplettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	LODS EDWIGE, LODS JONATHAN, WOESSNER GRÉGORY	NH
Finalistes	MARCHAND NICOLE, ROSSE STÉPHANE, PICON GEORGES	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 Finalistes	HURTER ISABELLE, BRUOT JEAN-JACQUES, PETITE GILBERT	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS
1/2 Finalistes	GRESSIER PICON VIRGINIE, GRESSIER RENAUD, BRENIAUX JEAN-PAUL	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	FERNANDEZ MYRIAM, HENZELIN FRANCIS, GOUSSIN GÉRARD	NH
Finalistes	MONNIER CATHERINE, PHILIPPE DENIS, MONNIER HERVÉ	LA BOULE ERBATONNE

03/09/2022	Vesontio "Challenge Audrey DEQUAIRE" Féminin	18 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	MAIRE ISABELLE, MARTELET CHRISTELLE	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes	CARREZ LAURENCE, CARREZ MONIQUE	NH
1/2 Finalistes	KOELLER KARINE, PUYMAL FLORINE	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB
1/2 Finalistes	POULAT MARIE-LÉA, BRUN CHRISTELLE	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	ROQUELET CORINNE, FAUBEL CATHERINE	NH
Finalistes	CHARMIER CLAIRE, BOURNEZ AURORE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
03/09/2022	Vesontio "Challenge Audrey DEQUAIRE" Masculin	49 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	MAILLARD FRANCK, HUMBERT BENJAMIN	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
Finalistes	MARTIN DIDIER, FUMEZ CYRIL	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
1/2 Finalistes	HONG VOEUT, CHARMIER ELIE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
1/2 Finalistes	LIENARD PATRICK, CALVO KÉVIN	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	PRUDHON PHILIPPE, AISEN ANTOINE	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
Finalistes	MUNCH GÉRALD, GUERREIRO JONATHAN	NH
28/08/2022	Baume les Dames "Concours de la Société"	91 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	LODS JONATHAN, RIETH DEMPSE	NH
Finalistes	GROO ANTHONY, HUMBERT NICOLAS	NH
1/2 Finalistes	HUMBERT BENJAMIN, MAILLARD FRANCK	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
1/2 Finalistes	GALUOLA RODRIGUE, HALAGAHU STEEVE	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	LAFOND DAVID, MAIROT LOUIS	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	JUPILLE THIERRY, JUPILLE ALEXIS	US VESOUL PETANQUE
27/08/2022	Montlebon "Prix de l'ancien président"	22 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	BLASZCZAK GAËTAN, BENMEHAL MICKAEL	NH
Finalistes	GAIFFE JEAN-CLAUDE, FAIVRE MICHEL	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES
1/2 Finalistes	BERGERY CHRISTOPHE, BERGERY ALEXIS	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
1/2 Finalistes	VERMOT GAUCHY TEDDY, MOULY RÉMI	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	LE BAIL DIDIER, BOUVERET SIMON	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE
Finalistes	CHARMIER CLAIRE, CHARMIER ELIE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
25/08/2022	Seloncourt "Concours de la société"	34 Triplettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	HENRIET PATRICK, RIQUET ALAIN, BENETOUX LOUIS	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes	PHILIPPE MICHEL, MOUHOT BERNARD, BOISSON MARCEAU	NH
1/2 Finalistes	PICON GEORGES, ARASA JOËL, PERNOT NICOLE	NH
1/2 Finalistes	MAILLARD CLAUDE, GRAMMONT DIDIER, SIGNORI DANIEL	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	MAIROT LOUIS, VINTERSTEIN PAUL, POVEDA CHRISTIAN	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	ZUB JEAN-PIERRE, JACQUEMAIN DANIEL, KOULINITH DIDIER	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE
24/08/2022	Etupes "Coupe d'Automne"	48 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	BATTAGLIA LAURENT, POVEDA CHRISTIAN	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	PEDROSI BERNARD, HENZELIN FRANCIS	NH
1/2 Finalistes	PALMIERI MICHEL, SANDOZ JEAN-JACQUES	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 Finalistes	ARASA JOËL, REINHARDT GABRIEL	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	DEGRANDIS HERVÉ, JARROT GILLES	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
Finalistes	MAIROT LOUIS, PICON RICHARD	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
25/06/2022	Morteau "Prix Guy ROGNON"	28 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	FROIDEVAUX RÉGIS, MAILLARD FRANCK	NH
Finalistes	HOANG VAY, PRUDHON PHILIPPE	NH
1/2 Finalistes	BIDEAUX PATRICK, MAITRE GILLES	NH
1/2 Finalistes	SARRAZIN DYLAN, HONG CHAN	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	BOSCHETTI MICHEL, HONG TOM	NH
Finalistes	HONG CHHONG, FRADE FLAVIO	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES