Adresse
|
Téléphone
Comité départemental du Doubs Pétanque CD25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Classement Individuel 2018 au 21/01/2018

 NomPrénomClubSexeCatégorieClassif.Points Fed
1FRACHEBOISJanickPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5E41
2HUMBERTBenjaminPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1E30
3KUBACKIMichelPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5E25
 MAILLARDFranckPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1E25
5BATTAGLIALaurentU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1H19
6GAUTHEROTFrançoisPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5E18
7BONAlainPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5E16
 EMEChristianU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5E16
 ROUVELINLudovicPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1E16
10BEDINThierryPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1H15
11PICONJulienVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1E14
 MICHAUDPhilippeLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM1H14
 GOYSylvainBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM5P14
 MESSELOTDominiqueLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5H14
 GIUSTRANTIDanielBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM5H14
 DAUTREVILLEChristopheU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1P14
17SARRONPascalU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1E12
 MANNARINODominiquePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H12
 TATUBenjaminPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEM1E12
 PRUDHONPhilippePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H12
 AISENAntoinePETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1E12
 KERDUDOTonyVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1E12
23HOANGVayU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1E11
 FAILLENETYvesPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1P11
 MANCHEDanielU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5P11
26MORELFerréolLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5P10
 BERGERCédricU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1P10
28CHRISTELLERobertPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H9
29DIETRICHPascalU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1E8
 LAFONDDavidU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1H8
 LALOTJOELPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5E8
 DANIELJackFANNY CLUB FRANC COMTOISM5H8
 STIEFVATERFrançoisPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H8
 HONGVoeutPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1H8
 GODAVERYAroulBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM1P8
 THEAMILeïlaBEURE PETANQUE CLUBF2P8
 ANNOYEMickaelU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1H8
 HUOTMichelU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5H8
 FRICHETEAUJULIENPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1E8
 MARGILLETBernardPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H8
 HALAGAHUSteeveBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM1P8
42MARIAFernandoPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5H7
 ROYRaymondPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1H7
44TOURNOUXRogerPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H6
 ORSATBernardPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H6
 PICONElodieVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBF1H6
 FOUDRINIERAdrienPETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBSM1H6
 PERRIODRomainLA BOULE ERBATONNEM1H6
 DI ROSAEricLA BOULE ERBATONNEM1H6
50HUOT-MARCHANDAlainVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5H5
 HUOT-MARCHANDMichelVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5E5
 BURRMauriceVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5H5
 MOEURNCheapLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5P5
 MARECHALBernardBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM5P5
 DEQUAIREFabienneVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBF1E5
 CHENOUChristianBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM5P5
 MARCHANDNicoleU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEF1H5
 CLERGETIsabellePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEF5P5
 PRILLARDMichelPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5H5
 LAGRANGEAdrienPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1H5
 FLAJOULOTBernardPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM5P5
 MARTINAntoineVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1E5
 REINHARDTDavidPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1E5
64NORISJoëlPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1H4
 THEAMIBoumédienePETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5P4
 FRECHONPierre-JackPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H4
 JOUANPatrickPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H4
 LEBLANCLaurentPETANQUE BURGILLOISEM1H4
 LYMangLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM1P4
 DUBOISYvettePETANQUE DU PLATEAUF5P4
 GRITTIJohanPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1H4
 LECOMTESébastienBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM1H4
 MICHELOTMichelPETANQUE BURGILLOISEM5H4
 MILLOTTEFannyVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBF1H4
 GALLIOTAlainLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5P4
 MARCHANDFrancisU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5H4
 HAMRIOUIKarimU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1P4
 HAMRIOUIErwanU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM2P4
 NOUGUEJéromePETANQUE BURGILLOISEM1P4
 MOUGINClaudinePETANQUE DU PLATEAUF1P4
 VERMOT-SANDOZCindyU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEF1P4
 ROUVELINDominiquePETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5P4
 BOUDAUXRémiPETANQUE BURGILLOISEM1P4
 ROZEPascalPETANQUE BURGILLOISEM5H4
85DEMANGEErwanVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1H3
 VURPILLATJean-LucPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1H3
 PICONRichardU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5H3
 BERTOCCHIAntoinePETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM5P3
 PICONGérardU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5H3
 BARNEOUDJean-MarcPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1H3
 PICONChristianU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5P3
 GRAVELATMireilleU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEF5H3
 ZURZYSTAYvonneU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEF5P3
 DEQUAIREJean-LouisVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5E3
 CLEMENTJean-PaulLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5P3
 BIDEAUXPatrickPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1P3
 GRANDJEANDenisFANNY CLUB FRANC COMTOISM5H3
 JARROTGillesPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H3
 FRANQUINNathalieVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBF1E3
 JACQUINNicolasVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1P3
 HENRIETSamuelVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1H3
 TALONRomainVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1H3
 MARTELLIDominiqueLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM1H3
 TALONBernadettePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEF1P3
 MANGEStéphaneU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1P3
 VIENNOTLouisLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5P3
 CHANEYJean-ClaudeLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5P3
 PERRETTEOlivierPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1E3
 SIMONMartineU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEF5P3
 PICAUDCamillePETANQUE BAUME LES DAMESF1H3
 BEAUTEAlainU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM5P3
 

