Adresse
|
Téléphone
Comité départemental du Doubs Pétanque CD25
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Nombre de Licenciés / Club au 23/04/2018. les Meilleurs années

DISTRICT DU PAYS DE MONTBELIARD         
N° Aff.CLUB201020112012201320142015201620172018
101A.S. MONTBELIARD PETANQUE126142143127116100907872
102PETANQUE RUDIPONTAINE108101115121118117105102107
103PETANQUE BOROILLOTTE807465568476736757
104PETANQUE DE DAMPIERRE LES BOIS445042403427272517
105PETANQUE AUDINCOURTOISE535065715147352929
108PETANQUE SELONCOURTOISE474342443944504951
110PETANQUE HERIMONCOURTOISE294745495964565347
111A.S. RANG PETANQUE262828302731404034
112PETANQUE BETHONCOURTOISE383942483935414439
114LA BOULE ERBATONNE545556605355737778
116PETANQUE CLERVALOISE272127221718   
117PETANQUE CLUB L'ISLE SUR LE DOUBS414136513433374340
119U.S. SOCHAUX PETANQUE155140129131164171166150181
121A.S. PETANQUE LES FOUGERES2922322615    
122PETANQUE MONTBELIARD CITADELLE116131787   
 Secteur du Pays de Montbéliard868859880893858825793757752
DISTRICT DE BESANCON         
CLUB201020112012201320142015201620172018
201PETANQUE FRANC-COMTOISE174164157151156151178161157
202FANNY CLUB FRANC-COMTOIS363546463230253529
203PETANQUE DE BATTANT343118151418191615
204UNION SPORTIVE CHEMINOTS BISONTINS23151313131211  
205VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB696046555770635849
207UNION SPORTIVE BAUMOISE667562625450516782
208PETANQUE SAINT VITOISE404131373727312834
209CA LA PETANQUE DES ROCHES   6811   
211AMICALE BOULISTE SAONOISE111422343222263033
212LA BOULE MONTFERRANDAISE128114125123109106987967
213A.S. PIREY PETANQUE28253024     
214PETANQUE BURGILLOISE322716183231474148
215PETANQUE DAMMARTIN LES TEMPLIERS  141217141010 
217BEURE PETANQUE CLUB232736353944587070
218AMICALE DES BOULISTES DE NANCRAY172018172623242730
 Secteur de Besançon681648634648626609641622614
DISTRICT DU HAUT DOUBS         
CLUB201020112012201320142015201620172018
301JOYEUSE PETANQUE PONTISSALIENNE129104121118123132130128130
302PETANQUE DE MORTEAU8472747464676798100
303PETANQUE VALDAHONNAISE293028293442533736
304PETANQUE DU PLATEAU DE PIERREFONTAINE252223242924242322
305PETANQUE DU SAUGET GILLEY312923252324252322
306PETANQUE DE VILLERS LE LAC787972827771554943
307PETANQUE LES FINS161817141822191422
308PETANQUE DE MONTLEBON474341403639393837
310PETANQUE CLUB LE RUSSEY243431211923323224
311PETANQUE D'ORCHAMPS-VENNES403940424539385356
312LA BOULE VERCELLOISE  21171518202829
 Secteur du Haut Doubs503470491486483501502523521
 TOTAL LICENCIE CD 25205219772005202719671935193619021887