Adresse
|
Téléphone
Comité Départemental de Pétanque CD 25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Classement Individuel 2018 au 22/10/2018

 NomPrénomClubSexeCatégorieClassif.Points Fed
1FRACHEBOISJanickPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5E200
2MAILLARDFranckPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1E187
3HUMBERTBenjaminPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1E168
4HOANGVayU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1E132
5EMEChristianU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5E117
6KUBACKIMichelPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5E107
7HONGVoeutPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1H84
8BONAlainPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5E79
9SARRONPascalU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1E74
10TATUBenjaminPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEM1E70
11DIETRICHPascalU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1E69
12PRUDHONPhilippePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H65
13ROUVELINLudovicPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1E64
14AISENAntoinePETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1E60
 REINHARDTDavidPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1E60
16BATTAGLIALaurentU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1H58
17STIEFVATERFrançoisPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H57
18GESTERArnoldU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1H53
19MANNARINODominiquePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H45
20LODSJonathanPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEM1H44
21LAFONDDavidU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1H43
 PICONJulienVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1E43
23FAILLENETYvesPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1P41
24FOUDRINIERAdrienPETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBSM1H40
25ANNOYEMickaelU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1H39
26KOELLERArnaudBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM2E35
27SANDOZJean-JacquesU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5H33
 GARNIERVanessaPETANQUE DE MORTEAUF1E33
29LEMIEREBrigitteU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEF5H32
 GAUTHEROTFrançoisPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5E32
31LALOTJOELPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5E30
 MICHELOTMichelPETANQUE BURGILLOISEM5H30
 LEBLANCJéromeU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1P30
 BEDINThierryPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1H30
35MARENGHIJean-PierrePETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5H29
 GRITTIJohanPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1H29
37LAGRANGEAdrienPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1H28
 ROZEPascalPETANQUE BURGILLOISEM5H28
39VANBALEGHEMRenaldPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1E27
40BOSCHETTIMichelPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5H25
 LEFEBVREBenoîtPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1E25
42VIDALDidierU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5P24
 FILIPPINIJean-PierrePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H24
 BERTRANDLaurenceVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBF1H24
 WASIAKChristianU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5P24
46LAGARCELIONELPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1H23
 DEMELAYMichaëlPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1H23
 GODAVERYAroulBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM1P23
 MARTINAntoineVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1E23
50FRECHONPierre-JackPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H22
 MEYERChristianU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1E22
 CHRISTELLERobertPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H22
 MAIROTLouisPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEM1H22
 HAMRIOUIErwanU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM2P22
 ROUGERONJean FrançoisPETANQUE VALDAHONNAISEM1P22
 FLAJOULOTBernardPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM5P22
 GARNIERAurélienPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEM1E22
 HALAGAHUSteeveBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM1P22
59PENTSimoneU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEF5H21
 GIUSTRANTIDanielBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM5H21
 PERRIODRomainLA BOULE ERBATONNEM1H21
 DI ROSAEricLA BOULE ERBATONNEM1H21
63DEMANGEErwanVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1H20
 HUOT-MARCHANDAlainVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5H20
 MICHAUDPhilippeLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM1H20
 HENRIETSamuelVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1H20
 MESSELOTDominiqueLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5H20
 HUOTMichelU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5H20
 MOUGINClaudinePETANQUE DU PLATEAUF1P20
70GOYSylvainBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM5P19
 PICONElodieVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBF1H19
 LECOMTESébastienBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM1H19
 ROYRaymondPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1H19
74THEAMIBoumédienePETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5P18
 LEBLANCLaurentPETANQUE BURGILLOISEM1H18
 JACQUINNicolasVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1P18
 DEVAUXJulienPETANQUE BAUME LES DAMESM1P18
 MARCHANDFrancisU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5H18
 PALMIERIMichelU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5P18
 DE DEUSFrancinePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEF5H18
 MARGILLETBernardPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H18
