Adresse
|
Téléphone
Comité départemental du Doubs Pétanque CD25
 
 
 
 
 
 
21/09/2017Valdahon Coupe de la Présidente30 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursMARGUET ROLAND, PAULO JOSÉPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
FinalistesCHAUVELOT SERGE, BARRE SERGELA BOULE ERBATONNE
1/2 FinalistesPASTEUR JEAN, JEANNEROT PIERREPETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
1/2 FinalistesDANIEL JACK, LORENZONI SERGE 
 Concours B 
VainqueursGRIFFON MARC, FERNANDES JOAQUIMNH
FinalistesTHOMAS GÉRARD, FOUILLOUX JEAN CLAUDEPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
 
09/09/2017AS Montbéliard Coupe de la Ville51 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursGRESSIER RENAUD, FOUDRINIER ADRIENNH
FinalistesHALIMI SENANI, NOFU FALAKIKONH
1/2 FinalistesSANDOZ J. JACQUES, EME CHRISTIANUS SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 FinalistesVALENTIN PATRICE, MANGE STEPHANENH
 Concours B 
VainqueursSARRON PASCAL, GESTER ARNOLDPETANQUE BOROILLOTTE
FinalistesMARCHAND FRANCIS, COMMUNOD DANIELNH
1/2 FinalistesVERMOT GAUCHY MICHEL, MOULY REMIPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
1/2 FinalistesGUERIN NICOLAS, ROBERT DJIMMYNH
 
09/09/2017Montferrand le Château Coupe de la Municipalité22 Triplettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursBERTRAND LAURENCE, MAILLARD FRANCK, HUMBERT BENJAMINNH
FinalistesHERRERO FRÉDÉRIC, MARTIN AUGUSTIN, MOUILLESEAUX FRANÇOISEPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
1/2 FinalistesPIERRON MARTINE, WOITRAIN DANIEL, BURAT DAVIDNH
1/2 FinalistesCLERGET ISABELLE, KHATYR ABDERRAHIM, GAUDILLERE THIERRYLA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE
 Concours B 
VainqueursL0THEAMI LEÏLA, LEPAGE STÉPHANE, THEAMI BOUMÉDIENENH
FinalistesGODAVERY AROUL, MOREL FERRÉOL, ROBERT BRIGITTENH
 
03/09/2017Vercel Grand Prix CD25 Masculin56 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursNORIS JOËL, SARRON PASCALPETANQUE BOROILLOTTE
FinalistesMEYER CHRISTIAN, EME CHRISTIANU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 FinalistesVERMOT GAUCHY TEDDY, VERMOT GAUCHY MICHELPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
1/2 FinalistesBATTAGLIA LAURENT, ANNOYE MICKAELU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
 
03/09/2017Vercel Grand Prix CD25 Féminin22 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursDUBOIS YVETTE, MOUGIN CLAUDINEPETANQUE DU PLATEAU
FinalistesCAYOT SONIA, CACHOT LYDIANH
1/2 FinalistesBACHETTI CATHERINE, GARCIA CHRISLAINEPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
1/2 FinalistesMARCHEVET DOMINIQUE, PENT SIMONENH
 
31/08/2017Etupes Coupe d'Automne19 Triplettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursPILLOT GÉRARD, DESCOURT JACQUES, SANTONAX GUYNH
FinalistesSTIEFVATER FRANÇOIS, BURR MAURICE, COUR GÉRARDVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB
1/2 FinalistesSANDOZ JEAN-JACQUES, LUJAN MANUEL, STOECKLIN MICHELU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 FinalistesLAB ANDRÉ, HENZELIN FRANCIS, MILLOT JACQUESPETANQUE HERIMONCOURT
 Concours B 
VainqueursVIDAL DIDIER, MUNGER JACQUES, MEYER CHRISTIANNH
FinalistesGROSSOT CHRISTIAN, SIRE JEAN-FRANÇOIS, BIRSINGER DANIELPETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS
 
26/08/2017Pontarlier Le Komplex27 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursHONG VOEUT, HOANG VAYNH
FinalistesVANBALEGHEM RENALD, KNITTEL SYLVAINNH
1/2 FinalistesMONNIER FANNY, RACHIDI NORSAIDNH
1/2 FinalistesREINHARDT DAVID, SARRON PASCALNH
 Concours B 
VainqueursMILOVANOVIC BORISLAV, FARRUGIA CLAUDEPETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
FinalistesHOFER EMMANUEL, MYOTTE DUQUET LUDOVICNH
 
25/08/2017Burgille Coupe Municipale45 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursHONG VOEUT, HOANG VAYNH
FinalistesTALON ROMAIN, HENRIET SAMUELVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB
1/2 FinalistesBURR MAURICE, STIEFVATER FRANÇOISVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB
1/2 FinalistesROY YVES, FILIATRE LAURENTNH
 Concours B 
VainqueursBALLET CÉDRIC, LIGIER TOMYAMICALE BOULISTE NANCRAY
FinalistesBOUQUIN LOUIS, BEAULIER NICOLASPETANQUE BURGILLOISE
 Concours C 
VainqueursGAUTHIER JOFFREY, MONGEY GUILLAUMENH
FinalistesJAY SEBASTIEN, DEJOUR MATHIEUPETANQUE BURGILLOISE
 
19/08/2017Beure Challenge Patrick Pétrault70 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursANNOYE MICKAEL, HOANG VAYNH
FinalistesJARROT GILLES, LY MANGNH
1/2 FinalistesTATU BENJAMIN, GRANDGUILLAUME JEAN-PIERRENH
1/2 FinalistesMAITRUGUE STÉPHANE, KOELLER ARNAUD 
 Concours B 
VainqueursPARNET PATRICK, HONG CHHONGVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB
FinalistesHERRERO FRÉDÉRIC, SEGOND YOHANNH
 
19/08/2017Le Russey Coupe de la Société51 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursROUVELIN LUDOVIC, DUPONT CORENTINNH
FinalistesBRUOT JEAN-JACQUES, SANTONAX GUYNH
1/2 FinalistesJEAMBRUN THIBAUD, GUILLAUME ALAINNH
1/2 FinalistesGESTER ARNOLD, LEPAGE STÉPHANENH
 Concours B 
VainqueursDIETRICH PASCAL, BATTAGLIA LAURENTU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
FinalistesBOSCHETTI MICHEL, VOUILLOT JACQUESPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
 
14/08/2017Orchamps Vennes Trophée des Artisans et Commercants136 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursMAILLARD FRANCK, AISEN ANTOINENH
FinalistesSARRON PASCAL, ADOLPHE MAXIMENH
1/2 FinalistesFRANQUIN ALAIN, CHABOD JULIENVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB
1/2 FinalistesMAHMOUDI ABDEL, FRACHEBOIS JANICKNH
1/4 FinalistesRIQUET ALAIN, BENETOUX LOUISVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB
1/4 FinalistesPY SYLVIA, CHAMOUTON ALAINNH
1/4 FinalistesMICHELOT MICHEL, ROZE PASCALPETANQUE BURGILLOISE
1/4 FinalistesBERTRAND LAURENCE, RENAUD MICHÈLENH
 Concours B 
VainqueursANNOYE MICKAEL, JACQUIN BERNARDNH
FinalistesGAUDARD JEAN-MICHEL, VOUILLOT JACQUESPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
1/2 FinalistesFRECHON PIERRE-JACK, LALOT JOELPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
1/2 FinalistesFOUDRINIER ADRIEN, ROBERT JIMMYNH
 
12/08/2017L'Isle sur le Doubs Coupe du Club64 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursGUILLEMIN BERTRAND, GLASSON NICOLASPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY
FinalistesTHEAMI BOUMÉDIENE, FOUILLOUX JEAN CLAUDENH
1/2 FinalistesJEAMBRUN THIBAUD, BURAT DAVIDNH
1/2 FinalistesBRUOT JEAN-JACQUES, QUITTET DANIELPETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS
 Concours B 
VainqueursGRISEZ NOËL, DEVOILLE PATRICEVALDOIE PETANQUE 90
FinalistesBARRE SERGE, MONTEIRO JOSÉLA BOULE ERBATONNE
 
10/08/2017L'Isle sur le Doubs Coupe des Lumes 55 ans et +49 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursFRACHEBOIS JANICK, MARAUX JEAN-MARIENH
FinalistesDIETRICH PASCAL, HUOT MICHELU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 FinalistesGROSSOT CHRISTIAN, LEGRAND JEAN-MICHELNH
1/2 FinalistesMANNARINO DOMINIQUE, CLERGET ISABELLE 
 Concours B 
VainqueursROZE PASCAL, MICHELOT MICHELPETANQUE BURGILLOISE
FinalistesGIUSTRANTI DANIEL, GAUTHEROT FRANÇOISNH
 
05/08/2017Morteau Coupe du Bas de Ville31 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursBOSCHETTI MICHEL, ROUVELIN LUDOVICPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
FinalistesMYOTTE DUQUET LUDOVIC, ROY RAYMONDNH
1/2 FinalistesBOLLE REDDAT ROLANDE, ROY ANNIEPETANQUE DE MONTLEBON
1/2 FinalistesDRAGANOVIC ZORAN, CECCARELLO ANTHONYNH
 Concours B 
VainqueursBOURRIOT PATRICK, FAIVRE MICHELPETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES
FinalistesGIORGIANI MARIO, FIGUEIRA JOSÉPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
 
29/07/2017Pontarlier Challenge Alain RACLE24 Triplettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursCORDIER BRUNO, VANBALEGHEM RENALD, MARENGHI JEAN-PIERRENH
FinalistesGALUOLA RODRIGUE, LEFEBVRE BENOÎT, BORDY FRANCKNH
1/2 FinalistesMARSOUDET CHRISTOPHE, NICOLAS DANIEL, RACHIDI NORSAIDPETANQUE SALINOISE
1/2 FinalistesVERI CEDRIC, BIELMANN RAPHAEL, UTZ ALEXANDRESUISSE
 
25/07/2017Etupes Challenge "Marcel Maugain" (55 et +)35 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursMARTINEZ LUCIEN, HENZELIN FRANCISPETANQUE HERIMONCOURT
FinalistesMARAUX JEAN-MARIE, FRACHEBOIS JANICKNH
1/2 FinalistesPICON CHRISTIAN, PICON RICHARDU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 FinalistesCORDIER DANIEL, AITMEDJANE FRANÇOISNH
 Concours B 
VainqueursORSAT BERNARD, FILIPPINI JEAN-PIERREPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
FinalistesSANTONAX GUY, MAATOUG LAÏDNH
 
18/072017Pierrefontaine les Varans "La Reverotte"42 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursEME CHRISTIAN, FRANCOIS GUYU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
FinalistesTOURNOUX ROGER, ORSAT BERNARDPETANQUE FRANC COMTOISE
1/2 FinalistesDIETRICH PASCAL, LEMIERE MARCELU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 FinalistesGUERLAND MICHEL, GOGUEL BERNARD 
 Concours B 
VainqueursFAIVRE MICHEL, REDOUTEY JEAN-LUCPETANQUE ORCHAMPS VENNES
FinalistesSALVI JEAN-CLAUDE, RONCALLI JEAN-CLAUDENH
 
16/07/2017Valentigney Trophée "Nicole Demelay"24 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursPY SYLVIA, BOISSON NADINEUS VESOUL PETANQUE
FinalistesJIMENEZ HELGA, WALTOSZ MURIELPC SAUSHEIM
1/2 FinalistesPERRIN NADINE, PITOUN GRACIANENH
1/2 FinalistesPLANCON EMMANUELLE, AUBRY CARINE 
 Concours B 
VainqueursZURZYSTA YVONNE, GRAVELAT MIREILLEU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
FinalistesLODS CHRISTELLE, MENNESSIEZ RÉGINENH
 
16/07/2017Valentigney Challenge "David Demelay"66 Triplettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursBERTOUX LUCIEN, DOMENICONI BENJAMIN, CASSE ADRIENNH
FinalistesCHEVEAU GWÉNAËL, SUREDA THIERRY, PICON JULIENNH
1/2 FinalistesALBIGER JONATHAN, ALBIGER JOËL, LHOMME BRUNONH
1/2 FinalistesLENE JEAN-MICHEL, BARTHE SÉBASTIEN, COUCHUT STÉPHANEUS VESOUL PETANQUE
 Concours B 
VainqueursSARRON PASCAL, GUERREIRO JONATHAN, GESTER ARNOLDNH
FinalistesHOANG VAY, MARTIN AUGUSTIN, HERRERO FRÉDÉRICNH
 
15/07/2017Vercel Coupe des Artisans Commerçants57 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursFRICHETEAU JULIEN, TATU BENJAMINNH
FinalistesROUVELIN LUDOVIC, FRACHEBOIS JANICKPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
1/2 FinalistesGUILLEMIN BERTRAND, GLASSON NICOLASPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY
1/2 FinalistesHONG VOEUT, COSSALI CHRISTOPHENH
 Concours B 
VainqueursMONNIER FANNY, RACHIDI NORSAIDNH
FinalistesAISEN ANTOINE, PRUDHON PHILIPPENH
 
15/072017Sochaux Coupe du Président38 Triplettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursBAUER GEORGES, BAUER EMILE, GUTGSELL LAURENTNH
FinalistesARPINO ROMUALD, BARBAY XAVIER, AITMEDJANE FRANÇOISNH
1/2 FinalistesTOUPIOL DANIEL, HOFFARTH PASCAL, MASSON ERICKNH
1/2 FinalistesBERGER CÉDRIC, HAMRIOUI FARID, JACOT ERICU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
 Concours B 
VainqueursSCHANDELMEYER JULIEN, HUGEL PASCAL, MELNIKOFF CLÉMENTPC ST MARTIN
FinalistesMANGE STÉPHANE, EME CHRISTIAN, FRANCOIS GUYU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
 
08/07/2017Montlebon Coupe "Nappo"32 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursMERLE JÉRÉMIE, GERDY QUENTINBEURE PETANQUE CLUB
FinalistesKASPER SYLVAIN, HOANG VAYNH
1/2 FinalistesLAGRANGE ADRIEN, GRITTI JOHANPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
1/2 FinalistesCAPTIER LOIC, GIORGIANI MARIOPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
 Concours B 
VainqueursGUILLEMIN BERTRAND, GLASSON NICOLASPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY
FinalistesARDOIN THIERRY, MOUREAUX FABRICEPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY
 
08/07/2017Etupes Coupe de la Ville41 Triplettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursBARBAY XAVIER, VIEIRA EMMANUEL, BRAUN CEDRICVALDOIE PETANQUE 90
FinalistesCAGNIAC JERRY, LEGRAIN JONATHAN, JANKOWSKI PHILIPPENH
1/2 FinalistesBAUER EMILE, GUTGSELL LAURENT, BAUER GEORGESNH
1/2 FinalistesMAIROT LOUIS, BRUSSET LAURENT, SANTONAX GUYNH
 Concours B 
VainqueursEME CHRISTIAN, SANDOZ JEAN-JACQUES, FRANCOIS GUYU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
FinalistesBRACCHINI PIERRE, CABALLERO FLORENT, PERSONENI CLAUDEPETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE
 
04/07/2017Baumes les Dames Coupe de la Société34 Doublettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursMARAUX JEAN-MARIE, FRACHEBOIS JANICKNH
FinalistesEME CHRISTIAN, FRANCOIS GUYUS SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 FinalistesPARNET PATRICK, HUOT-MARCHAND ALAINVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB
1/2 FinalistesMESSELOT DOMINIQUE, MICHAUD PHILIPPELA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE
 Concours B 
VainqueursDIETRICH PASCAL, HUOT MICHELUS SOCHAUX PETANQUE
 
01/07/2017Hérimoncourt Challenge "Michel Caputo"51 Doublettes
Concours A  
VainqueursSARRON PASCAL, GESTER ARNOLDPETANQUE BOROILLOTTE
FinalistesFRANCOIS GUY, EME CHRISTIANU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 FinalistesCORDIER PHILIPPE, CORDIER LIONELNH
1/2 FinalistesSANTONAX GUY, BRUSSET LAURENTPETANQUE BOROILLOTTE
Concours B  
VainqueursMAUVAIS ERIC, MARTINEZ LUCIENPETANQUE HERIMONCOURT
FinalistesMEYER SALOMON, MEYER CHRISTIANU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
 
01/07/2017Villers le Lac Coupe des Cygnes26 Doublettes
Concours A  
VainqueursTISSOT-BEZ ANTOINE, LIRONY DYLANNH
FinalistesHOANG VAY, KASPER SYLVAINNH
1/2 FinalistesLEMOINE DIDIER, MOUREAUX FABRICEPETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY
1/2 FinalistesPESENTI NOËL, PESENTI NOËLNH
Concours B  
VainqueursBOSCHETTI MICHEL, VOUILLOT JACQUESPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
FinalistesEDME JULIEN, EDME JACQUESPETANQUE DE PONTARLIER
 
24/06/2017Bethoncourt Coupe de la Ville37 Doublettes
Concours A  
VainqueursLAFOND DAVID, SARRON PASCALNH
FinalistesRAHHALI KARIM, ROSSE STÉPHANENH
1/2 finalistesHOEL MICHEL, EME CHRISTIANU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 finalistesN GUYEN SIMON, BOURQUARD MICKAELVALDOIE PETANQUE 90
Concours B  
VainqueursBRUOT JEAN-JACQUES, LANTIER JUDICAËLPETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS
FinalistesFOUDRINIER ADRIEN, CORNU PATRICKPETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS
 
24/062017Les Fins Coupe de la Société40 Doublettes
Concours A  
VainqueursROUVELIN LUDOVIC, FRACHEBOIS JANICKPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
FinalistesHOANG VAY, KASPER SYLVAINNH
1/2 finalistesMARIA FERNANDO, ROY RAYMONDPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
1/2 finalistesARDIET RENÉ, ANDRIVON JEAN-MICHELNH
Concours B  
VainqueursFERRERO JEAN-LUC, GAUDARD JEAN-MICHELPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
FinalistesBILLOD ALAIN, BOLLE-REDDAT LOUISPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
 
20/06/2017Montferrand le Chateau Coupe "Robert Bergerot"28 Doublettes Vétérans
Concours A  
VainqueursMARIA FERNANDO, FRECHON PIERRE-JACKNH
FinalistesROZE PASCAL, MICHELOT MICHELPETANQUE BURGILLOISE
1/2 finalistesFILIPPINI JEAN-PIERRE, GARCIA DIDIERNH
1/2 finalistesBINET GEORGES, CHAZELLE DANIELFANNY CLUB
Concours B  
VainqueursMOREL FERRÉOL, MESSELOT DOMINIQUELA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE
FinalistesBON ALAIN, STIEFVATER FRANÇOISNH
 
17/06/2017Valdahon Coupe de la société52 Doublettes
Concours A  
VainqueursJORDAN SAM, VERMOT-GAUCHY MICHELPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
FinalistesHENRIET SAMUEL, FRANQUIN ALAINVESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB
1/2 FinalistesMOULY REMI, GRITTI JOHANPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
1/2 FinalistesRESTELLI BRUNO, FINCK THIERRYPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
Concours B  
VainqueursHUOT MICHEL, CORDIER JORDANUS SOCHAUX
FinalistesDELVAN ALAIN, EL KADHERY MAMEDPETANQUE VALDAHONNAISE
 
17/06/2017L'Isle sur le Doubs coupe "Roser"52 Doublettes
Concours A  
VainqueursHODY MICKAEL, BRUSSET LAURENT
PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE
FinalistesTHOMASSEY LAURENT, TISSOT RÉMY
PETANQUE HERIMONCOURT
1/2 FinalistesGUILLEMIN BERTRAND, GLASSON NICOLAS
PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY
1/2 FinalistesLANTIER JUDICAËL, FEUVRIER NICOLAS
PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS
Concours B  
VainqueursCORNU PATRICK, FOUDRINIER ADRIEN
PETANQUE L ISLE SUR LE DOUBS
FinalistesMAIROT LOUIS, LEPAGE STÉPHANE
NH
 
14/06/2017PONT DE ROIDE Coupe du Président (55 ans et +)52 Doublettes
Concours A  
VainqueursGOUSSIN GÉRARD, CHRISTELLE ROBERTNH
FinalistesBOISSON MARCEAU, MANCHE DANIELNH
1/2 FinalistesMARTINEZ LUCIEN, TISSOT RÉMYPETANQUE HERIMONCOURT
1/2 FinalistesMARCHAND FRANCIS, SAVARY FRANÇOISU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
Concours B  
VainqueursFRANCOIS GUY, PIET JEAN-LUCNH
FinalistesCASOLI MAURICE, FIGUEIREDO ANTONIONH
 
13/06/2017BEURE Coupe de la Saint Jean28 Triplettes
Concours A  
VainqueursMERLE Dominique, BRETON Alain, BON alainNH
FinalistesMARGILLET Bernard, GAUTHEROT François, GUISTRANTI Daniel NH
1/2 FinalistesMICHAUD Philippe, JARROT Gilles, MESSELOT Dominique NH
1/2 FinalistesMARTELLI Dominique, CLEMENT Jean-Paul, BELOT Patrick NH
Concours B  
VainqueursMOUGIN Claudine, GUERLAND Michel, BINETRUY MarcPETANQUE DU PLATEAU
FinalistesJACQUIN Danielle, JACQUIN Bernard, PARNET PatrickNH
 
10/06/2017GILLET Coupe Cocci MarketDoublettes
Concours A  
VainqueursFAIVRE-PIERRET Adrien, VANBALEGHEM RénaldPETANQUE DEPONTARLIER
FinalistesMONTARLIER Vincent, VUILLEQUEZ ChristophePETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY
1/2 FinalistesDRAGANOVIC Zoran, DO PRAZERES FlorianNH
1/2 FinalistesVERMOT GAUCHY Michel, MOULY RemiPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
Concours B  
VainqueursROY Raymond, MARIA FernandoPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
FinalistesGUILLEMIN Bertrand, MOUREAUX FabricePETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY
 
10/06/2017PFC Coupe "JM Lauzet" Féminin19 Doublettes
Concours A  
VainqueursLEMIERE BRIGITTE, MATTHEY-DORET GAELLENH
FinalistesBARTHOD MARTINE, MOUILLESEAUX FRANCOISEPFC
 
10/06/2017PFC Coupe "JM Lauzet" Masculin59 Doublettes
Concours A  
VainqueursHUBERT BENJAMIN, MAILLARD FRANCKPETANQUE DE MORTEAU
FinalistesEME Christian, FRANCOIS GuyUS SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 FinalistesAISEN ANTOINE, PRUDHON PHILIPPENH
1/2 FinalistesMUNCH GERALD, HOANG VAYNH
Concours B  
VainqueursMOREL FERREOL, GODAVERY AROULNH
FinalistesHERRERO FREDERIC, MARTIN AUGUSTINNH
 
06/06/2017Valentigney "Coupe de la Ville" (55 ans et +)30 Triplettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursCHAMOUTON ALAIN, SIEGLER JOËL, BENETOUX LOUISNH
FinalistesFRANCOIS GUY, ZERIGAT BOUABDELLI, EME CHRISTIANU S SOCHAUX PETANQUE
1/2 FinalistesCUCUPHAT NORBERT, TISSOT RÉMY, MAUVAIS CLAUDENH
1/2 FinalistesCASOLI MAURICE, DESCOURT JACQUES, PILLOT GÉRARDPETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE
 Concours B 
VainqueursPEQUIGNOT JEAN-PIERRE, SANTONAX GUY, AITMEDJANE FRANÇOISNH
FinalistesCURTI SILVIO, DACONCEICAO ANTONIO, ROSSE YVESA S MONTBELIARD PETANQUE
 
05/06/2017Valentigney "Coupe de la Ville"34 Triplettes
 Concours A 
VainqueursGESTER ARNOLD, SARRON PASCAL, LAGARCE LIONELPETANQUE BOROILLOTTE
FinalistesMAILLARD FRANCK, AISEN ANTOINE, PRUDHON PHILIPPENH
1/2 FinalistesPRENAT PATRICK, MARTINEZ LUCIEN, ALT LAURENCENH
1/2 FinalistesMILLOTTE FANNY, ROSSE STÉPHANE, KERDUDO TONYNH
 Concours B 
VainqueursREIMBOLT GÉRARD, GRAVELAT MIREILLE, PRENAT ANDRÉNH
FinalistesPIET JEAN-LUC, LAFOND DAVID, BATTAGLIA LAURENTNH
 
03/06/2017