Adresse
|
Téléphone
Comité Départemental de Pétanque CD 25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Nombre de Licenciés / Club au 17/02/2019. les Meilleurs années

DISTRICT DU PAYS DE MONTBELIARD          
N° Aff.CLUB2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
101A.S. MONTBELIARD PETANQUE12614214312711610090787267
102PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE108101115121118117105102109111
103PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE80746556847673675844
104PETANQUE DE DAMPIERRE LES BOIS44504240342727251716
105PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE53506571514735292928
108PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE47434244394450495154
110PETANQUE HERIMONCOURTOISE29474549596456534937
111A.S. RANG PETANQUE26282830273140403418
112PETANQUE BETHONCOURTOISE38394248393541444434
114LA BOULE ERBATONNE54555660535573778174
116PETANQUE CLERVALOISE272127221718    
117PETANQUE CLUB L'ISLE SUR LE DOUBS41413651343337434132
119U.S. SOCHAUX PETANQUE155140129131164171166150184179
121A.S. PETANQUE LES FOUGERES2922322615     
122PETANQUE MONTBELIARD CITADELLE116131787    
 Secteur du Pays de Montbéliard868859880893858825793757769694
DISTRICT DE BESANCON          
CLUB2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
201PETANQUE FRANC-COMTOISE174164157151156151178161165100
202PETANQUE THISIENNE36354646323025352967
203PETANQUE DE BATTANT3431181514181916157
204UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTS BISONTINS23151313131211   
205VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB69604655577063585141
207UNION SPORTIVE BAUMOISE66756262545051678361
208PETANQUE SAINT VITOISE40413137372731283533
209CA LA PETANQUE DES ROCHES   6811    
211AMICALE BOULISTE SAONOISE11142234322226303528
212LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE12811412512310910698797359
213A.S. PIREY PETANQUE28253024      
214PETANQUE BURGILLOISE32271618323147415232
215PETANQUE DAMMARTIN LES TEMPLIERS  141217141010  
217BEURE PETANQUE CLUB23273635394458707071
218AMICALE DES BOULISTES DE NANCRAY17201817262324273023
 Secteur de Besançon681648634648626609641622638522
DISTRICT DU HAUT DOUBS          
CLUB2010201120122013201420152016201720182019
301JOYEUSE PETANQUE PONTISSALIENNE129104121118123132130128135136
302PETANQUE DE MORTEAU847274746467679810859
303PETANQUE VALDAHONNAISE29302829344253373814
304PETANQUE DU PLATEAU DE PIERREFONTAINE25222324292424232217
305PETANQUE DU SAUGET GILLEY31292325232425232221
306PETANQUE DE VILLERS LE LAC78797282777155494935
307PETANQUE LES FINS16181714182219142410
308PETANQUE DE MONTLEBON47434140363939383723
310PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY24343121192332322618
311PETANQUE D'ORCHAMPS-VENNES40394042453938535766
312LA BOULE VERCELLOISE  2117151820282918
 Secteur du Haut Doubs503470491486483501502523547417
 TOTAL LICENCIE CD 252052197720052027196719351936190219541633