Adresse
|
Téléphone
Comité Départemental de Pétanque CD 25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Classement Individuel 2019 au 09/12/2018

 NomPrénomClubSexeCatégorieClassificationPoints Fed
1MichelKUBACKIMPETANQUE DE MORTEAUEV12
2ChristianMEYERMU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEHS8
3SalomonMEYERMU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEEJ8
4MikeLE MENYMPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEPC8
5JulienPICONMVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBES7
6PascalSARRONMU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEES6
7ArnoldGESTERMU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEES6
8JonathanLODSMPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEHS6
9BenjaminHUMBERTMPETANQUE DE MORTEAUES6
10LucasBULLIARDMPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYHC6
11FranckMAILLARDMPETANQUE DE MORTEAUES6
12JoëlNORISMPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEHS5
13DidierVIDALMU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEHV5
14DavidLAFONDMU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEHS5
15JanickFRACHEBOISMPETANQUE DE MORTEAUEV5
16LaurentBATTAGLIAMU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEES5
17MichelMICHELOTMPETANQUE BURGILLOISEHV5
18ChristianEMEMU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEEV5
19MickaelANNOYEMU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEHS5
20MichelHUOTMU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEHV5
21PascalROZEMPETANQUE BURGILLOISEHV5
22PatrickOUSSETMPETANQUE BURGILLOISEPV5
23LIONELLAGARCEMPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEHS4
24BernardMOUHOTMU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEPV4
25MichaëlDEMELAYMPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEHS4
26ChristianWASIAKMU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEHV4
27MichelPALMIERIMU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEHV4
28Pierre-JackFRECHONMPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEHV3
29BernardORSATMPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEHV3
30Jean-PierreFILIPPINIMPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEHV3
31FrançoisSTIEFVATERMPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEEV3
32CédricDELARUEMPETANQUE BAUME LES DAMESPS3
33RobertCHRISTELLEMPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEHV3
34PaulRENAUDMPETANQUE BAUME LES DAMESPV3
 

