Adresse
|
Téléphone
Comité départemental du Doubs Pétanque CD25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Nombre de Licenciers / Club au 12/09/2017. les Meilleurs années

DISTRICT DU PAYS DE MONTBELIARD        
N° Aff.CLUB20102011201220132014201520162017
101A.S. MONTBELIARD PETANQUE1261421431271161009078
102PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE108101115121118117105102
103PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE8074655684767366
104PETANQUE DE DAMPIERRE LES BOIS4450424034272725
105PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE5350657151473529
108PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE4743424439445049
110PETANQUE HERIMONCOURTOISE2947454959645653
111A.S. RANG PETANQUE2628283027314040
112PETANQUE BETHONCOURTOISE3839424839354144
114LA BOULE ERBATONNE5455566053557377
116PETANQUE CLERVALOISE272127221718  
117PETANQUE CLUB L'ISLE SUR LE DOUBS4141365134333743
119U.S. SOCHAUX PETANQUE155140129131164171166149
121A.S. PETANQUE LES FOUGERES2922322615   
122PETANQUE MONTBELIARD CITADELLE116131787  
 Secteur du Pays de Montbéliard868859880893858825793755
DISTRICT DE BESANCON        
CLUB20102011201220132014201520162017
201PETANQUE FRANC-COMTOISE174164157151156151178159
202FANNY CLUB FRANC-COMTOIS3635464632302535
203PETANQUE DE BATTANT3431181514181916
204UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTS BISONTINS23151313131211 
205VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB6960465557706358
207UNION SPORTIVE BAUMOISE6675626254505167
208PETANQUE SAINT VITOISE4041313737273128
209CA LA PETANQUE DES ROCHES   6811  
211AMICALE BOULISTE SAONOISE1114223432222630
212LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE1281141251231091069879
213A.S. PIREY PETANQUE28253024    
214PETANQUE BURGILLOISE3227161832314741
215PETANQUE DAMMARTIN LES TEMPLIERS  141217141010
217BEURE PETANQUE CLUB2327363539445870
218AMICALE DES BOULISTES DE NANCRAY1720181726232427
 Secteur de Besançon681648634648626609641620
DISTRICT DU HAUT DOUBS        
CLUB20102011201220132014201520162017
301JOYEUSE PETANQUE PONTISSALIENNE129104121118123132130128
302PETANQUE DE MORTEAU8472747464676798
303PETANQUE VALDAHONNAISE2930282934425337
304PETANQUE DU PLATEAU DE PIERREFONTAINE2522232429242423
305PETANQUE DU SAUGET GILLEY3129232523242523
306PETANQUE DE VILLERS LE LAC7879728277715549
307PETANQUE LES FINS1618171418221914
308PETANQUE DE MONTLEBON4743414036393938
310PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY2434312119233232
311PETANQUE D'ORCHAMPS-VENNES4039404245393853
312LA BOULE VERCELLOISE  211715182028
 Secteur du Haut Doubs503470491486483501502523
 TOTAL LICENCIE CD 2520521977200520271967193519361898