| | Date | Lieu | Champion | Finaliste | | 2019 | Villers le lac | TATU BENJAMIN, GARNIER AURÉLIEN, ALMEIDA JEAN-PHILIPPE | EME CHRISTIAN, DIETRICH PASCAL, BATTAGLIA LAURENT | | 2018 | Etupes | FRACHEBOIS Janick, KUBACKI Michel, ROUVELIN Ludovic | EME Christian, HOANG Vay, DIETRICH Pascal | | 2017 | Montferrand | HUMBERT LAURENT, HUMBERT NICOLAS, DUMONT NICOLAS | PICON JULIEN, CHABOD JULIEN, HENRIET SAMUEL | | 2016 | Vercel | PICON Julien, HENRIET Samuel, CHABOD Julien | BREMER Daniel, REINHARDT David, VANBALEGHEM Renald | | 2015 | Etupes | HONG Chan, HONG Voeut, MAFFEIS Christian | FAIVRE PICON Pascal, FUMEZ Cyril, GAUTHEROT François | | 2014 | Montferrand | PICON Gérard, ALMEIDA Jean-Philippe, DEMELAY Michaël | HOANG Vay, DUONG Denis, FOSSAERT Franck | | 2013 | Villersexel | DROMARD David, BRISSON Sébastien, ROCHETEAU Vincent | FRANQUIN Alain, JACQUIN Bernard, JACQUIN Nicolas | | 2012 | Hérimoncourt | BRUSSET Laurent, HODY Mickaël, SANTONAX Guy | ROUVELIN Ludovic, OUSSET Patrick, BIDEAUX Patrick | | 2011 | Montferrand | GELOT Fabrice, ROUVELIN Ludovic, TROTIN Jackie | TATU Benjamin, ROGNON Jérôme, BORDY Franck | | 2010 | Valdahon | HONG Chan, BARTHOD Julien, BRISSON Sébastien | BORDY Philippe, GELOT Fabrice, BORDY Franck | | 2009 | Hérimoncourt | SARRON Pascal, PICON Julien, LEININGER-PINELLI Stéphane | BORDY Philippe, GELOT Fabrice, ROUVELIN Ludovic | | 2008 | | FOURNIER Frédéric, HUMBERT Nicolas, CHAPUIS Alain | TALON Romain, FRACHEBOIS Patrick, BERNARDINO Patrice | | 2007 | Morteau | LEMESTRE Gérard, ROGNON Jérôme, BURR Maurice | CORDIER Lionel, CORDIER Philippe, SARRON Pascal | | 2006 | Baumes les Dames | VOUILLOT Jacques, BOSCHETTI Michel, MIGNOT Philippe | PFENDER Franck, KNITTEL Sylvain, PICON Julien | | 2005 | Besançon | TARBY André, HONG Chan, DUONG Philippe | DEMELAY Michaël, BOUSQUET Sébastien, QUITTET David | | 2004 | Pontarlier | TARBY André, HONG Chan, DUONG Philippe | FRANQUIN Alain, JACQUIN Sébastien, HUMBERT Laurent | | 2003 | Valentigney | BAL Erol, MOURLON Christian, VANBALEGHEM Rénald | MARTIN Didier, BARRE Patrick, HONG Chan | | 2002 | Montferrand | FOURNIER Frédéric, HUMBERT Nicolas, HOANG Vay | PERNOT Pascal, BONCZAK Alexandre, FERRE Pascal | | 2001 | Les Fins | ROCHETEAU Christian, THERR Cyril, TEIXEIRA Adelino | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, TATON Dan, MATHEY Roland | | 2000 | Coucelles | MOURLON Christian, GELOT Fabrice, TEIXEIRA Adelino | ARNOUX Michel, JACQUEMAIN Didier, SAUNIER Noël | | 1999 | Besançon | REIMBOLT Gérard, KNITTEL Sylvain, SCHEURER Christophe | SIGNORI Michel, VACHERESSE Alain, LEININGER Stéphane | | 1998 | Pontarlier | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, FRACHEBOIS Janick, MATHEY Roland | BARNEOUD Jean-Marc, BERTOCCHI Antoine, PICON Gérard | | 1997 | Montbéliard | JEANGUILLAUME Roland, LANDRY Sylvain, VANBALEGHEM Rénald | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, FRACHEBOIS Janick, MARAUX Patrick | | 1996 | Besançon | GARCIA Didier, TROTIN Jackie, CHOPARD Raymond | DEMELAY Michaël, DUROC régis, REIMBOLT Gérard | | 1995 | Valdahon | KUBACKI Michel, VACHERESSE Alain, LEPAGE denis | EDME Jacques, ODOYER Guy, DRAGANOVIC Zoran | | 1994 | Hérimoncourt | MAITRE Gilles, MARTIN Augustin, QUERRY Christophe | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, FRACHEBOIS Janick, MARAUX Patrick | | 1993 | Besançon | PRETET Jean-Louis, HUMBERT Laurent, PRUDHON François | CARREZ Bernard, FRACHEBOIS Patrick, TATON dan | | 1992 | Morteau | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, FRACHEBOIS Janick, MARAUX Patrick | RAYNAUD Michel, RAYNAUD Philippe, TERRIBILE Louis | | 1991 | Isle/Doubs | PRETET Jean-Louis, HUMBERT Laurent, PRUDHON François | FAYE Bernard, SAN JOSE antoine, MEGROUD Jimmy | | 1990 | Baumes les Dames | DEQUAIRE Jean-Louis, BELFIS Daniel, HUOT-MARCHAND Michel | TARBY André, HUOT-MARCHAND Alain, LALOT Joël | | 1989 | Morteau | FALMET Philippe, CALLOIS Serge, BENETOUX Louis | ILLANA Joseph, REIMBOLT Gérard, POTTIER Sylvain | | 1988 | Giromagny | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, FRACHEBOIS Janick, MARAUX Patrick | GERUM Gilbert, LIGIER Pascal, GENTINA Jean-Louis | | 1987 | Besançon | JEANGUILLAUME Roland, MARENGHI Jean-Pierre, MOUREAU Bernard | ILLANA Joseph, REIMBOLT Gérard, ILLANA François | | 1986 | Pierrefontaine | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, FRACHEBOIS Janick, JEANMOUGIN Gérard | DUROC Régis, VURPILLAT Jean-Luc, EUVRARD Gilles | | 1985 | Audincourt | JEANGUILLAUME Roland, MARENGHI Jean-Pierre, MOUREAU Bernard | DEQUAIRE Jean-Louis, BELFIS Daniel, HUOT-MARCHAND Michel | | 1984 | Besançon | BONJOUR Daniel, DUONG Philippe, HUOT-MARCHAND Michel | DEQUAIRE Jean-Louis, BELFIS Daniel, MATHEY Roland | | 1983 | Valdahon | BRUCHON Robert, HUOT-MARCHAND Alain, LALOT Joël | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, FRACHEBOIS Janick, JEANMOUGIN Gérard | | 1982 | Bart | GERUM Gilbert, GRAU Gérard, BORDY Jacky | CALLOIS Serge, FALMET Philippe, BOUKHAMLA Zoubir | | 1981 | Baumes les Dames | RUIZ Joseph, KUBACKI Michel, GRISEZ Noël | MERCIER Thierry, PEQUIGNOT Jean-Pierre, FERNANDEZ Jean-Marie | | 1980 | Pontarlier | LOCATELLI Jean, BELFIS Daniel, DEQUAIRE Jean-Louis | RUIZ Joseph, COUDERC Pierre, PICON Georges | | 1979 | Exincourt | BUCHON Denis, MARAUX Patrick, CHAMOUTON Alain | THOMASSEY Raymond, BELEY Robert, BELEY Marcel | | 1978 | Roche les Beaupré | BRUCHON Robert, BRUCHON denis, HUOT-MARCHAND Alain | SOTO Pierre, BERCHTOLD Marcel, GRISEZ Noël | | 1977 | Morteau | JEANGUILLAUME Roland, MARENGHI Jean-Pierre, MOUREAU Bernard | PUGIN Joseph, COURPASSON, MARGUET | | 1976 | Mandeure | DEMOLY Bernard, BORDY Jacky, PANTALONE Gabriel | ARRIGONI Ernest, RAGAZZONI Angelo, KRUPPA Stéphane | | 1975 | Besançon | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, FRACHEBOIS Janick, BORDY Philippe | HUOT-MARCHAND Michel, HUOT-MARCHAND Alain, LALOT Joël | | 1974 | Les Fins | BRUCHON Robert, BELFIS daniel, MISMETTI Bernard | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, FRACHEBOIS Janick, BORDY Philippe | | 1973 | Mandeure | HUOT-MARCHAND Michel, HUOT-MARCHAND Alain, LALOT Joël | JEANGUILLAUME Roland, MARENGHI Jean-Pierre, MOUREAU Bernard | | 1972 | Besançon | MALLEN Gaston, FRACHEBOIS Patrick, BELFIS Daniel | SOTO Pierre, CLARIN, BERCHTOLD Marcel | | 1971 | Maîche | BOUFFIER René, RUIZ Joseph, GERUM Gilbert | PRETET , HUOT-MARCHAND Alain, ROJAS | | 1970 | Besançon | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, MARINI Roger, FRACHEBOIS Patrick | BOUFFIER René, RUIZ Joseph, GERUM Gilbert | | 1969 | Hérimoncourt | BOUFFIER René, RUIZ Joseph, GERUM Gilbert | SOTO Pierre, BERCHTOLD Marcel, GRISEZ Noël | | 1968 | Valentigney | FORGEOT Jean, DUPONT Jean-Claude, NUNHOLD Jean-Pierre | | | 1967 | Montbéliard | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, PIROVALI Christian, BORDY Claude | CHAUFFET Daniel, CHAUFFET, DACLIN Jacky | | 1966 | Pontarlier | PRETET Georges, HUOT-MARCHAND Alain, CHASSARD André | MORALES | | 1965 | Valentigney | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, BORDY Jacky, BOISSIER Gérard | RUIZ Joseph, ARRIGONI Ernest, CARRARA Jean-Louis | | 1964 | Villersexel | CARRARA Jean-Louis, LAURENT Gérard, ONTIVERO Clément | MOREL, VACCA, MISMETTI | | 1963 | Besançon | BOUFFIER René, ONTIVERO Clément, FRANCHESCHINI Tullio | SOTO Pierre, DECONTO César, BOU | | 1962 | Besançon | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, MOREAU Alain, PAYRE Charles | JULIAN Fernand, MORALES Narcisse, BERNABEU | | 1961 | Audincourt | FRACHEBOIS Michel, PAYRE, MISMETTI | VARAZ Estève, INNOCENTE, MOKKER | | 1960 | Audincourt | PAUZIN, LAMBLIN Paul, ARRIGONI | | | 1959 | | BOUFFIER René, DELPECH René, FRANCHESCHINI Tullio | BISE, FOURQUIER, FOLTIER | | 1958 | Besançon | BOUFFIER René, DELPECH René, FRANCHESCHINI Tullio | | | 1957 | | TARRADE, VACCA, MIGNOT | MOREL, ROCHER Yvonnel, FRACHEBOIS Michel | | 1956 | | FRACHEBOIS Michel, ROCHER Yvonnel, BALDY Eustache | | |
|
|
|
| Date | Lieu | Championne | Finaliste | | 2019 | Villers le lac | DEVILLERS CHRISTINE, PINOT SYLVIE, ARMAND MARIE-CLAIRE | MATTHEY-DORET GAËLLE, GUILLOT EMILIE, POUX NATHALIE | | 2018 | Etupes | POUX Nathalie, MATTHEY-DORET Gaëlle, GUILLOT Emilie | FRACHEBOIS Marie Paule, HAUTY Laetitia, TALON Bernadette | | 2017 | Montferrand | BACHETTI CATHERINE, MARTELET CHRISTELLE, PIERRON MARTINE | VOUAUX FRANÇOISE, PICAUD CAMILLE, LEMIERE BRIGITTE | | 2016 | Vercel | MATTHEY-DORET Gaëlle, GUILLOT Emilie, POUX Nathalie | PICAUD Camille, LEMIERE Brigitte, VOUAUX Françoise | | 2015 | Etupes | FRANQUIN Nathalie, PERAIS Sylvie, DEQUAIRE Fabienne | MILLOTTE Fanny, PERAIS Elodie, BERTRAND Laurence | | 2014 | Montferrand | PIERRON Martine, FAIVRE-PICON Patricia, BACHETTI Catherine | MATTHEY-DORET Gaëlle, GUILLOT Emilie, WUTRICH Nathalie | | 2013 | Villers le Lac | BOLLE-REDAT Séverine, GARNIER Vanessa, POUX Nathalie | FRANQUIN Nathalie, CHABOD-MAZZOLENI Mélanie, BACHETTI Alexandra | | 2012 | Hérimoncourt | FRANQUIN Nathalie, CHABOD-MAZZOLENI Mélanie, BACHETTI Alexandra | VOUAUX Françoise, LEMIERE Brigitte, MARCHAND Nicole | | 2011 | Montferrand | FRANQUIN Nathalie, CHABOD-MAZZOLENI Mélanie, BACHETTI Alexandra | ARNOUX Fabienne, LEMIERE Brigitte, PARROD Sylvie | | 2010 | Valdahon | FAIVRE-PICON Patricia, PIERRON Martine, BACHETTI Catherine | LODS Christelle, GARNIER Vanessa, CAYOT Sonia | | 2009 | Hérimoncourt | LODS Christelle, CAYOT Sonia, ZURZYSTA Yvonne | GARNIER Vanessa, ARNOUX Fabienne, CLAUZEL Sandrine | | 2008 | | TALON Bernadette, FRACHEBOIS Marie-Paule, ROGNON Martine | JEANNIN Christelle, REDOUTEY Marianne, REDOUTEY Séverine | | 2007 | Morteau | MAZZOLENI Mélanie, CARREZ Laurence, CARREZ Monique | JEANNIN Christelle, REDOUTEY Marianne, REDOUTEY Séverine | | 2006 | Maîche | ARNOUX Fabienne, GARNIER Vanessa, LEMIERE Brigitte | PASTEUR Ornella, PERRIN Pascale, RENAUD Michèle | | 2005 | Besançon | JEANNIN Christelle, REDOUTEY Marianne, REDOUTEY Séverine | TALON Bernadette, WUTRICH Nathalie, MIGNOT Béatrice | | 2004 | Pontarlier | RENAUD Michèle, PERRIN Pascale, PASTEUR Ornella | ARNOUX Fabienne, GARNIER Vanessa, RACINE Cécile | | 2003 | Valentigney | CARREZ Laurence, CARREZ Monique, GUERIN Evelyne | JACQUIN Danielle, JACQUIN Nadège, FRANQUIN Nathalie | |
|
|
|
| Date | Lieu | Champion | Finaliste | | 2019 | Montlebon | GERVAIS MARYLINE, HOANG VAY, VANBALEGHEM DAVID | MOUGIN CLAUDINE, FRADE FLAVIO, HONG CHAN | | 2018 | Baume les Dames | PIERROT-COMTE Martine, MAILLARD FRanck, HUMBERT Benjamin | GARNIER Vanessa, BOSCHETTI Michel, KUBACKI Michel | | 2017 | Etupes | GRANDGUILLAUME CLAUDIE, TATU BENJAMIN, GARNIER AURÉLIEN | PENT SIMONE, SARRON PASCAL, GESTER ARNOLD | | 2016 | Montlebon | FRACHEBOIS Chantal, FRACHEBOIS Janick, MARTIN Antoine | PICON Elodie, PICON Julien, KUBACKI Michel | | 2015 | Besançon | FAIVRE PICON Patricia, FAIVRE PICON Pascal, GAUTHEROT François | BACHETTI Alexandra, DEMANGE Erwan, FRANQUIN Alain | | 2014 | Vercel | FRACHEBOIS Marie-Paule, FRACHEBOIS Patrick, FRACHEBOIS Julien | FRACHEBOIS Chantal, FRACHEBOIS Janick, BELOT Patrick | | 2013 | Etupes | GAIFFE Eliane, REINHARDT David, LAGARCE Lionel | FRANQUIN Nathalie, FRANQUIN Alain, JACQUIN Nicolas | | 2012 | Burgille | FRACHEBOIS Chantal, MARAUX Patrick, FRACHEBOIS Janick | PERAIS Elodie, PICON Julien, DEMELAY Michaël | | 2011 | Villers le Lac | WUTRICH Nathalie, VANBALEGHEM Rénald, TEIXEIRA Adélino | PERAIS Elodie, PICON Julien, KNITTEL Sylvain | | 2010 | Valentigney | BACHETTI Alexandra, ROGNON Jérôme, HUMBERT Laurent | MILLOTTE Fanny, SIEGLER Jérôme, KNITTEL Sylvain | | 2009 | Besançon | CHAPUIS Marianne, ALMEIDA Jean-Philippe, VINTERSTEIN Paul | MAZZOLENI Mélanie, MAZZOLENI Joseph, CHABOT Julien | |
|
|
|
| Date | Lieu | Champions | Finalistes | | 2019 | Orchamps Vennes | FRACHEBOIS JANICK, MARAUX JEAN-MARIE, KUBACKI MICHEL (Morteau) | BENETOUX LOUIS, RIQUET ALAIN, HENRIET PATRICK (Vesotio) | | 2018 | Saint Vit | FRACHBOIS Janick, KUBACKI Michel, MARENGHI Jean Pierre (MORTEAU) | VINTERSTEIN Paul, PICON Richard, PICON Gérard (SOCHAUX) | | 2017 | Montbéliard | GAUTHEROT FRANÇOIS, BELOT PATRICK, FRACHEBOIS PATRICK (PFC) | FRACHEBOIS JANICK, KUBACKI MICHEL, MARENGHI JEAN-PIERRE (MORTEAU)
| | 2016 | Burgille | STIEFVATER François, LALOT Joël, PITALLIER René | BON Alain, MESSELOT Dominique, MANNARINO Dominique | | 2015 | Morteau | FRACHEBOIS Janick, MARENGHI Jean-Pierre, MOUREAU Bernard | RICARD Jacques, AITMEDJANE François, ZERIGAT Bouabdelli | | 2014 | Montbéliard | PICON Jean-Marie, PICON Richard, FERROUKHI Karim | TOURNOUX Roger, LEMESTRE Gérard, ORSAT Bernard | | 2013 | Burgille | LOCATELLI Jean, HUOT-MARCHAND Michel, AITMEDJANE François | BELFIS Daniel, DEQUAIRE Jean-Louis, DUONG Philippe | | 2012 | Morteau | VOUILLOT Jacques, MAILLARD Denis, DORNIER Georges | BURR Maurice, VAUTHIER Raymond, PEGUY Jean | | 2011 | Montbéliard | REIMBOLT Gérard, BERTOCCHI Antoine, SIGNORI Michel | ORSAT Bernard, TOURNOUX Roger, CHAPPUIS Alain | | 2010 | Saint-Vit | PERROT Michel, VAUTHIER Raymond, PEGUY Jean | BURR Maurice, RIQUET Alain, STIEFVATER François | | 2009 | Morteau | BELFIS Daniel, DEQUAIRE Jean-Louis, DUONG Philippe | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, MOUREAU Bernard, BORDY Claude | | 2008 | | GIORGIANI Mario, MARIA Fernando, MAILLARD Denis | DEQUAIRE Jean-Louis, DUONG Philippe, LALOT Joël | | 2007 | Saint-Vit | BEUCLER Daniel, CHOPARD Raymond, PITALLIER René | CASAGRANDE Antonio, ORSINI Danté, MOUSTEFAI Thipa | | 2006 | Pontarlier | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, BORDY Claude, ORTELLI Emile | MARIA Fernando, BARON Georges, DORNIER Georges | | 2005 | Montbéliard | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, BORDY Claude, ORTELLI Emile | NEVERS Claude, HUOT-MARCHAND Alain, TARBY André | | 2004 | Saône | KRENGELSKI Georges, HOLLARD Christian, QUELOZ Henri | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, BORDY Claude, TARBY André | | 2003 | Montbéliard | TRIDARD André, WALTZ René, BENOIT Georges | VILLEMOT Maurice, RAMSTEIN Claude, GUIGON André | | 2002 | Pontarlier | PIGNETTI Jean, THOMASSEY Laurent, JACQUET Henri | CHOFFAT Claude, GRITTI Bruno, GONZALES Manuel | | 2001 | Besançon | MANTEAUX Jacques, BENOIT Georges, LAMBLIN Paul | TIMO Roger, NAPPEY Michel, DUSO Jean-Baptiste | | 2000 | Pierrefontaine | TRENTIN Duilio, WALTZ René, FAIVRE Roger | MANTEAUX Jacques, BENOIT Georges, LAMBLIN Paul | | 1999 | Besançon | MANTEAUX Jacques, BENOIT Georges, LAMBLIN Paul | BRUCHON Robert, BINDA Claude, DUTREY Jean | | 1998 | Etupes | BAUZELY Léonce, BORDY Claude, SAUREY Roger | CHOFFAT Claude, MARTRETTE Jacky, BARON Georges | | 1997 | Morteau | LAMBLIN Paul, ROSER Raymond, BENOIT Georges | RUIZ Joseph, RUIZ Antoine, PERSONENI Robert | | 1996 | Dampierre/Doubs | MANTAUX Jacques, FAIVRE Roger, ZACCARDI Raphaël | SONTAG Henri, BOILEAU Jean, WITTING André | | 1995 | Besançon | BENOIT Georges, TRENTIN Duilio, LAMBLIN Paul | DAVID Raymond, FEUVRIER Louis, GOULLIER Raymond | | 1994 | Morteau | GHIRARDI André, BATTISTONI André, JACQUET Henri | MENDEZ Michel, VARAZ Estève, MARAUX Paul | | 1993 | Hérimoncourt | LOEBY Michel, GAIBROIS Raymond, MARCHANDOT Armand | LAMBLIN Paul, RUIZ Joseph, GAUTHIER Henri | | 1992 | Besançon | LAMBLIN Paul, RUIZ Joseph, GAUTHIER Henri | SONTAG Henri, MORINI Raymond, BAUER Pierre | |
|
|
|
| Date | Lieu | Champions | Finalistes | | 2019 | Vercel | GUERRIER LUDOVIC, BURE MATTHIEU, RODRIGUES ANTHONY (PETANQUE BAUME LES DAMES) | DROMARD CYRIL, VIENET FABIEN, FILIATRE LAURENT (PETANQUE DE PONTARLIER) | | 2018 | Vercel | CATTELET PHILIPPE, GAZEAU ROBERT, HERRERO CHRISTIAN | HONKIW JÉRÔME, CORDIER PHILIPPE, NARDIN CHRISTOPHE | | 2017 | PFC | LIENARD PATRICK, BRETON RAPHAËL, SCHNEEBERGER THIERRY (BEURE) | DELALLEAU BRUNO, CHAPUIS FABIEN, SAADI PIERRE-CLAUDE (PONT DE ROIDE) | | 2016 | Etupes | SIEGLER Joël, JACQUEMIN Didier, LOMBARDOT Rémi | CUCUPHAT Norbert, MENINI Serge, TONIETTO Michel | | 2015 | Sochaux | MYOTTE DUQUET Ludovic, EDME Jacques, EDME Julien | JOUAN Patrick, MOUREAU Bernard, LOCATELLI Frédéric | |
|
|
|
| Date | Lieu | Champion | Finaliste | | 2019 | Besançon | LALOT JOEL, BERNARDINO PATRICE, FRACHEBOIS PATRICK (PETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE) | FRACHEBOIS JANICK, KUBACKI MICHEL, BURAT DAVID (PETANQUE DE MORTEAU) | | 2018 | Besançon | FAIVRE-PICON PASCAL,ROUSSEY DIDIER,HUMBERT NICOLAS | GALUOLA RODRIGUE, LEFEBVRE BENOÎT, JOUAN PATRICK | | 2017 | Besançon | LO-PRESTI MARCO, BORDY FRANCK, JUILLARD LAURENT | RACHEBOIS JANICK, MARENGHI JEAN-PIERRE, KUBACKI MICHEL | | 2016 | Besançon | BARNEOUD Jean-Marc, VURPILLAT Jean-Luc, BERTOCCHI Henri | HENRIET Patrick, HUOT-MARCHAND Michel, DEQUAIRE Jean-Louis | | 2015 | Besançon | BORSOTTI Gaëtan, GENDRE Nicolas, GAILLOT Franck | BOILLON Jean, WOITRAIN Daniel, DOUSSOT Georges | | 2014 | Besançon | MATHEZ Michel, CHAILLET Julien, HUMBERT Nicolas | JACQUIN Bernard, JACQUIN Nicolas, BERNARDINO Patrice | | 2013 | Besançon | JOUAN Patrick, FRACHEBOIS Patrick, GAUME Emmanuel | JACQUIN Bernard, JACQUIN Nicolas, BERNARDINO Patrice | | 2012 | Valentigney | BERTOCCHI Henri, BARNEOUD Jean-Marc, VURPILLAT Jean-Luc | TOURNOUX Roger, LEMESTRE Gérard, HUMBERT Laurent | | 2011 | Besançon | ROGNON Jérôme, GAUME Emmanuel, VAUTHIER Raymond | FOURNIER Frédéric, HUMBERT Nicolas, DUMONT Nicolas | | 2010 | Besançon | ROUSSEY Didier, JUILLARD Laurent, VAUTHIER Raymond | BORDY Philippe, BORDY Alexandre, BORDY Franck | | 2009 | Besançon | HUMBERT Nicolas, FOURNIER Frédéric, FRANQUIN Alain | THERR Cyril, DUMONT Nicolas, LEBLANC Laurent | | 2008 | | HUMBERT Nicolas, FOURNIER Frédéric, FRANQUIN Alain | PITALLIER René, BERNABEU Gilbert, MAITRE Gilles | | 2007 | Besançon | JACQUIN Nicolas, DORSO Daniel, MOURLON Christian | BORDY Philippe, BORDY Alexandre, MARTIN Didier | | 2006 | Besançon | HUMBERT Laurent, TOURNOUX roger, LEBLANC Jérôme | BARNEOUD Jean-Marc, DEVOILLE Patrice, BERTOCCHI Antoine | | 2005 | Hérimoncourt | BORDY Philippe, GELOT Fabrice, MARTIN Didier | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, FRACHEBOIS Janick, MARENGHI Jean-Pierre | | 2004 | Besançon | HUMBERT Nicolas, FOURNIER Frédéric, THERR Cyril | BARNEOUD Jean-Marc, DEVOILLE Patrice, VACHERESSE Alain | | 2003 | Besançon | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, FRACHEBOIS Janick, MARENGHI Jean-Pierre | RIQUET Alain, DANIEL Jack, PIN David | | 2002 | Besançon | BARNEOUD Jean-Marc, DEVOILLE Patrice, VACHERESSE Alain | HUMBERT Nicolas, FOURNIER Frédéric, FRANQUIN Alain | | 2001 | Besançon | HUMBERT Nicolas, FOURNIER Frédéric, FRANQUIN Alain | BORDY Philippe, LALOT Joël, MARTIN didier | | 2000 | Besançon | BORDY Philippe, LALOT Joël, MARTIN didier | FRANQUIN Alain, JACQUIN Bernard, MILLAN Alphonse | | 1999 | Besançon | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, FRACHEBOIS Janick, MATHEY Roland | THERR Cyril, LALOT Joël, ROCHETEAU Christian | | 1998 | Besançon | MARTINEZ Claude, ROGNON Jérôme, PITALLIER René | HUMBERT Laurent, LEBLANC Laurent, BURR Maurice | | 1997 | Besançon | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, FRACHEBOIS Janick, MATHEY Roland | KUBACKI Michel, VALENTIN Emmanuel, DUROC régis | | 1996 | Besançon | TOURNOUX Roger, GAUME Emmanuel, JEANNIN fabien | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, FRACHEBOIS Janick, DECORBEZ Hervé | | 1995 | Besançon | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, FRACHEBOIS Janick, MARENGHI Jean-Pierre | DEMELAY David, BARNEOUD Jean-Marc, BORDY Philippe | | 1994 | Besançon | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, FRACHEBOIS Janick, MARENGHI Jean-Pierre | FOURNIER Frédéric, HUMBERT Nicolas, FRANQUIN Alain | | 1993 | Besançon | FOURNIER Frédéric, HUMBERT Nicolas, FRANQUIN Alain | BARRE Patrick, MARTIN Didier, VASSELON Pierre | | 1992 | Besançon | DEMELAY David, BARNEOUD Jean-Marc, SIGNORI Michel | BORDY Philippe, MILLAN Alphonse, TARBY André | | 1991 | Besançon | HUMBERT Laurent, PRETET Jean-Louis, BACHET Jacky | MILLAN Alphonse, DECORBEZ Hervé, SAUREY Roger | | 1970 | Besançon | FRACHEBOIS Janick, FRACHEBOIS Patrick, MOREAU Alain | FRACHEBOIS Michel, MARINI Roger, BRUCHON Joël | | 1968 | Besançon | LOCATELLI Jean, VARAZ Estève, BUONOMANO | HUIT, PRETET, BOISSIER | | 1967 | Besançon | LOCATELLI Jean, MARINI Roger, BLANC Eugène | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, PIROVALI Christian | | 1966 | Audincourt | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, BORDY Philippe, SAUREY Roger | FRACHEBOIS Patrick, FRACHEBOIS Michel, PORINI Oreste | | 1965 | Besançon | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, PIROVALI Christian, PANTALONE Gabriel | BORDY Philippe, DEQUAIRE Jean-Louis, ELIA Bernard | | 1964 | Besançon | VARAZ Estève, BOISSIER Gérard, PIROVALI Christian | | | 1963 | Besançon | PENTALONE Gabriel, CHAUFFET Daniel, DACLIN Jacky | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, SAUREY Roger, PAUR Louis | |
|
|
|
| Date | Lieu | Champion | Finaliste | | 2019 | Valentigney | SALOMON MEYER, ERWAN HAMRIOUI, LILIAN MONNIER | LUCAS BULLIARD, MIKE LE MENY, ARNAUD KOELLER | | 2018 | Etupes | HAMRIOU Erwan, GESTER Jordan, MEYER Salomon | STEHLY Typhanie, KOELLER Pauline, KOELLER Arnaud | | 2017 | Montferrand | Koeller Arnaud, Gerdy Quentin, Monnier Lilian | Raymond Anthony, WINTERSTEIN Mano, SCHATZ Tidjy | | 2016 | Vercel | GERDY Quentin, KOELLER Arnaud, MONNIER Lilian | ROY Hugo, PERRETTE Lenny, BERGER Anthony | | 2015 | Etupes | GERDY Nicolas, PESSE GIROD Charlène, GERDY Quentin | VALKRE Julien, PERRETTE Lenny, PLANSON Bastien | | 2014 | | | | | 2013 | | | | | 2012 | Hérimoncourt | DOMENICONI Benjamin, DIANA Franck, MONTEIRO Nicolas | | | 2011 | Montferrand | DEL'ANNO Pierre, BLANCHOT Steven, PERAIS Aurélien | | | 2010 | Valdahon | GEROMEY Florentin, DEL'ANNO Pierre, PELLETEY Eddy | TALON Allan, LACAGNINA Yann, LALEVEE Jessy | | 2009 | Hérimoncourt | LODS Jonathan, GRAMMONT Alicia, RANOUX Hugo | GEROMEY Florentin, PELLETEY Eddy, BASTIEN Anthony | | 2008 | | MAZZOLENI Kévin, LODS Jonathan, PARATTE Yevan | TALON Allan, GEROMEY Florentin, RANOU Hugo | | 2007 | Morteau | TATU Benjamin, MARCHAL Jonas, GUERREIRO Jonathan | GROSSOT Julia, LODS Jonathan, ZAFRA Benjamin | | 2006 | Baume les Dames | FAIVRE-PIERRET Adrien, EDME Julien, NICOD Yohann | JACQUIN Nicolas, SEGOND Loïc, SEGOND Yohann | | 2005 | Besançon | JACQUIN Nicolas, TALON Romain, SEGOND Yohann | FAIVRE-PIERRET Adrien, LANDRY Marc, BESSON Bruno | | 2004 | Pontarlier | JACQUIN Nicolas, TALON Romain, SEGOND Yohann | DIETRICH Sébastien, CUENIN Alexandre, MANGE Stéphane | | 2003 | Valentigney | DIETRICH Sébastien, CUENIN Alexandre, CORDIER Jordan | DEQUAIRE Kévin, TALON Romain, MAUGAIN David | | 2002 | Montferrand | JACQUIN Sébastien, PICON Julien, CORDIER Jordan | SIGNORI Christophe, GUYOT Tonyn SIEGLER Johnny | | 2001 | Les Fins | JACQUIN sébastien, VERMOT-GAUCHY Teddy, HONG Voeut | JOLY Emilie, KROUK Medhi, LAMBERT Jonathan | | 2000 | Courcelles | POINARD Clément, HONG Voeut, DUONG denis | PRUDENT Smaïn, ROSSE stéphane, VERMOT-GAUCHY Teddy | | 1999 | Besançon | ROCHETEAU Vincent, SAUREY Yohann, FRACHEBOIS Gaylord | DUONG Denis, HONG Voeut, MARCHEVET Fabien | | 1998 | Pontarlier | ROCHETEAU Vincent, SAUREY Yohann, FRACHEBOIS Gaylord | DUONG denis, HONG Thoeun, JACQUIN Nadège | | 1997 | Montbéliard | DROMARD Mickaël, VALLET Mickaël, CEDOLIN Anthony | CUENIN Yohann, ROMAIN Eric, BAVEREL Stéphane | | 1996 | Besançon | PERNOT Pascal, VALLET Michaël, RIQUET Mathieu | FRACHEBOIS Julien, FRACHEBOIS Sébastien, HONG Thoeun | | 1995 | Valdahon | BAVEREL stéphane, CUENIN Yohann, SIEGLER Jérôme | PENAQUE Damien, LEVASSEUR Franck, REGNIER Sophie | | 1994 | Hérimoncourt | DEMELAY Michaël, KNITTEL Sylvain, FOURNIER Frédéric | NICOD Mickaël, DROMARD David, BONCZAK Alexandre | | 1993 | Besançon | KNITTEL Sylvain, DACONCEICAO Ynder, GROO Anthony | SIMERAY Christophe, NICOD Mickaël, DROMARD David | | 1992 | Morteau | DEMELAY Michaël, KNITTEL Sylvain, STEGER Ronald | FERNANDEZ Fabrice, FERNANDEZ Laurent, GROO Anthony | | 1991 | Isle/Doubs | THERR Cyril, TATON Dan, LEININGER Stéphane | FOURNIER Jérôme, ECOFFARD Romuald, REGNIER Frédéric | | 1990 | Baume les Dames | FERNANDEZ Christophe, FERNANDEZ Fabrice, SADLO Thierry | MELON Frédéric, KAUFMANN Sébastien, MIRBEY François | | 1989 | Morteau | HUMBERT Nicolas, BATISS Rachid, CARREZ Sylvain | KAUFMANN Sébastien, AITMEDJANE Christophe, ROBAY Dimlin | | 1988 | Giromagny | BELEY Jean-François, BELEY Laurent, DENAJAR Patrice | BATISS Rachid, THIERRY frédéric, FRITZ Frédéric | | 1987 | Besançon | DEMELAY david, COULON Laurent, BOUCHE Alain | MARAUD Franck, MARTINEZ José, GRUX Guillaume | | 1986 | Pierrefontaine | QUERRY Christophe, MARTINEZ José, MARAUD Franck | MONNET Marc, DENAJAR Patrice, BELEY Jean-François | | 1985 | Audincourt | QUERRY Christophe, MARTINEZ José, HERRERO | CHAVANNE Laurent, TEIXEIRA Adelino, HUMBERT Laurent | | 1984 | Besançon | TURCO Giovanni, REINHARD, HOYET Patrick | ABAD Gilles, SCHULTZ, SCHWARTZ Laurent | | 1983 | Valdahon | JOUAN Patrick, DAVID, GARRIGOS | SCHWARTZ Laurent, SIEGLER Frédéric, BESSE Eric | | 1982 | Bart | JOUAN Patrick, DAVID, GARRIGOS | BAVEREL, MONTERO, ANNEQUIN | | 1981 | Baume les Dames | ARRANZ Frédéric, DEZOTEUR Didier, VURPILLAT Jean-Luc | BORDY Franck, INNOCENTE, VAUTHIER | | 1980 | Pontarlier | ARRANZ Frédéric, MERCIER Thierry, VURPILLAT Jean-Luc | | | 1979 | Exincourt | GIEMZA, JEANMOUGIN, RUGGIERI | RESTELLI, PARATTE Philippe, GODIN Alain | | 1978 | Roche les Beaupré | GIEMZA, JEANMOUGIN, RUGGIERI | MEZIERE, GROSJEAN, MEZIERE | | 1977 | Morteau | EUVRARD Gilles, VURPILLAT Jean-Luc, EUVRARD | | | 1976 | Mandeure | LIGIER Pascal, EUVRARD Gilles, GRAMMONT Dominique | MARAUX Patrick, RUSCONI, ROUSSEY | | 1975 | Besançon | MARAUX Patrick, BRUCHON Christian, RUSCONI | BORDY Franck, PETIT, BORDY | | 1974 | Les Fins | RUSCONI, BRUCHON Christian, MARAUX Patrick | KUBACKI Michel, PICON Georges, BURETTE Jean-Yves | | 1973 | | CHOULET Gérard, PONSOT Pascal, PEQUIGNOT Jean-Pierre | PICON Georges, BURETTE Paul, BURETTE Charlie | | 1972 | Besançon | MARTIN Didier, PRINCE Jacky, FRACHEBOIS Janick | BRUCHON, ROCHER, MEGROUD | | 1971 | Maîche | ODDO André, RAGAZZONI | | | 1970 | Besançon | FRACHEBOIS Janick, DEVENOGES André, BRUCHON Denis | DUROC Régis | | 1969 | Hérimoncourt | FRACHEBOIS Janick, LOCATELLI Jean, SAN JOSE Antoine | DILLENSEGER Jean-Paul, DEFAYE, MESSELOT Dominique | | 1968 | Valentigney | SAN JOSE Antoine, BRUCHON Joël, DEVENOGES André | | | 1967 | Montbéliard | BORDY Philippe, LOCATELLI Jean, FRACHEBOIS Janick | | | 1966 | Pontarlier | MALLEN Gaston, FAYE Bernard, LOCATELLI Jean | LALOT Joël | | 1965 | Valentigney | DEQUAIRE Jean-Louis, FRACHEBOIS Patrick, MALLEN Gaston | ROTH, BADIN, RENEY | | 1964 | Valentigney | BORDY Jacky, DEQUAIRE Jean-Louis, MALLEN Gaston | BOISSIER Gérard, FRACHEBOIS Patrick, LEGARDEUR | | 1963 | Besançon | BOISSIER Gérard, PIROVALLI Christian, LEGARDEUR Patrice | LAURENT Gérard, LECOANET Christian, MARRE | | 1962 | Besançon | DACLIN Jacky, ARMINOT Marcel, CHAUFFET Daniel | BRIAND, RANCE, FRACHEBOIS Patrick | | 1961 | Besançon | DACLIN Jacky, ARMINOT Marcel, CHAUFFET Daniel | FRACHEBOIS Patrick, PIROVALLI Christian, CARRE | | 1960 | Audincourt | DACLIN Jacky, ARMINOT Marcel, CHAUFFET | CHEVALIER, GRANDJEAN, THIRION | | 1959 | | ARMINOT Marcel, CHAUFFET Daniel, LAURENT Gérard | | | 1958 | Besançon | TOURNIER Jean-Marie, MOREAU Alain, TATTU Bernard | CHAUFFET Gilbert, CHAUFFET Daniel, LABOUROT | |
|
|
|
| Date | Lieu | Champions | Finalistes | | 2019 | Valentigney | ALEXIS SAADI, LEO LOCATELLI, ELIE CHARMIER | PIERRE CHARMIER, CAMILLE PICARD, FRANCOIS RAMEL | | 2018 | Etupes | LE MENY Mike, BULLIARD Lucas, LEFEBVRE Lucas | PONS Yannis, FUMEZ Mathis, HONG Tedhi | | 2017 | Montferrand | FUMEZ Mathis, BOURNEZ Rémi, BULLIARD Lucas | LE MENY Mike, GESTER Jordan, HAMRIOUI Erwan | | 2016 | Vercel | LE MENY Mike, RAYMOND Anthony, WINTERSTEIN Mano | HAMRIOUI Erwan, PLANSON Bastien, PUZIAK Lisa | | 2015 | Etupes | LECOMTE Julie, BRETON Lilian, ROY Hugo | TEHAMI Leila, LE MENY Mike, BOURNEZ Rémi | | 2014 | Montferrand | BRETON Lilian, BRETON Julien, ROY Hugo | LECOMTE Julie, LACOR Ruben, BERGER Anthony | | 2013 | | | | | 2012 | Hérimoncourt | SAM Jordan, FRANQUIN Marin, FRANQUIN alban | VALKRE Julien, TESLESKI Florian, DUTOUR Anne-Sophie | | 2011 | Montferrand | TEIXEIRA-GRANGER Clément, PELLETEY Sébastien, BOUDAUX Florent | SAM Jordan, TESLESKI Florian, DUTOUR Anne-Sophie | | 2010 | Valdahon | PELLETEY Sébastien, BOUDAUX Florent, PERAIS Aurélien | PARATTE Charly, SAM Jordan, TEIXEIRA-GRANGER Clément | | 2009 | Hérimoncourt | PARATTE Charly, JOBIN Thomas, TEIXEIRA-GRANGER Clément | BOUDAUX Florent, PERROT Dylan, PELLETEY Sébastien | | 2008 | | GAZZIERO Davéo, GUILLEMENOT Clément, LODS Edwige | PELLETEY Eddy, PERROT Dylan, VALORY Benjamin | | 2007 | Morteau | DOUDOU Maël, TALON allan, GAZZIERO Davéo | GEROMEY Florentin, PELLETEY Eddy, CRAUSAZ Thibaut | | 2006 | Baumes les Dames | PARATTE Yevan, MAIROT Quentin, MAZZOLENI Kévin | TALON Allan, GAZZIERO Davéo, CRAUSAZ Thibaut | | 2005 | Besançon | SEGOND Loïc, TATU Benjamin, LODS Jonathan | BASTIEN Anthony, GEROMEY Florentin, TOURNIER Jordan | | 2004 | Pontarlier | PARATTE Yevan, GASPAR Marc, LAGRANGE Adrien | FAIVRE-PIERRET Adrien, FAIVRE-PIERRET Benoît, EDME Julien | | 2003 | Valentigney | WOO Anthony, BALZINGER Aurélia, AGUILAR Maxime | JACQUIN Nicolas, SEGOND Yohann, GAZZERA Jérémy | | 2002 | Montferrand | AISEN Ludivine, BALZINGER Aurélia, AGUILAR Maxime | JOLY David, GAUME Kévin, PASQUIER Damien | | 2001 | Les Fins | SEGOND Yohann, TALON Romain, JACQUIN Nicolas | MAUGAIN David, PERAIS Elodie, MAZZOLENI Mélanie | | 2000 | Courcelles | BARTHOD Julien, PASQUIER Damien, JOLY Emilie | CORDIER Jordan, GUYOT Tony, CORONATI Yann | | 1999 | Besançon | BACHETTI Alexandra, JACQUIN Sébastien, DUONG Daniel | CUSSEY Damien, BARTHOD Julien, JOLY Emilie | | 1998 | Pontarlier | VERMOT-GAUCHY Teddy, CLEMENT Alexandre, HOAREAU Jordan | JACQUIN Sébastien, HONG Voeut, DUONG Daniel | | 1997 | Montbéliard | POINARD Clément, HONG Voeut, OEUN Mathieu | DUONG Denis, DUONG Daniel, HONG Voeun | | 1996 | Besançon | DUONG Daniel, ROCHETEAU Vincent, SAUREY Yohann | FRACHEBOIS Gaylord, JACQUIN Nadège, HONG Voeun | | 1995 | Valdahon | DROMARD Mickaël, CEDOLIN Anthony, PIERRE Sylvain | BIETRY Nicolas, LABOUILLE Stéphane, CHENEY Nicolas | | 1994 | Hérimoncourt | CEDOLIN Anthony, VALLET Mickaël, DROMARD Mickaël | BIETRY Nicolas, LABOUILLE Stéphane, CUENIN Yohann | | 1993 | Besançon | FRACHEBOIS Julien, REGNIER Sophie, MILLAN Nicolas | PERNOT Pascal, CEDOLIN Anthony, BRAEM Johannes | | 1992 | Morteau | PERNOT Pascal, CEDOLIN Anthony, REMONNAY Yannick | LECLERC Christophe, GRESSIER Frédéric, FERNANDEZ Mickaël | | 1991 | Isle/Doubs | FRACHEBOIS Julien, REGNIER Sophie, FOURNIER Frédéric | FERNANDEZ Jean-Marie, FERNANDEZ Michaël, QUITTET Jérôme | | 1990 | Baumes les Dames | DEMELAY Michaël, KNITTEL Sylvain, DACONCEICAO Ynder | STEGER Ronald, FERNANDEZ Laurent, GROO Anthony | | 1989 | Morteau | DANICHERT Christophe, THERR Cyril, TATON Dan | STEGER Ronald, FERNANDEZ Laurent, GROO Anthony | | 1988 | Giromagny | REINHARDT Angélique, HAERTER Elisabeth, REINHARDT Antoine | PITALLIER Stéphane, PRUDHON Philippe, MARTIN Nathalie | | 1987 | Besançon | BATISS Rachid, THIERRY Frédéric, BELEY Vincent | SADLO Thierry, STEGER Terence, FERNANDEZ Christophe | | 1986 | Pierrefontaine | BATISS Rachid, HUART Gilles, ETEVENART Vincent | CARREZ Sylvain, FRANQUIN Alain, MARTAL Lionel | | 1985 | Audincourt | PITALLIER, PANTALONE, CARREZ Sylvain | QUARTESAN, QUARTESAN, GENTINA | | 1984 | Besançon | GAUDARD Jean-Michel, MAILLARD Franck, MAILLARD Cyril | QUARTESAN, QUARTESAN, CATALANO | | 1983 | Valdahon | GAUDARD Jean-Michel, MAILLARD Franck, MAILLARD Cyril | TISSERAND, PELLIZANI, CITOYEN | | 1982 | Bart | CHAVANNE Laurent, TEIXEIRA Adelino, HUMBERT Laurent | QUARTESAN, QUARTESAN, SCHWARTZ Laurent | | 1981 | Baumes les Dames | CHAVANNE Laurent, TEIXEIRA Adelino, HUMBERT Laurent | SCHWARTZ Laurent, ABAD Gilles, CHIPEAUX | | 1980 | Pontarlier | DAVID Pascal, CHAVANNE Laurent, JOUAN Patrick | | | 1979 | Exincourt | PUGIN, BERTRAND, FRANCK | INNOCENTE, DEMESMAY, DICARLO | | 1978 | Roche les Beaupré | BORDY, INNOCENTE, VAUTHIER | PERRET, LOCATELLI, JEANINGROS | | 1977 | Morteau | MORO, INNOCENTE Pedro, BORDY Franck | | | 1976 | Mandeure | PARATTE Philippe, GODIN Alain, RESTELLI Bruno | COURTOIS, LEROUX Eric, GROSSOT | | 1975 | Besançon | LACOMBE, MOURLON, GRESSET | DREZET, DREZET, RITONI | | 1974 | Les Fins | MAUVAIS Gilbert, RESTELLI Bruno, RESTELLI Jean-Pierre | GODIN Alain, GODIN Pascal, PARATTE Philippe | | 1973 | | RESTELLI Jean-Pierre, PARATTE Philippe, MAUVAIS Gilbert | MAUGAIN Pascal, BOURDIN Denis, CHABOD Alain | | 1972 | Besançon | PICON Georges, PICON Christian, BURETTE | MERCIER, BOILLOT, GREYENHBUL | | 1971 | Maîche | MARTIN Didier, BROUKKER, MEGROUD | | | 1970 | Besançon | PRINCE Jacky, BARRE Patrick, MARTIN Didier | | | 1969 | Hérimoncourt | GALMICHE Yves, DUROC Régis, PEUGEOT Dominique | | | 1968 | Valentigney | PICON Gérard, KUBACKI Michel, PICON Marcellin | | | 1967 | Montbéliard | BAVEREL Daniel, ROLLIER Christian | | | 1966 | Pontarlier | BAUD Jean-Louis, MAFFEIS Christian, SIRUGUE Norbert | | | 1965 | Valentigney | LOCATELLI Jean, FRACHEBOIS Janick, MARTINEZ Vincent | | | 1964 | Valentigney | BORDY Philippe, LOCATELLI Jean, FRACHEBOIS Janick | | | 1963 | Besançon | FRACHEBOIS Janick, FRACHEBOIS Patrick, BRIANT | BORDY Philippe, INGARCIOLA, BIDALOT | | 1962 | Besançon | BORDY Philippe, DEQUAIRE Jean-Louis, BIDALOT | | |
|
|
|
| Date | Lieu | Champion | Finaliste | | 2019 | Valentigney | LUCAS PICARD, ANTONE BELOT, ARTHUR MONNIER | LOAN MUTSCHER, GABIN KOELLER, YOHAN MAIRE | | 2018 | Etupes | LOCATELLI Léo, MONNINER Arthur, GLASSON Kim | BART Lohan, MERCET DROMARD Tao, BROCARD tristan | | 2017 | Montferrand | BRETON Léa, STHELY Antoine, GLASSON Kim | MOUILLESEAUX Yann, HONG Tedhy, PRINA Tino | | 2016 | Vercel | LE BAIL Marine, LE BAIL Océane, MONTEIRO Matias | NARDIN Yanis, SAADI Alexis, PICON Mathis | | 2015 | Etupes | LOCATELLI Léo, MONNIER Arthur, PERRETTE Liam | ROMAN Aloïs, RIZON Adam, FUMEZ Mathis | | 2014 | Montferrand | THEAMI Leila, DEVAUX Evie, KOELLER Pauline | BRETON Léa, FUMEZ Mathis, ROUSSET Thoméo | | 2013 | | | | | 2012 | Hérimoncourt | FRANQUIN Sauveur, THEAMI Leila, PERRETTE Jenny | ROY Hugo, PHILIPON Florentin | | 2011 | Montferrand | FRANQUIN Marin, FRANQUIN Alban, FRANQUIN Sauveur | SCHELL Lilian, VAUCHER Léo, BOURRIOT Charles | | 2010 | Besançon | FRANQUIN Marin, FRANQUIN Alban, FRANQUIN Sauveur | TESLESKI Florian, VALKRE Julien, PECQUEUX Maxence | | 2009 | Hérimoncourt | LAURENT Jérémy, VALKRE Julien, PECQUEUX Maxence | | | 2008 | | FRANQUIN Marin, FRANQUIN Alban, TESLESKI Florian | SAM Raphaël, MOSSE Brandon, MURSELI Cindy | | 2007 | Morteau | PARATTE Charly, TEIXEIRA-GRANGER Clément, BOUDAUX Florent | PECQUEUX Maxence, BOUQUIN Louis, MILLESSE Jordan | | 2006 | Baume les Dames | FRANQUIN Marin, FRANQUIN Alban, TEIXEIRA-GRANGER Clément | PECQUEUX Maxence, BOUQUIN Louis, MILLESSE Jordan | | 2005 | Besançon | FRANQUIN Marin, GAZZIERO Davéo, TEIXEIRA-GRANGER Clément | MAILLOT Emerson, PARATTE Charly, VERMOT-GAUCHY Michel | | 2004 | Pontarlier | BARTHOD Justine, CREVAS Christopher, GEROMEY Florentin | TALON Allan, FRANQUIN Alban, TEIXEIRA Clément | | 2003 | Valentigney | TALON Allan, RAKOTOMALALA Yvan, GAZZIERO Davéo | GOSSET Pierre, DURIAUX Nicolas, JOURDIN Arnaud | | 2002 | Montferrand | MATHIEU Clément, NICOD Yohann, PARATTE Yevan | HAUBOURDIN Mélanie, TATU Benjamin, TALON Allan | | 2001 | Les Fins | BALZINGER Aurélia, AGUILAR Maxime, SEGOND Loïc | GEROMEY Florentin, GEROMEY Mélodie, BADOIS Cédric | | 2000 | Courcelles | JOLY David, GAUME Kévin, PASQUIER Mickaël | LAGRANGE Adrien, PARATTE Yevan, BERGOIN Nicolas | | 1999 | Besançon | TALON Romain, JACQUIN Nicolas, DORSO Daniel | PASQUIER Damien, JOLY David, PASQUIER Mickaël | | 1998 | Pontarlier | BARTHOD Julien, JOLY david, CUSSEY Damien | JACQUIN Nicolas, POINARD Thibaut, DORSO Daniel | | 1997 | Montbéliard | POINARD Thibaut, BACHETTI Alexandra, JACQUIN Nicolas | DEQUAIRE Kévin, HENRIET Samuel, MONTI Benjamin | | 1996 | Besançon | JOLY david, JOLY Emilie, BARTHOD Julien | BACHETTI Alexandra, CHREB Sophéon, JACQUIN Nicolas | | 1995 | Valdahon | PIERROT alexandre, HOAREAU Jordan, PANTALEO Patrick | JEANNERET Peter, PARACHE Jérôme, BARTHOD Didier | | 1994 | Hérimoncourt | LY Jean, HERRERO david, JEANNERET Franck | MOUTARLIER Franck, LANDES Thomas, HOAREAU Jordan | | 1993 | Besançon | FERNANDEZ Christelle, BASTIANINI Nicolas, SIMKIC Denko | JOLY Ludovic, BARTHOD Didier, BRUNET Guillaume | | 1992 | Morteau | SAUREY Yohann, JACQUIN Sébastien, FRECHON Guillaume | JOLY Ludovic, ZANNA Anthony, BOUCHARD Gwenaël | | 1991 | Isle/Doubs | FRACHEBOIS Gaylord, SAUREY Yohann, JACQUIN Nadège | | | 1990 | Baume les Dames | SAUREY Laurent, FRACHEBOIS Julien, LEVASSEUR Franck | CEDOLIN anthony, BELOT John, PERNOT Pascal | | 1989 | Morteau | BERNARDINO Medhi, SAUREY Laurent, FRACHEBOIS Julien | VITALY Cédric, BELEY Jérôme, PLANCON Cyril | | 1988 | Giromagny | BERNARDINO Medhi, SAUREY Laurent, SAUREY Stéphane | DEMELAY Michaël, LAMBERT Eddy, CHRETIEN Anthony | | 1987 | Besançon | BORDY Alexandre, BERNARDINO Medhi, FRACHEBOIS Gaylord | FRACHEBOIS Julien, CEDOLIN Anthony, CEDOLIN Alain | | 1986 | Pierrefontaine | DEMELAY Michaël, CUENOT Damien, LAMBERT Eddy | IVANES Louis, BERNARDINO Medhi, BORDY Alexandre | | 1985 | Audincourt | STEGER, STEGER, BELIN | DEMELAY Michaël, LAMBERT Eddy, DE OLIVEIRA Armando | | 1984 | Besançon | SADLO Thierry, VALENTIN Guillaume, STEGER Ronald | MAZZEO, PHILIPONA, MAZZEO | | 1983 | Valdahon | CARREZ Sylvain, VALENTIN Guillaume, VALENTIN | MAZZEO, MAZZEO, FERNET | |
|
|
|
| |