Classement Individuel 2018 au 08/11/2018

 NomPrénomClubSexeCatégorieClassif.Points Fed
1FRACHEBOISJanickPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5E206
2MAILLARDFranckPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1E195
3HUMBERTBenjaminPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1E172
4HOANGVayU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1E143
5EMEChristianU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5E117
6KUBACKIMichelPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5E113
7HONGVoeutPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1H84
8BONAlainPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5E79
9SARRONPascalU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1E74
 TATUBenjaminPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEM1E74
11DIETRICHPascalU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1E69
12ROUVELINLudovicPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1E68
13PRUDHONPhilippePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H65
14AISENAntoinePETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1E60
 REINHARDTDavidPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1E60
16BATTAGLIALaurentU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1H58
17STIEFVATERFrançoisPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H57
18GESTERArnoldU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1H53
19MANNARINODominiquePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H45
20LODSJonathanPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEM1H44
21LAFONDDavidU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1H43
 PICONJulienVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1E43
23FAILLENETYvesPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1P41
24FOUDRINIERAdrienPETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBSM1H40
25ANNOYEMickaelU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1H39
 KOELLERArnaudBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM2E39
27SANDOZJean-JacquesU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5H37
28MICHELOTMichelPETANQUE BURGILLOISEM5H34
29GARNIERVanessaPETANQUE DE MORTEAUF1E33
30LEMIEREBrigitteU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEF5H32
 GAUTHEROTFrançoisPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5E32
 ROZEPascalPETANQUE BURGILLOISEM5H32
33LALOTJOELPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5E30
 LEBLANCJéromeU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1P30
 BEDINThierryPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1H30
36MARENGHIJean-PierrePETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5H29
 GRITTIJohanPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1H29
38LAGRANGEAdrienPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1H28
39VANBALEGHEMRenaldPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1E27
40BOSCHETTIMichelPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5H25
 LEFEBVREBenoîtPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1E25
42VIDALDidierU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5P24
 FILIPPINIJean-PierrePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H24
 BERTRANDLaurenceVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBF1H24
 WASIAKChristianU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5P24
46LAGARCELIONELPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1H23
 DEMELAYMichaëlPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1H23
 GODAVERYAroulBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM1P23
 MARTINAntoineVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1E23
50FRECHONPierre-JackPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H22
 MEYERChristianU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1E22
 CHRISTELLERobertPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H22
 MAIROTLouisPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEM1H22
 HAMRIOUIErwanU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM2P22
 ROUGERONJean FrançoisPETANQUE VALDAHONNAISEM1P22
 FLAJOULOTBernardPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM5P22
 GARNIERAurélienPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEM1E22
 HALAGAHUSteeveBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM1P22
59PENTSimoneU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEF5H21
 GIUSTRANTIDanielBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM5H21
 PERRIODRomainLA BOULE ERBATONNEM1H21
 DI ROSAEricLA BOULE ERBATONNEM1H21
63DEMANGEErwanVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1H20
 HUOT-MARCHANDAlainVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5H20
 MICHAUDPhilippeLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM1H20
 HENRIETSamuelVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1H20
 MESSELOTDominiqueLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5H20
 PERRETTEOlivierPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1E20
 HUOTMichelU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5H20
 MOUGINClaudinePETANQUE DU PLATEAUF1P20
71GOYSylvainBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM5P19
 PICONElodieVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBF1H19
 LECOMTESébastienBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM1H19
 ROYRaymondPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1H19
75THEAMIBoumédienePETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5P18
 LEBLANCLaurentPETANQUE BURGILLOISEM1H18
 JACQUINNicolasVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1P18
 DEVAUXJulienPETANQUE BAUME LES DAMESM1P18
 MARCHANDFrancisU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5H18
 PALMIERIMichelU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5P18
 DE DEUSFrancinePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEF5H18
 MARGILLETBernardPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H18
83BULLIARDLucasPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEYM3P17
84PICONGérardU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5H16
 FRANQUINAlainVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1H16
 BORDYFranckPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1E16
 MARTELLIDominiqueLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM1H16
 THEAMILeïlaPETANQUE DE MORTEAUF2P16
 BLANCHOTStevenPETANQUE BURGILLOISEM1P16
 GAUDILLEREThierryLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM1P16
91JUNQUADidierLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5P15
 LYMangLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM1P15
 ZERIGATBouabdelliU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5P15
 CHABODJulienVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1H15
 GERDYQuentinBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM1E15
 SIMONAmandinePETANQUE DE MORTEAUF1P15
 HERREROFrédéricBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM1H15
 DAUTREVILLEChristopheU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1P15
99DANIELJackFANNY CLUB FRANC COMTOISM5H14
 FRANQUINNathalieVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBF1E14
 FERREUXLucPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM5P14
 MORENADominiquePETANQUE SELONCOURTOISEM5P14
 MANGEStéfaneU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1P14
 PASTEURJeanPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM5H14
 ROBERTJimmyU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1H14
 CLERGETIsabellePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEF5P14
 HAMRIOUIKarimU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1P14
 NGUYENJean-PhilippeBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM1P14
 MARTINEZLucienPETANQUE HERIMONCOURTM1H14
 MANCHEDanielU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5P14
111RAHHALIKarimU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1P13
 HUMBERTNicolasPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1E13
 RIQUETAlainVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5H13
 HONGChhongVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5H13
 LEMIEREMarcelU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5H13
 DUBOISYvettePETANQUE DU PLATEAUF5P13
 ROGNONJérômeVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1H13
 MORELFerréolLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5P13
 MARCHANDNicoleU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEF1H13
 PICAUDCamillePETANQUE BAUME LES DAMESF1H13
 GARCIAChrislainePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEF1H13
 CALVOKévinPETANQUE BURGILLOISEM1H13
 TATUClaudiePETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEF1E13
124CORNUPatrickA S MONTBELIARD PETANQUEM1P12
 BELOTPatrickPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5E12
 MAITREGillesPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H12
 ORSATBernardPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H