Classement Individuel 2017 au 06/11/2017

 NomPrénomClubSexeCatégorieClassif.Points Fed
1FRACHEBOISJanickPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5E180
2KUBACKIMichelPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM5E121
3SARRONPascalPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1E111
 MAILLARDFranckPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1H111
5TATUBenjaminPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEM1H102
 HUMBERTBenjaminPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1H102
7BONAlainLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5E96
8GARNIERAurélienPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEM1H81
9HOANGVayPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1E78
10AISENAntoineVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1E72
 KERDUDOTonyVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1E72
12ROUVELINLudovicPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1E71
13EMEChristianU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1E67
14FRICHETEAUJULIENPETANQUE DE MORTEAUM1E64
 MARTINAntoineVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1E64
16REINHARDTDavidPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1E61
17DIETRICHPascalU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1H59
18MEYERChristianU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1H58
19LALOTJOELPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5E54
 GERDYQuentinBEURE PETANQUE CLUBM2E54
 

Classement Individuel 2016

 NomPrénomClubSexeCatClasPts Fed
1FRACHEBOISJanickPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5E169
2SARRONPascalPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1E100
3BONAlainLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5E98
4HOANGVayPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1E80
5ROUVELINLudovicPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1E77
6GELOTFabricePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H75
7PICONJulienVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1E70
8KUBACKIMichelVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5E69
9PARNETPatrickVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5H67
10STIEFVATERFrançoisVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5E66
11LAFONDDavidU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1H64
12EMEChristianU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1E59
13FRICHETEAUJULIENPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H57
14DEMELAYMichaëlPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1H55
15COURGérardVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5H54
16BELFISDanielVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5E53
17PENTSimonePETANQUE BOROILLOTTEF5H52
18BELOTPatrickPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5E51
 LODSJonathanPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEM1E51
 REINHARDTDavidPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1E51
 

Classement Individuel 2015

 NomPrénomClubSexeCatClasPts Fed
1FRACHEBOISJanickPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H136
2PRUD'HOMMEKévinPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1E130
3LODSJonathanPETANQUE RUDIPONTAINEM1H112
4SARRONPascalPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1H100
5HOANGVayLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM1H94
6EMEChristianU S SOCHAUX PETANQUEM1H72
7BONAlainLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM5H67
8PICONJulienVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1E66
9BELOTPatrickPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H61
10HONGVoeutPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1H58
11PRUD'HOMMEFélixPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1E56
12BELFISDanielVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5H53
 STIEFVATERFrançoisVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5H53
14GAUTHEROTFrançoisPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H52
15VANBALEGHEMRenaldPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1E50
 ROUVELINLudovicPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H50
 REINHARDTDavidPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1E50
18KNITTELSylvainPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1H47
19FRICHETEAUJULIENPETANQUE DAMMARTINM1H44
20FRANQUINNathalieVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBF1H43
 

Classement Individuel 2014

 NomPrénomClubSexeCatClasPts Fed
1FRACHEBOISJanickPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM5H65
2SARRONPascalPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1H46
 PRUD'HOMMEKévinPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1H46
4HOANGVayLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM1H42
5REINHARDTDavidPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1H41
6TATUBenjaminPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1E38
7ROUVELINLudovicPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H35
 GARGOWITCHPaulPETANQUE LES FOUGERESM1H35
9VANBALEGHEMRenaldPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1H34
10PICONJulienVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1H32
11HONGChanPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1H31
12FRANQUINNathaliePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEF1H30
13GELOTFabricePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1E28
14ROGNONJérômePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H26
 JACQUINNicolasPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H26
16HONGVoeutPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1H25
17PERAISElodieVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBF1H24
18LAGARCELionelVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1H23
 DUONGDenisLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISEM1H23
20PRUD'HOMMEFélixPETANQUE BOROILLOTTEM1H22
 

Classement Individuel 2013

 NomPrénomClubSexeCatClassPts Fed
1GELOTFabricePETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H61
2TATUBenjaminPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1E56
3SARRONPascalPETANQUE CITADELLEM1H46
4JACQUINNicolasPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1E42
5GARGOWITCHPaulPETANQUE LES FOUGERESM1H41
6STIEFVATERFrançoisVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5P38
7PICONJulienVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM1E35
8VANBALEGHEMRenaldPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1H34
9GARNIERVanessaPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERF1H32
10FRANQUINAlainPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H31
11FRANCOISGuyPETANQUE CITADELLEM5P30
12REINHARDTDavidPETANQUE CITADELLEM1H29
 ROUVELINLudovicPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H29
 BLASZCZAKGaetanPETANQUE HERIMONCOURTM1E29
 COURGérardVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5H29
16TATONDanPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1H27
 17LAGARCELionelPETANQUE CITADELLEM1H26
 HOANGVayPETANQUE DE PONTARLIERM1H26
 FRACHEBOISJanickPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISEM1H26
20RIQUETAlainVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUBM5