Concours dans le CD25

20/11/2022	Montferrand le Château "Prix Louis Vienot"	54 Triplettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	GENDRE NICOLAS, KOELLER ARNAUD, ROUVELIN LUDOVIC	NH
Finalistes	HONG VOEUT, FOSSAERT FRANCK, KHATYR ABDERRAHIM	NH
1/2 Finalistes	CHARMIER ELIE, JEAN BOUTIN MANO, BERGERY ALEXIS	NH
1/2 Finalistes	BERTRAND LAURENCE, GARNIER VANESSA, AUTHIER FLORENCE	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	DEGRANDIS SYLVAIN, DEGRANDIS HERVÉ, IOANNONE JOSEPH	NH
Finalistes	BULLIARD SAMUEL, GRITTI JOHAN, BULLIARD LUCAS	NH
	Concours C	
Vainqueurs	LACAGNINA YANN, IVANES ANDRÉ, HALAGAHU RYDZO	NH
Finalistes	CLERGET ISABELLE, MOREL FERRÉOL, ROBERT BRIGITTE	NH
18/11/2022	Sochaux Challenge  Jacques RICARD	40 Triplettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	HUOT MICHEL, EME CHRISTIAN, DIETRICH PASCAL	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	GRAMMONT DIDIER, SIEGLER JOËL, MERCIER DOMINIQUE	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE
1/2 Finalistes	VIDAL DIDIER, PERNOT NICOLE, MARCHAND FRANCIS	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 Finalistes	GAUDARD DIDIER, ILLANA FRANÇOIS, VITALY PIERRE	ASMB
12/11/2022	Challenge  Antoine San José	58 Triplettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	MICHAUD PHILIPPE, MAITRE GILLES, LECOMTE SÉBASTIEN	NH
Finalistes	FRACHEBO JANICK, BULLIARD LUCAS, BLASZCZAK GAËTAN	NH
1/2 Finalistes	JANOD NICOLAS, SARRAZIN DYLAN, HONG CHAN	NH
1/2 Finalistes	BERKOUN HOSSNI, MARION THOMAS, COPIN DYLAN	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	MARTELET CHRISTELLE, MAIRE ISABELLE, GARNIER VANESSA	NH
Finalistes	NGUYEN JEAN-PHILIPPE, ZIEGLER JORDAN, COSSALI CHRISTOPHE	NH
05/11/2022	Besançon " Coupe du District"	43 Triplettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	MESSELOT DOMINIQUE, MAHMOUDI ABDELBRANI, MESSELOT MARC	NH
Finalistes	FRACHEBOIS JANICK, DUONG DENIS, HONG VOEUT	NH
1/2 Finalistes	MUNIER MICHEL, BERGERY ALEXIS, ROUVELIN LUDOVIC	NH
1/2 Finalistes	HONG CHAN, CARRERE PATRICK, HONG CHHONG	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	PERRETTE OLIVIER, SCHANDELMEYER JULIEN, BAUDOUIN ROMAIN	NH
Finalistes	MICHAUD PHILIPPE, GUDEFIN MAXIME, FOSSAERT FRANCK	LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE
04/11/2022	Besançon " Coupe du District"	51 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	MEYER SALOMON, LODS JONATHAN	VALDOIE PETANQUE 90
Finalistes	PRILLARD MICHEL, FRACHEBOIS JANICK	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU
1/2 Finalistes	MONNIN DANIEL, GROO ANTHONY	PETANQUE DE RANG
1/2 Finalistes	MAIRE ISABELLE, GARNIER VANESSA	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	CHARMIER ELIE, BERGERY ALEXIS	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
Finalistes	HONG VOEUT, FOSSAERT FRANCK	NH
	Concours C	
Vainqueurs	BRETON RAPHAËL	NH
Finalistes	THAMMAVONGSA VINAY, TRIMAILLE GILLES	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE
15/10/2022	Pontarlier "Coupe de la JPP"	20 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	CHARMIER ÉLIE, TESLISKI Serge	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
Finalistes	BERGERY Alexis, HONG Chan	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	YACOUB Ben-Ismaël, HONG Voeut	NH
Finalistes	DONIER Raphaël, FRACHEBOIS Janick	NH
24/09/2022	VERCEL - Prix LB Etanchéité	18 Triplettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	SARRAZIN DYLAN, CARRERE PATRICK, HONG CHAN	NH
Finalistes	LACAGNINA YANN, LICHTLE DAMIEN, HALAGAHU RYDZO	NH
1/2 Finalistes	COUR JOACHIM, ARMAND MARIE-CLAIRE, FRESNAYE CHRISTIAN	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES
1/2 Finalistes	BOSCHETTI MICHEL, VOUILLOT JACQUES, PICARD LUCAS	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	PIERROT-BIETRY COMES, BRUN CHRISTELLE, HUMBERT NICOLAS	NH
Finalistes	NONNOTTE DANIEL, PRUDHON PHILIPPE, AISEN ANTOINE	NH
22/09/2022	Sochaux "Prix des anciens"	35 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	PRETOT JEAN-LUC, POMARO HUBERT	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES
Finalistes	LEGRAND JEAN-MICHEL, DEVILLERS CLAUDE	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES
1/2 Finalistes	SIGNORI DANIEL, DELAHAYE MICHEL	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE
1/2 Finalistes	LUJAN MANUEL, PRUDENT JEAN-MICHEL	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	POVEDA CHRISTIAN, EME PATRICK	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	PICON GEORGES, PICON GÉRARD	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
17/09/2022	PFC "Coupe des Féminines"	24 Tête à Tête
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	GARNIER VANESSA	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU
Finalistes	CHARDOILLET BÉNÉDICTE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
1/2 Finalistes	MOUGIN CLAUDINE	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES
1/2 Finalistes	NICOLET VALÉRIE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	LEMIERE BRIGITTE	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	MARGUIER SUZANNE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
17/09/2022	PFC "Coupe Jean Marie TOURNIER"	90 Tête à Tête
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	LODS JONATHAN	VALDOIE PETANQUE 90
Finalistes	JACQUIN SÉBASTIEN	PETANQUE DE MONT SOUS VAUDREY
1/2 Finalistes	HONG CHAN	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES
1/2 Finalistes	PICON JULIEN	PETANQUE DE MONT SOUS VAUDREY
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	MANZONI FRANCK	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
Finalistes	LALOT JOEL	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
11/09/2022	VERCEL - "Prix du Maire"   -  55ans et +	13 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	BOSCHETTI MICHEL, MARCHAND FRANCIS	NH
Finalistes	DIETRICH PASCAL, EME CHRISTIAN	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	LALOT JOEL, GUERIN JEAN-MARIE	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
Finalistes	PETITE GILBERT, BRUOT JEAN-JACQUES	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS
10/09/2022	Villers le Lac "Coupe du Président"	24 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	BELOT PATRICK, FUMEZ CYRIL	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
Finalistes	HONG CHAN, HONG CHHONG	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES
1/2 Finalistes	ROBERT JIMMY, BIRLEY JÉRÉMY	NH
1/2 Finalistes	RESTELLI CHRISTIAN, RESTELLI BRUNO	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	LE BAIL MARINE, POURRAT YOHANN	NH
Finalistes	LACAGNINA MARC, LACAGNINA DOMINIQUE	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES
03/09/2022	Sochaux "Coupe de la rêverie"	45 Triplettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	LODS EDWIGE, LODS JONATHAN, WOESSNER GRÉGORY	NH
Finalistes	MARCHAND NICOLE, ROSSE STÉPHANE, PICON GEORGES	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 Finalistes	HURTER ISABELLE, BRUOT JEAN-JACQUES, PETITE GILBERT	PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS
1/2 Finalistes	GRESSIER PICON VIRGINIE, GRESSIER RENAUD, BRENIAUX JEAN-PAUL	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	FERNANDEZ MYRIAM, HENZELIN FRANCIS, GOUSSIN GÉRARD	NH
Finalistes	MONNIER CATHERINE, PHILIPPE DENIS, MONNIER HERVÉ	LA BOULE ERBATONNE

03/09/2022	Vesontio "Challenge Audrey DEQUAIRE" Féminin	18 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	MAIRE ISABELLE, MARTELET CHRISTELLE	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes	CARREZ LAURENCE, CARREZ MONIQUE	NH
1/2 Finalistes	KOELLER KARINE, PUYMAL FLORINE	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB
1/2 Finalistes	POULAT MARIE-LÉA, BRUN CHRISTELLE	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	ROQUELET CORINNE, FAUBEL CATHERINE	NH
Finalistes	CHARMIER CLAIRE, BOURNEZ AURORE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
03/09/2022	Vesontio "Challenge Audrey DEQUAIRE" Masculin	49 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	MAILLARD FRANCK, HUMBERT BENJAMIN	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
Finalistes	MARTIN DIDIER, FUMEZ CYRIL	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
1/2 Finalistes	HONG VOEUT, CHARMIER ELIE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
1/2 Finalistes	LIENARD PATRICK, CALVO KÉVIN	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	PRUDHON PHILIPPE, AISEN ANTOINE	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
Finalistes	MUNCH GÉRALD, GUERREIRO JONATHAN	NH
28/08/2022	Baume les Dames "Concours de la Société"	91 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	LODS JONATHAN, RIETH DEMPSE	NH
Finalistes	GROO ANTHONY, HUMBERT NICOLAS	NH
1/2 Finalistes	HUMBERT BENJAMIN, MAILLARD FRANCK	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
1/2 Finalistes	GALUOLA RODRIGUE, HALAGAHU STEEVE	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	LAFOND DAVID, MAIROT LOUIS	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	JUPILLE THIERRY, JUPILLE ALEXIS	US VESOUL PETANQUE
27/08/2022	Montlebon "Prix de l'ancien président"	22 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	BLASZCZAK GAËTAN, BENMEHAL MICKAEL	NH
Finalistes	GAIFFE JEAN-CLAUDE, FAIVRE MICHEL	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES
1/2 Finalistes	BERGERY CHRISTOPHE, BERGERY ALEXIS	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
1/2 Finalistes	VERMOT GAUCHY TEDDY, MOULY RÉMI	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	LE BAIL DIDIER, BOUVERET SIMON	LA BOULE VERCELLOISE
Finalistes	CHARMIER CLAIRE, CHARMIER ELIE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
25/08/2022	Seloncourt "Concours de la société"	34 Triplettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	HENRIET PATRICK, RIQUET ALAIN, BENETOUX LOUIS	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes	PHILIPPE MICHEL, MOUHOT BERNARD, BOISSON MARCEAU	NH
1/2 Finalistes	PICON GEORGES, ARASA JOËL, PERNOT NICOLE	NH
1/2 Finalistes	MAILLARD CLAUDE, GRAMMONT DIDIER, SIGNORI DANIEL	PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	MAIROT LOUIS, VINTERSTEIN PAUL, POVEDA CHRISTIAN	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	ZUB JEAN-PIERRE, JACQUEMAIN DANIEL, KOULINITH DIDIER	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE
24/08/2022	Etupes "Coupe d'Automne"	48 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	BATTAGLIA LAURENT, POVEDA CHRISTIAN	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	PEDROSI BERNARD, HENZELIN FRANCIS	NH
1/2 Finalistes	PALMIERI MICHEL, SANDOZ JEAN-JACQUES	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 Finalistes	ARASA JOËL, REINHARDT GABRIEL	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	DEGRANDIS HERVÉ, JARROT GILLES	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
Finalistes	MAIROT LOUIS, PICON RICHARD	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
21/08/2022	Valdahon  - "Mémorial Sylvain Lethier"	30 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	PRUDHON PHILIPPE, AISEN ANTOINE	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
Finalistes	CLAUDET JEAN, HUGON BENOÎT	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
1/2 Finalistes	TEXEIRA CLÉMENT, DELL'ANNO PIERRE	NH
1/2 Finalistes	BERGERY ALEXIS, BERGERY CHRISTOPHE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	HONG VOEUT, YACOUB BEN - ISMAËL	NH
Finalistes	LICHTLE DAMIEN, HALAGAHU RYDZO	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE
20/08/2022	Le Russey - "Coupe de la Société"	18 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	JAMES STIVY, BESSON BRUNO	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
Finalistes	NGUYEN JEAN-PHILIPPE, CHANEDIERAS MARC	PETANQUE THISIENNE
1/2 Finalistes		
1/2 Finalistes	PERROT DANIEL, THIEVENT GILLES	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	DIETRICH PASCAL, EME CHRISTIAN	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	MARTIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE, FRANCOIS JULIEN	NH
