Adresse
|
Téléphone
Comité départemental du Doubs Pétanque CD25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Nombre de Licenciés / Club au 21/01/2018. les Meilleurs années

DISTRICT DU PAYS DE MONTBELIARD         
N° Aff.CLUB201020112012201320142015201620172018
101A.S. MONTBELIARD PETANQUE126142143127116100907858
102PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE10810111512111811710510283
103PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE807465568476736738
104PETANQUE DE DAMPIERRE LES BOIS44504240342727250
105PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE535065715147352919
108PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE474342443944504940
110PETANQUE HERIMONCOURTOISE294745495964565335
111A.S. RANG PETANQUE262828302731404015
112PETANQUE BETHONCOURTOISE38394248393541440
114LA BOULE ERBATONNE545556605355737762
116PETANQUE CLERVALOISE272127221718   
117PETANQUE CLUB L'ISLE SUR LE DOUBS414136513433374333
119U.S. SOCHAUX PETANQUE155140129131164171166150160
121A.S. PETANQUE LES FOUGERES2922322615    
122PETANQUE MONTBELIARD CITADELLE116131787   
 Secteur du Pays de Montbéliard868859880893858825793757543
DISTRICT DE BESANCON         
CLUB201020112012201320142015201620172018
201PETANQUE FRANC-COMTOISE174164157151156151178161118
202FANNY CLUB FRANC-COMTOIS363546463230253519
203PETANQUE DE BATTANT34311815141819165
204UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTS BISONTINS23151313131211  
205VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB696046555770635841
207UNION SPORTIVE BAUMOISE667562625450516740
208PETANQUE SAINT VITOISE404131373727312825
209CA LA PETANQUE DES ROCHES   6811   
211AMICALE BOULISTE SAONOISE111422343222263030
212LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE128114125123109106987959
213A.S. PIREY PETANQUE28253024     
214PETANQUE BURGILLOISE322716183231474137
215PETANQUE DAMMARTIN LES TEMPLIERS  141217141010 
217BEURE PETANQUE CLUB232736353944587063
218AMICALE DES BOULISTES DE NANCRAY172018172623242726
 Secteur de Besançon681648634648626609641622463
DISTRICT DU HAUT DOUBS         
CLUB201020112012201320142015201620172018
301JOYEUSE PETANQUE PONTISSALIENNE12910412111812313213012887
302PETANQUE DE MORTEAU847274746467679866
303PETANQUE VALDAHONNAISE293028293442533727
304PETANQUE DU PLATEAU DE PIERREFONTAINE252223242924242314
305PETANQUE DU SAUGET GILLEY312923252324252318
306PETANQUE DE VILLERS LE LAC787972827771554934
307PETANQUE LES FINS161817141822191410
308PETANQUE DE MONTLEBON47434140363939380
310PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY243431211923323222
311PETANQUE D'ORCHAMPS-VENNES403940424539385348
312LA BOULE VERCELLOISE  21171518202811
 Secteur du Haut Doubs503470491486483501502523337
 TOTAL LICENCIE CD 25205219772005202719671935193619021343