Adresse
|
Téléphone
Comité Départemental de Pétanque CD 25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Nombre de Licenciés / Club au 31/07/2018. les Meilleurs années

DISTRICT DU PAYS DE MONTBELIARD         
N° Aff.CLUB201020112012201320142015201620172018
101A.S. MONTBELIARD PETANQUE126142143127116100907872
102PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE108101115121118117105102109
103PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE807465568476736758
104PETANQUE DE DAMPIERRE LES BOIS445042403427272517
105PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE535065715147352929
108PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE474342443944504951
110PETANQUE HERIMONCOURTOISE294745495964565348
111A.S. RANG PETANQUE262828302731404034
112PETANQUE BETHONCOURTOISE383942483935414444
114LA BOULE ERBATONNE545556605355737781
116PETANQUE CLERVALOISE272127221718   
117PETANQUE CLUB L'ISLE SUR LE DOUBS414136513433374341
119U.S. SOCHAUX PETANQUE155140129131164171166150183
121A.S. PETANQUE LES FOUGERES2922322615    
122PETANQUE MONTBELIARD CITADELLE116131787   
 Secteur du Pays de Montbéliard868859880893858825793757767
DISTRICT DE BESANCON         
CLUB201020112012201320142015201620172018
201PETANQUE FRANC-COMTOISE174164157151156151178161165
202FANNY CLUB FRANC-COMTOIS363546463230253529
203PETANQUE DE BATTANT343118151418191615
204UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTS BISONTINS23151313131211  
205VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB696046555770635851
207UNION SPORTIVE BAUMOISE667562625450516783
208PETANQUE SAINT VITOISE404131373727312835
209CA LA PETANQUE DES ROCHES   6811   
211AMICALE BOULISTE SAONOISE111422343222263035
212LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE128114125123109106987973
213A.S. PIREY PETANQUE28253024     
214PETANQUE BURGILLOISE322716183231474152
215PETANQUE DAMMARTIN LES TEMPLIERS  141217141010 
217BEURE PETANQUE CLUB232736353944587070
218AMICALE DES BOULISTES DE NANCRAY172018172623242730
 Secteur de Besançon681648634648626609641622638
DISTRICT DU HAUT DOUBS         
CLUB201020112012201320142015201620172018
301JOYEUSE PETANQUE PONTISSALIENNE129104121118123132130128135
302PETANQUE DE MORTEAU8472747464676798108
303PETANQUE VALDAHONNAISE293028293442533738
304PETANQUE DU PLATEAU DE PIERREFONTAINE252223242924242322
305PETANQUE DU SAUGET GILLEY312923252324252322
306PETANQUE DE VILLERS LE LAC787972827771554948
307PETANQUE LES FINS161817141822191424
308PETANQUE DE MONTLEBON474341403639393837
310PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY243431211923323226
311PETANQUE D'ORCHAMPS-VENNES403940424539385357
312LA BOULE VERCELLOISE  21171518202829
 Secteur du Haut Doubs503470491486483501502523546
 TOTAL LICENCIE CD 25205219772005202719671935193619021951