20/08/2022	Beure - "Prix Patrick PETRAULT"	61 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	GUERREIRO JONATHAN, DUMONT NICOLAS	NH
Finalistes	PERRETTE OLIVIER, HERRERO FRÉDÉRIC	NH
1/2 Finalistes	LIENARD GUILLAUME, BERZELAK YVAN	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB
1/2 Finalistes	LICHTLE DAMIEN, HALAGAHU STEEVE	AMICALE BOULISTE SAONE
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	CHENOU CHRISTIAN, MARECHAL BERNARD	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes	GARCIA DIDIER, CAPPI HUBERT	PETANQUE THISIENNE
14/08/2022	Orchamps Vennes "Trophée des Artisans et Commercants"	111 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	GUERREIRO JONATHAN, PERRETTE OLIVIER	NH
Finalistes	VUILLEQUEZ CHRISTOPHE, JOLY DANIEL	PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY
1/2 Finalistes	BESSON BRUNO, JAMES STIVY	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
1/2 Finalistes	FRACHEBOIS JANICK, TATU BENJAMIN	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	JOLY LUDOVIC, JOLY DAVID	NH
Finalistes	JACQUIN SÉBASTIEN, JACQUIN BERNARD	NH
14/08/2022	Orchamps Vennes "Trophée des Artisans et Commercants" (Feminin)	32 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	CHARMIER CLAIRE, BOLLE-REDDAT SÉVERINE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
Finalistes	GERVAIS MARYLINE, NICOLET VALÉRIE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
1/2 Finalistes	CADOL JENNIFER, MBENDE CORINE	PETANQUE DE RANG
1/2 Finalistes	MARCHEVET DOMINIQUE, PERNOT NICOLE	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	CHARDOILLET BÉNÉDICTE, MARGUIER SUZANNE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
Finalistes	DEHLINGER ANGÈLA, BOUGAUD MÉLANIE	NH
13/08/2022	L'Isle sur le Doubs - Coupe du Club	51 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	JACQUEMAIN DANIEL, KOULINITH DIDIER	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE
Finalistes	GRANGER JULIEN, BOURRIOT PATRICK	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES
1/2 Finalistes	POLY DAMIEN, MAUVAIS ERIC	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT
1/2 Finalistes	BRUSSET LAURENT, FEUVRIER NICOLAS	PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	BOURGEOIS CLÉMENT, MESSIDI YASSINE	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	FERNANDEZ CHRISTOPHE, GROO ANTHONY	NH
11/08/2022	L'Isle sur le Doubs - Coupe Sire	66 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	GAUTHEROT FRANÇOIS, MARGILLET BERNARD	NH
Finalistes	KOULINITH DIDIER, JACQUEMAIN DANIEL	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE
1/2 Finalistes	BATTAGLIA LAURENT, POVEDA CHRISTIAN	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 Finalistes	LEMIERE BRIGITTE, LEMIERE MARCEL	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	TONELLI MICHEL, PRENAT PATRICK	NH
Finalistes	SANTONAX GUY, GUALDI CLAUDE	LA BOULE ERBATONNE
10/08/2022	Orchamps Vennes - Prix des Artisans et Commerçants	45 Triplettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	VUILLEMENOT JÉRÉMY, HONG VOEUT, PERRETTE OLIVIER	NH
Finalistes	TATU BENJAMIN, GARNIER AURÉLIEN, FRACHEBOIS JANICK	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU
1/2 Finalistes	JANOD NICOLAS, HONG CHAN, SARRAZIN DYLAN	NH
1/2 Finalistes	MAITRE GILLES, BELOT PATRICK, BIDEAUX PATRICK	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	NAUDENOT DAMIEN, FOLLOT LUDOVIC, KERDUDO TONY	NH
Finalistes	SIMONIN YVES, PARATTE PHILIPPE, BLASZCZAK GAËTAN	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC
30/07/2022	Vercel Prix du Président	34 Triplettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	BRETON CÉLINE, HERRERO FRÉDÉRIC, MARTIN AUGUSTIN	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes	GARNIER VANESSA, BOSCHETTI MICHEL, VERMOT GAUCHY TEDDY	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU
1/2 Finalistes	GERDY ANNE, LIENARD GUILLAUME, CUSSEY ROMAIN	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB
1/2 Finalistes	HONG CHAN, PONSARD BENJAMIN, PIGNERET VALÉRIE	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	SOUVERAIN JULIEN, MAIRE ERIC, MAIRE ISABELLE	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes	PENT SIMONE, SARRON PASCAL, FOLLOT LUDOVIC	NH

23/07/2022	Thise Concours du Président	44 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	HONG VOEUT, COSSALI CHRISTOPHE	NH
Finalistes	HONG CHAN, HONG CHHONG	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES
1/2 Finalistes	CHAVANNE LAURENT, TEIXEIRA OLIVIER ADELINO	NH
1/2 Finalistes	GAUTHIER GEOFFREY, GUERREIRO JONATHAN	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	BOSSET JEAN-MARIE, MANZONI FRANCK	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
Finalistes	TALON ROMAIN, HENRIET SAMUEL	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB
21/07/2022	Etupes Challenge Marcel MAUGAIN	50 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	BAU UGO, PY JOSÉ	US VESOUL PETANQUE
Finalistes	FRACHEBOIS JANICK, KUBACKI MICHEL	NH
1/2 Finalistes	LEMIERE MARCEL, LEMIERE BRIGITTE	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 Finalistes	DIETRICH PASCAL, GIRARDON CHRISTIAN	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	KOULINITH DIDIER, JACQUEMAIN DANIEL	A S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE
Finalistes	RENAUD PAUL, GRELY HERVÉ	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES
17/07/2022	Valentigney Challenge David DEMELAY	66 Triplettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	CAGNIAC JERRY, AEMMER GREGORY, BAUER MARVIN	NH
Finalistes	HONG VOEUT, GUERREIRO JONATHAN, PONSARD BENJAMIN	NH
1/2 Finalistes	ROSSE STÉPHANE, LAFOND DAVID, GRESSIER RENAUD	NH
1/2 Finalistes	HERRERO FRÉDÉRIC, ROUVELIN LUDOVIC, BRETON RAPHAËL	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	CONTRERAS ANTHONY, PEREIRA CÉSAR, GUEGAN DAVID	PC WITTELSHEIM
Finalistes	DOMENICONI BENJAMIN, KERDUDO TONY, VINCENZI SACHA	NH
17/07/2022	Valentigney Challenge Nicole DEMELAY	34 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	LEMIERE BRIGITTE, VOUAUX FRANÇOISE	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	BOISSON NADINE, PY SYLVIA	US VESOUL PETANQUE
1/2 Finalistes	MAIRE ISABELLE, BRETON CÉLINE	BEURE PETANQUE CLUB
1/2 Finalistes	CADOL JENNIFER, MOREL LAURENCE	PETANQUE DE RANG
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	CHARDOILLET BÉNÉDICTE, BOURNEZ AURORE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
Finalistes	NAUDENOT STÉPHANIE, PICAUD CAMILLE	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES
16/07/2022	Hérimoncourt Challenge Jacques MILLOT	32 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	LODS ERIC, LODS JONATHAN	NH
Finalistes	DAUTREVILLE CHRISTOPHE, DAUTREVILLE CORENTIN	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 Finalistes	VARRIN MARTIAL, TERNARD ANTOINE	NH
1/2 Finalistes	MAIROT LOUIS, LAFOND DAVID	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	AITMEDJANE FRANÇOIS, MARTINEZ LUCIEN	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT
Finalistes	CHAPUIS FABIEN, TATU BENJAMIN	NH
16/07/2022	Montlebon Coupe NAPPO	37 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	HOANG VAY, MAILLARD FRANCK	NH
Finalistes	LAGRANGE ADRIEN, TEIXEIRA OLIVIER ADELINO	NH
1/2 Finalistes	VANBALEGHEM DAVID, DUPONT CORENTIN	NH
1/2 Finalistes	BEGEL GÉRALD, VINCENT KÉVIN	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	COPIN DYLAN, LACAGNINA MARC	NH
Finalistes	JAMES STIVY, EL  KADHERY NABIL	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
14/07/2022	Etupes 2ème Grand Prix de la Ville	88 Triplettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	FOURNIE ROMAIN, MALBEC KÉVIN, PETIT-JEAN ERIC	NH
Finalistes	GRANDJEAN LUC, LODS JONATHAN, MEYER SALOMON	VALDOIE PETANQUE 90
1/2 Finalistes	GUERREIRO JONATHAN, MUNCH GÉRALD, BULLIARD LUCAS	NH
1/2 Finalistes	BRAUN CEDRIC, DANTUNG MICKAEL, ARPINO ROMUALD	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	ANTAO AURÉLIEN, GODTLER THOMAS, BOUVERET GUILLAUME	NH
Finalistes	AEMMER GREGORY, D'ANTONI DAMIEN	NH
09/07/2022	Sochaux Prix de la Ville	33 Triplettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	MANCHE DANIEL, MINOT JÉROME, BOISSON MARCEAU	NH
Finalistes	DAUTREVILLE CHRISTOPHE, BERGER CÉDRIC, DAUTREVILLE CORENTIN	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 Finalistes	GESTER ARNOLD, LODS JONATHAN, SAUVAGEOT JOSEPH	NH
1/2 Finalistes	VINTERSTEIN PAUL, LAFOND DAVID, MAIROT LOUIS	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	PICON GEORGES, ROSSE STÉPHANE, BILLET JOËL	NH
Finalistes	FATH CHRISTOPHE, PLANSON FLAVIEN, GRIVET MICHEL	NH
09/07/2022	Les Fins Prix du président	28 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	BULLIARD LUCAS, BULLIARD SAMUEL	NH
Finalistes	HENRIET PATRICK, PERRETTE OLIVIER	NH
1/2 Finalistes	POIVEY CLAUDE, BOSCHETTI MICHEL	PETANQUE DE MORTEAU
1/2 Finalistes	MATHIEU PATRICK, CUINET JEAN CLAUDE	PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	LENOIR PASCAL, SIPHANSOUK RICHARD	PETANQUE VILLERS LE LAC
Finalistes	SAADI ALEXIS, LE BAIL OCÉANE	NH
05/07/2022	Montbéliard  Concours Odette TIMO	50 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	DIETRICH PASCAL, EME CHRISTIAN	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	PRETOT JEAN-LUC, POMARO HUBERT	PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES
1/2 Finalistes	BENETOUX LOUIS, RIQUET ALAIN	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB
1/2 Finalistes	SANDOZ JEAN-JACQUES, PALMIERI MICHEL	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	PICON GEORGES, PICON GÉRARD	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	ROYET ALAIN, MAUVAIS CLAUDE	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT
	
02/07/2022	CD25    Régional de Besançon	110 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	ROGNON JÉRÔME, BULLIARD LUCAS	VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB
Finalistes	LAMETTE DAMIEN, NAJIH YOUSSEF	NOLAY 2000
1/2 Finalistes	HONG VOEUT, PONSARD BENJAMIN	NH
1/2 Finalistes	FRACHEBOIS PATRICK, BERNARDINO PATRICE	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	PICON GEORGES, PICON GÉRARD	
Finalistes	ROYET ALAIN, MAUVAIS CLAUDE	

02/07/2022	CD25    Complémentaire Régional de Besançon	52 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	HORTELANO JIM, GRANGER JULIEN	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES
Finalistes	DEGRANDIS HERVÉ, DEGRANDIS SYLVAIN	NH
1/2 Finalistes	BELFIS DANIEL, FRACHEBOIS JANICK	NH
1/2 Finalistes	RAZAFIMAHARO JOELSON, RAMANANTSOA CLÉMENT	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	SILVESTRE YOAN, BACHET ALEXANDRE	PETANQUE DE MONT SOUS VAUDREY
Finalistes	STIEFVATER FRANÇOIS, GUERIN JEAN-MARIE	PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
29/06/2022	Seloncourt Challenge Norbert CUCUPHAT	28 Triplettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	PICON CHRISTIAN, MAIROT LOUIS, PERNOT NICOLE	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Finalistes	MARCHAND FRANCIS, MARCHAND NICOLE, DOTTORE PHILIPPE	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 Finalistes	DIETRICH PASCAL, HUOT MICHEL, EME CHRISTIAN	U S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 Finalistes	MARTINEZ LUCIEN, HENZELIN FRANCIS, AITMEDJANE FRANÇOIS	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	LAB ANDRÉ, MULLER CHRISTIAN, SCHEPARD ELIANE	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT
Finalistes	ROYET ALAIN, MAUVAIS CLAUDE, GOULLIER DANIEL	PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT
25/06/2022	Morteau "Prix Guy ROGNON"	28 Doublettes
	Concours A	
Vainqueurs	FROIDEVAUX RÉGIS, MAILLARD FRANCK	NH
Finalistes	HOANG VAY, PRUDHON PHILIPPE	NH
1/2 Finalistes	BIDEAUX PATRICK, MAITRE GILLES	NH
1/2 Finalistes	SARRAZIN DYLAN, HONG CHAN	NH
	Concours B	
Vainqueurs	BOSCHETTI MICHEL, HONG TOM	NH
Finalistes	HONG CHHONG, FRADE FLAVIO	PETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES