Adresse
|
Téléphone
Comité Départemental de Pétanque CD 25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

ARBITRES DU CD25 SAISON 2020

NOM PRENOMADRESSEDATE NAISSANCETELEPHONEMAIL
ARBITRE NATIONAL    
MARTIN Antoine2,rue de la traverse 70150 CHENEVREY08/04/19710603682822mantoine51@yahoo.fr
ARBITRES REGIONAUX    
GOUSSIN Gérard8,grande rue 25190 VALONNE08/11/19510660129987goussingerard@gmail.com
MARINI Daniel31,rue des auges 25310 HERIMONCOURT26/11/19500677278876francoisemoser93@gmail.com
THOMAS Michel28,route de Belfort 25250 MEDIERE16/11/19610679904376michelt869@gmail.com
ARBITRES DEPARTEMENTAUX    
District de Montbéliard    
ARNOUX Fabienne8,grande rue 25190 VALONNE07/08/19560616845770arnouxfabienne@orange.fr
BLANC Joél25,rue du champ de Mai 90100 JONCHEREY02/12/19470698668735joelblanc90@gmail.com
GOGNIAT Patrice13,rue Frédéric Bataille 25200 MONTBELIARD01/02/19640629074779gogniat.patrice@neuf.fr
HUNCKLER Quentin30,avenue Jean Jaurès 70400 HERICOURT20/05/19980638439195petanquebethoncourtoise@gmail.com
BRENIAUX Jean-Paul1,rue des sablières 2b07 25600 SOCHAUX24/11/19720785102326jeanpaulbreniaux308@gmail.com
MONTEIRO José24,rue des chardonnerets 25700 VALENTIGHEY10/03/19670612149495jose.monteiro@leoni.com
SIMON Christophe3,rue de la chapelle 25250 RANG09/10/19760615787696citrouille.cs@gmail.com
GRILLOT Florent5, Impasse du verger 25150 NEUCHÂTEL-URTIERE09/08/19780685122908florent.grillot@orange.fr
MELIERES Fabrice9,rue Pierre Peugeot 25310 HERIMONCOURT18/0419700770620713fabricemelieres@live.fr
SIMEREY Rémi8,rue Andrée Baucler 25230 SELONCOURT13/08/19560381343566remy.simerey@free.fr
District de Besançon    
BOUDAUX Rémi11,grande rue 25170 BURGILLE19/06/19680623847808laburgilloise@wanadoo.fr
DORSO Daniel11,rue de l'esperance 25610 ARC ET SENANS27/11/19890771043060dorso.d@live.fr
LOTH Christophe6,rue des moulins 25340 GONDENANS MONTBY10/01/19830786396950christodu25@live.fr
GONCALVES Philippe32,rue Jean d'Abbans 25220 THISE16/08/19820619747892philippe.goncalves.savary@laposte.net
CLERC Gilles1,rue de la grappe 25640 MARCHAUX14/04/19620642242840gilles.clerc@hotmail.com
PICON Julien8, rue de Pouligney 25640 VENNANS17/03/19860620630930ju25400@hotmail.fr
FOSSAERT Pierre5,rue des cerisiers 25320 MONTFERRAND LE CHATEAU14/08/19480627342320pierrotpatis@aol.com
MANZONI Sergerue de la tuilerie 70700 OISELAY-ET-GRACHAUX12/10/19570684211339sergiomanzoni25@gmail.com
MOUILLESSEAUX Yves22,rue Danton 25000 BESANCON18/01/19470674545118yves.mouilleseaux@numericable.fr
District du Haut Doubs    
BOURGUET Didier1,rue des rosiers 25800 VALDAHON14/09/19510612078800andre.clement0055@orange.fr
LACAGNINA Dominique7, rue Jean Jaurès 25500 MORTEAU11/06/19670678926623lacagnina.dominique@gmx.fr
PIGNERET Valérie23, rue principale 25500 LES FINS20/05/19740610109716valou200574@gmail.com
DELAVELLE Daniel6, rue St Pierre 25530 VERCEL01/04/19680643279961danieliceberg@gmail.com
MESSE Jacques24,rue de bellevue 25800 VALDAHON09/06/19470381564785jacques.messe@orange.fr
FERNET Christian3,rue des Paquerettes 25800 VALDAHON17/08/19420647815731claugauthier@hotmail.fr
BESSON Bruno13,rue des ecoussons 25300 PONTARLIER17/02/19880643678818arbitreb@laposte.net
VANBALEGHEM David128b, le frambourg 25300 LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX04/12/19680686119331vanbaleghemdavid@gmail.com
SEGUIN Norbert5,rue de bellevue 25510 PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS27/07/19890660311667norbertseguin25@gmail.com
PICARD Bernard4,avenue du général Burnez 25800 VALDAHON24/06/19740620000428
0381563372
picard-bernard2@bbox.fr