82PICONGérardU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5H16
 FRANQUINAlainVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1H16
 BORDYFranckPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1E16
 MARTELLIDominiqueLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM1H16
 THEAMILeïlaPETANQUE DE MORTEAUF2P16
 PERRETTEOlivierPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1E16
 BLANCHOTStevenPETANQUE BURGILLOISEM1P16
 GAUDILLEREThierryLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM1P16
90JUNQUADidierLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5P15
 LYMangLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM1P15
 ZERIGATBouabdelliU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5P15
 CHABODJulienVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1H15
 GERDYQuentinBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM1E15
 SIMONAmandinePETANQUE DE MORTEAUF1P15
 HERREROFrédéricBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM1H15
 DAUTREVILLEChristopheU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1P15
98DANIELJackFANNY CLUB FRANC COMTOISM5H14
 FRANQUINNathalieVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBF1E14
 FERREUXLucPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM5P14
 MORENADominiquePETANQUE SELONCOURTOISEM5P14
 PASTEURJeanPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM5H14
 CLERGETIsabellePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEF5P14
 HAMRIOUIKarimU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1P14
 NGUYENJean-PhilippeBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM1P14
 MARTINEZLucienPETANQUE HERIMONCOURTM1H14
 MANCHEDanielU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5P14
108RAHHALIKarimU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1P13
 HUMBERTNicolasPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1E13
 RIQUETAlainVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5H13
 HONGChhongVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5H13
 LEMIEREMarcelU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5H13
 DUBOISYvettePETANQUE DU PLATEAUF5P13
 ROGNONJérômeVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1H13
 MORELFerréolLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5P13
 MARCHANDNicoleU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEF1H13
 PICAUDCamillePETANQUE BAUME LES DAMESF1H13
 GARCIAChrislainePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEF1H13
 CALVOKévinPETANQUE BURGILLOISEM1H13
 TATUClaudiePETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEF1E13
121CORNUPatrickA S MONTBELIARD PETANQUEM1P12
 BELOTPatrickPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5E12
 MAITREGillesPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H12
 ORSATBernardPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H12
 GUERINJean-MariePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H12
 VOUILLOTJacquesPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5P12
 ARMANDMarie-ClairePETANQUE BAUME LES DAMESF1H12
 MERCETChristophePETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1P12
 PERRIOT-COMTEMartinePETANQUE DE MORTEAUF5P12
 LEPAGEStéphanePETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1H12
 BEAUTEAlainU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5P12
 MEYERSalomonU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM2P12
 HAUTYLaétitiaPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEF1P12
 KERDUDOTonyVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1E12
135BENETOUXLouisVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5H11
 GRAVELATMireilleU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEF5H11
 HUMBERTLaurentPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1E11
 GENDRENicolasBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM1H11
 CHAPUISFabienPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEM1P11
 FAIVRE-PICONPascalPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H11
 HENZELINFrancisPETANQUE HERIMONCOURTM5P11
 TISSOTRémyPETANQUE HERIMONCOURTM1P11
 GESTERJordanU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM2P11
 ANNOYEKarineU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEF1P11
 BULLIARDLucasPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYM3P11
146NORISJoëlPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1H10
 TOURNOUXRogerPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H10
 JARROTGillesPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H10
 MARIAFernandoPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5H10
 ROYETAlainPETANQUE HERIMONCOURTM5P10
 DELL'ANNOPierrePETANQUE BURGILLOISEM1P10
 FRADEFlavioPETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNESM1H10
 JAMESStivyPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1P10
 JEANNOTChristianLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5P10
 COMMUNODDanielPETANQUE SELONCOURTOISEM5P10
 ROQUELETCorinnePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEF1P10
 BERGERCédricU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1P10
 PERNOTNicolePETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBSF5P10
159FALMETPhilippePETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1P9
 BRUOTJean-JacquesPETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBSM1P9
 LEMESTREGérardPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5P9
 JOLYLudovicVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1P9
 BREMERDanielPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1H9
 CHABOD MAZZOLENIMélanieVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBF1E9
 GROSSOTChristianPETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBSM5P9
 RONCALLIJean-ClaudePETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM5P9
 CORDOBAQuentinVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1P9
 MANGEStéfaneU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1P